Experience Beijing Speed Skating China Open
Beijing-Olympic (CHN)
8 - 10 October 2021

Women
Name                    	            			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	            			8 Oct  		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		
Grevelt, Isabel         	            	LN1	NED	39,30  	1      	       	       	1.17,89	1   TR 	2.01,20	1   PR 	
Lee, Na-Hyun            	이나현         	LB1	KOR	39,35  	2   PR 	       	       	1.21,06	6      	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung          	김현영         	LSA	KOR	39,55  	3      	       	       	1.18,64	2      	       	       	
Lugters, Maud           	            	LN2	NED	40,05  	4      	       	       	1.19,96	5      	       	       	
Bats, Leonie            	            	LN1	NED	40,66  	5      	       	       	1.19,04	3   SB 	2.02,27	2      	
Kim, Min-Sun            	김민선         	LN4	KOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie     	            	LA1	NED	       	       	4.25,32	1      	1.23,64	8   SB 	       	       	
Yang, Binyu             	杨滨瑜         	LA2	CHN	       	       	4.25,61	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Park, Chae-Weon         	박채원         	LA2	KOR	       	       	4.26,46	3      	1.21,24	7      	2.06,59	5      	
Gelling, Evi            	            	LA2	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.13,86	7      	
Park, Chae-Eun          	박채은         	LA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.19,94	4   SB 	2.07,43	6   SB 	
Park, Ji-Woo            	박지우         	LN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,92	3      	
Kim, Bo-Reum            	김보름         	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,85	4      	

Men
Name                    	            			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	            			8 Oct  		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		
Kim, Jun-Ho             	김준호         	MSA	KOR	35,17  	1   TR 	       	       	1.11,61	2      	       	       	
Jeong, Seon-Kyo         	정선교         	MN4	KOR	35,87  	2      	       	       	1.11,46	1      	1.57,03	11     	
Prins, Tim              	            	MA1	NED	36,28  	3      	       	       	1.13,12	7      	1.52,42	8      	
Vos, Kayo               	            	MA2	NED	36,31  	4   SB 	       	       	1.11,86	5   PR 	1.51,19	5      	
Veenje, Jur             	            	MN2	NED	37,11  	5      	       	       	1.11,67	3   SB 	1.51,56	6   SB 	
Wierda, Gert            	            	MA2	NED	37,65  	6      	6.50,70	3      	1.11,68	4   PR 	1.49,08	1   PR 	
Chung, Yang-Hun         	정양훈         	MN3	KOR	       	       	6.48,09	1   SB 	       	       	1.50,72	3   SB 	
Ma, Xingguang           	马兴光         	MSA	CHN	       	       	6.49,98	2   SB 	       	       	1.51,94	7   SB 	
Lan, Tianhong           	兰天宏         	MA2	CHN	       	       	7.12,40	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)	박성현 (1999)  	MN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.13,03	6      	1.49,50	2   SB 	
Jin, Yanan (1997)       	金亚男 (1997)  	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.13,86	8   SB 	1.52,79	9   SB 	
Lee, Seung-Hyun (2002)  	이승현 (2002)  	MN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,82	4      	
Cha, Min-Kyu            	차민규         	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,44	10  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names