Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
25 September 2021

Women
Name                               			500m 		1000m     		1500m  		5000m  		
Jackson, Erin                      	LSA	USA	37,26  	1   PR 	          	       	2.09,72	1   SB 	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi                        	LSA	USA	37,53  	2   SB 	1.13,74   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting                     	L30	TPE	38,47  	3   SB 	1.14,93(3)	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Maria Victoria          	L30	ARG	39,02  	4   SB 	1.19,36   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Warren, Sarah                      	LSA	USA	39,19  	5   SB 	1.17,47   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie                   	LSA	USA	39,73  	6   PR 	1.19,92   	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Altan-Ochir, Zul                   	LSA	MGL	40,94  	7   SB 	1.22,42   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Quinn, Anna                        	LN3	USA	41,73  	8   SB 	1.21,61   	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine                   	LN4	EST	41,80  	9   SB 	1.21,44   	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Laura Michelle          	LB1	COL	41,88  	10     	1.20,94   	9   NRJ	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey                  	LA2	USA	41,95  	11  PR 	1.22,48   	14     	       	       	       	       	
Paes, Larissa                      	LSA	BRA	42,59  	12  NR 	1.23,00   	15  NR 	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti                     	L30	IND	43,02  	13  SB 	1.27,18   	18     	       	       	       	       	
Shobe, Ilsa                        	LN4	USA	43,47  	14     	1.24,64   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Dahlmann, Melissa                  	L35	USA	43,60  	15  PR 	1.23,37   	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Simmons, Rebecca                   	L30	USA	43,82  	16  SB 	          	       	2.11,94	2      	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia                  	LSA	USA	44,10  	17     	1.27,19   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela          	LC2	COL	44,99  	18     	1.28,96   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Teeples, Ella                      	LYA	USA	47,43  	19  PR 	          	       	2.30,58	4      	       	       	
Franco, Mariana                    	LB2	COL	47,66  	20  PR 	1.33,83   	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Navarro, Valentina                 	LSA	COL	52,69  	21  SB 	1.42,60   	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gramlich Thatcher, Scarelette (Sky)	LYC	USA	53,90  	22  PR 	1.51,44   	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany                     	L30	USA	       	       	1.13,44   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kilburg, Mia                       	L30	USA	       	       	1.16,56   	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna                     	LSA	USA	       	       	1.16,61   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Birkeland, Giorgia                 	LN1	USA	       	       	1.20,95   	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lindquist, Jamie                   	LN4	USA	       	       	          	       	2.13,24	3   SB 	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie                     	LSA	USA	       	       	          	       	       	       	7.19,11	1   PR 	
Jurak, Jamie                       	L30	USA	       	       	          	       	       	       	7.20,85	2   PR 	
Gomez, Laura                       	L30	COL	       	       	          	       	       	       	7.28,25	3   NR 	

Men
Name                               			500m 		1000m     		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
McLeod, Cooper                     	MN1	USA	35,06  	1   SB 	1.09,23   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Griffin, Kimani                    	M30	USA	35,43  	2   SB 	1.09,38   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kleba, Austin                      	MN3	USA	35,51  	3   SB 	          	       	1.49,81	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin                       	MSA	TPE	35,80  	4   SB 	1.10,81   	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Perry, Brett                       	MSA	USA	35,94  	5   SB 	          	       	1.55,10	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Worley, Tanner                     	MSA	USA	36,18  	6   PR 	1.11,39   	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Wakefield, Caleb                   	MSA	USA	36,77  	7   PR 	1.10,59   	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Amaya, Diego                       	MA2	COL	36,85  	8      	1.11,98   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lehman, Emery                      	MSA	USA	36,87  	9   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Campo, Andres                      	MSA	COL	37,11  	10     	1.14,19   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gebauer, William                   	MN4	USA	37,25  	11  SB 	          	       	1.55,27	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
LeBauer, Shaner                    	MSA	USA	37,47  	12  SB 	1.15,34   	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Woodbury, Dylan                    	MB2	USA	37,52  	13  PR 	1.12,75   	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Valge, Joonas                      	MN2	EST	37,62  	14     	1.14,12   	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
da Silva, João Victor              	MN1	BRA	37,95  	15     	1.14,80   	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Stelly, Justin                     	M30	USA	38,07  	16  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,91	2   SB 	        	       	
Tinson, Sabien                     	MN1	USA	38,17  	17  PR 	1.14,89   	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Love, Andrew                       	M50	USA	40,07  	18     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Beveridge, Nathaniel               	MN3	USA	40,90  	19  PR 	1.22,62   	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ord, Anders                        	MYC	USA	56,60  	20     	1.58,47   	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Brown, Noah                        	MSA	USA	       	DQ     	1.28,24   	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dawson, Casey                      	MN2	USA	       	       	1.10,47   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Cepuran, Ethan                     	MN3	USA	       	       	1.10,95   	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Quinn, Ian                         	MSA	USA	       	       	1.13,38   	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mitchell, Leavi                    	MN4	USA	       	       	1.14,93(8)	15  PR 	       	       	4.33,08	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Lopes Moraes, Éder                	M35	BRA	       	       	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	7.17,41	3   NR 	        	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor           	MN4	USA	       	       	          	       	1.48,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Harbison, Herbert                  	MSA	USA	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,55	1   SB 	        	       	
Tirado, German                     	MSA	COL	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.35,29	1   NR 	
Dunfee, Kelin                      	M30	USA	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.17,73	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names