PNIC Time Trials #2
Milwaukee (USA)
2 October 2021

Women
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Myers, Greta        	LA1	USA	40,34  	1   SB 	       	       	2.04,78	1   SB 	       	       	
Yde, Piper          	LB2	USA	41,77  	2      	1.25,42	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Staehle, Thalia     	LA1	USA	43,08  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,88	1   SB 	
Gakovic, Natasa     	LB2	USA	43,62  	4   PR 	       	       	2.17,99	2   PR 	       	       	
Kudlata, Claire     	LB2	USA	43,87  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.50,03	2   PR 	
Williams, Libby     	LB2	USA	45,32  	6   PR 	1.31,64	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mastrolonardo, Mirae	L?	USA	45,35  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.51,14	3   PR 	
Molenda, Brianne    	LA2	USA	46,25  	8   SB 	1.34,17	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gakovic, Maja       	LB2	USA	47,58  	9      	       	       	2.39,73	4   SB 	       	       	
Radulovic, Nastasja 	LB1	USA	48,38  	10     	       	       	2.24,05	3   SB 	       	       	
Steffes, Audrey     	LA2	USA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.59,42	4   SB 	
Griffiths, Jia      	LA1	USA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Stolz, Jordan       	MA1	USA	35,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.55,11	1      	       	       	
Tatelli, Carl       	MB2	USA	39,09  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.57,66	2   PR 	       	       	
Chytla, Jersey      	MA2	USA	39,85  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.59,62	3   PR 	       	       	
Fitzgerald, Thomas  	MN1	USA	40,43  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,94	1   PR 	
Keovan, Keith       	MB2	USA	40,86  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,15	3   PR 	
Barber, Caden       	MA2	USA	41,55  	6   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Silk, William       	MB1	USA	42,12  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,96	2   PR 	
Tsai, Alan          	MA2	USA	42,78  	8   SB 	       	       	1.23,97	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meacham, Aiden      	MC2	USA	43,05  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.10,97	4      	       	       	
Knickmeyer, Chris   	M?	USA	43,53  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.17,02	6   PR 	       	       	
Weber, Max          	MC1	USA	43,66  	11  PR 	       	       	1.26,23	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jensen, Zachary     	MB2	USA	44,91  	12  PR 	       	       	1.31,09	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Weber, Ben          	MA1	USA	45,05  	13  SB 	       	       	1.31,48	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Groven, Adam        	MB1	USA	45,61  	14  PR 	46,42  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quinn, Anson        	MC2	USA	46,09  	15  PR 	       	       	1.35,26	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kosel, Patrick      	MC2	USA	46,92  	16  PR 	48,30  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yde, Anders         	M?	USA	51,37  	17  SB 	       	       	1.44,79	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maze, Gabriel       	M?	USA	52,72  	18  PR 	       	       	1.45,76	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blood, Kyle         	MA1	USA	1.22,55	19  SB 	45,18  	1   SB 	1.28,10	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tobon, Jonathan     	MA1	USA	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Hart-Gorman, Samuel 	MB1	USA	       	       	       	       	1.28,61	4   SB 	2.13,81	5   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names