Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
2 October 2021

Women
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	37,19  	1   PR 	1.14,94	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting           	L30	TPE	38,51  	2      	       	       	1.59,43	3      	       	       	
Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	39,10  	3   PR 	       	       	2.00,88	4   PR 	       	       	
Rodriguez, Maria Victoria	L30	ARG	39,13  	4      	       	       	2.08,70	9   PR 	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta           	LSA	USA	40,26  	5      	       	       	2.07,51	6      	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,41  	6      	       	       	2.13,36	12     	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	40,88  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Altan-Ochir, Zul         	LSA	MGL	41,22  	8      	       	       	2.07,81	8   SB 	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine         	LN4	EST	41,34  	9   SB 	       	       	2.05,54	5   SB 	       	       	
Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LB1	COL	41,60  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.36,03	7   PR 	
Quinn, Anna              	LN3	USA	42,20  	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Shobe, Ilsa              	LN4	USA	42,99  	12  SB 	       	       	2.13,16	11     	       	       	
Dahlmann, Melissa        	L35	USA	43,23  	13  PR 	       	       	2.07,80	7   SB 	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	43,52  	14     	1.27,02	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti           	L30	IND	43,66  	15     	       	       	2.18,98	13     	       	       	
Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC2	COL	46,06  	16     	       	       	2.20,08	14     	       	       	
Franco, Mariana          	LB2	COL	47,06  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.56,49	9   PR 	
Love, RZ                 	LYA	USA	49,69  	18  PR 	1.45,19	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	       	       	1.16,77	2      	       	       	4.11,04	1   SB 	
Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	       	       	1.17,54	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	1.53,72	1   SB 	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	1.55,27	2   SB 	       	       	
Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	2.09,01	10  SB 	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,01	2   PR 	
Jurak, Jamie             	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,12	3   PR 	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN4	ARG	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,39	4   NR 	
Birkeland, Giorgia       	LN1	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,69	5   SB 	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,96	6   PR 	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,25	8   NR 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
McLeod, Cooper           	MN1	USA	35,30  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.07,45	3   PR 	       	       	
Kleba, Austin            	MN3	USA	35,37  	2   SB 	1.09,02	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,62  	3      	       	       	1.48,75	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin             	MSA	TPE	35,71  	4   SB 	       	       	1.49,14	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN4	USA	35,86  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,99  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Worley, Tanner           	MSA	USA	36,35  	7      	1.11,58	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN4	USA	36,82  	8   SB 	1.12,47	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,08  	9   SB 	       	       	1.59,08	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt     	MN4	MGL	37,13  	10  SB 	       	       	1.56,13	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	37,14  	11     	       	       	       	       	4.07,38	2   PR 	       	       	
Valge, Joonas            	MN2	EST	37,17  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Astalos, Andrew          	MSA	USA	37,23  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tinson, Sabien           	MN1	USA	37,36  	14  PR 	1.14,55	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	37,39  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	37,59  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,02	8   SB 	
da Silva, João Victor    	MN1	BRA	37,59  	16     	       	       	       	       	4.24,39	4   SB 	       	       	
Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,21  	18     	1.17,96	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boutiette, KC            	M50	USA	38,56  	19  SB 	       	       	1.54,86	5   MB 	       	       	       	       	
Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	38,97  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,46	6   SB 	
Love, Andrew             	M50	USA	39,64  	21  SB 	1.20,65	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beveridge, Nathaniel     	MN3	USA	40,10  	22  PR 	1.22,09	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lopes Moraes, Éder      	M35	BRA	42,29  	23     	       	       	2.03,78	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ord, Anders              	MYC	USA	54,83  	24     	1.55,82	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN4	USA	       	       	1.08,71	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	       	       	       	       	1.43,58	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	1.49,32	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Amaya, Diego             	MA2	COL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,98	1   NRJ	       	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MN2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.15,81	1   PR 	
Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.24,85	2   SB 	
Cepuran, Ethan           	MN3	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.26,92	3   SB 	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.30,70	4   NR 	
Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.42,86	5   SB 	
Woodbury, Dylan          	MB2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,58	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names