Plaatsingswedstrijd 3 Holland Cup/IJsselcup
Heerenveen (NED)
11 September 2021

Women
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
van Beijnum, Marit     	LN2	NED	39,52  	1   SB 	1.19,57	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lancee, Gioya          	LN4	NED	39,64  	2   SB 	       	       	2.00,30	1   SB 	       	       	
Bannink, Danouk        	LSA	NED	40,41  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Anna          	LN2	NED	40,49  	4      	1.21,19	4      	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe        	LN1	NED	40,60  	5   SB 	1.18,52	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Westerhuis, Ramona     	LA2	NED	40,91  	6   SB 	1.22,72	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Henny        	LN1	NED	41,05  	7   SB 	1.22,96	8      	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Sanne          	LA2	NED	41,24  	8   SB 	       	       	2.02,61	3   PR 	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit     	LSA	NED	41,37  	9   SB 	1.22,79	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Plat, Anne             	LN3	NED	41,68  	10  SB 	1.23,95	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schaaf, Jildou         	LA1	NED	41,75  	11  SB 	       	       	2.03,90	4   SB 	       	       	
Bouaziz, Yasmine       	LA1	NED	41,78  	12     	1.23,87	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tiemens, Zoë           	LN1	NED	41,79  	13     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
de Visser, Ju-Lin      	LN2	NED	41,81  	14     	1.22,93	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ebbinge, Romée         	LN4	NED	41,91  	15  SB 	1.20,93	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gelling, Evi           	LA2	NED	42,03  	16  SB 	       	       	2.05,29	5   SB 	       	       	
in 't Hof, Sanne       	LSA	NED	42,14  	17  SB 	       	       	2.02,59	2   SB 	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre        	LN4	NED	42,20  	18  SB 	       	       	2.05,51	6   SB 	       	       	
Minnee, Famke          	LN1	NED	42,50  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.30,03	2   SB 	
Hijma, Silke           	LA1	NED	42,51  	20  SB 	1.24,90	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smits, Liotte          	LN2	NED	42,79  	21     	       	       	2.09,30	9   PR 	       	       	
Oudman, Tessa          	LN3	NED	42,81  	22  SB 	1.26,60	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schelling, Jamie       	LSA	NED	43,07  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Zee, Nikki     	LN4	NED	43,12  	24  SB 	       	       	2.08,84	8   SB 	       	       	
Westerhof, Marloes     	L35	NED	43,20  	25  SB 	1.30,48	15     	       	       	       	       	
Schultinga, Iris       	LN1	NED	43,23  	26  SB 	       	       	2.10,01	10  SB 	       	       	
Merkuur, Isa           	LN3	NED	44,02  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,31	10  SB 	
Diniz, Fabienne        	LA1	NED	44,15  	28  SB 	1.31,08	16     	       	       	       	       	
Schilder, Ria          	LN1	NED	44,18  	29  PR 	1.29,00	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Julie  	LA2	NED	44,54  	30  PR 	       	       	2.13,66	11  SB 	       	       	
Winters, Renske        	L45	NED	45,01  	31  SB 	1.29,22	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eppinga, Tjitske       	LA2	NED	45,40  	32  SB 	       	       	2.16,89	13  SB 	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty      	LN2	NED	45,50  	33     	       	       	2.16,07	12  SB 	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi    	LN4	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Teunissen, Lauren      	LA1	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
van Maaren, Elsemieke  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,78	7   SB 	       	       	
Alderts, Daphne        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,78	1   SB 	
Jonkers, Luna          	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,55	3   SB 	
Buurman, Lisanne       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,05	4   SB 	
Siegers, Amber         	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,09	5   SB 	
de Boer, Britt         	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,34	6   SB 	
van der Linde, Lisan   	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,77	7   SB 	
Buffinga, Corrieke     	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,16	8   PR 	
Olde Hanter, Wieke     	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,13	9   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
in 't Veld, Kai        	MN1	NED	36,52  	1   SB 	       	       	1.48,82	1   SB 	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef         	MN3	NED	36,56  	2   SB 	1.12,96	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep       	MSA	NED	36,90  	3   SB 	1.11,74	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul        	MN2	NED	36,97  	4   SB 	1.13,91	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Matthieu      	MA2	NED	37,31  	5   SB 	       	       	1.51,38	2   PR 	       	       	
Boomhouwer, Jort       	MN4	NED	37,38  	6   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Vermaning, Watse       	MN3	NED	37,41  	7   SB 	1.15,25	14     	       	       	       	       	
Maatman, Mervin        	MN1	NED	37,66  	8      	       	       	1.52,61	3   PR 	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN3	NED	37,66  	8   SB 	1.14,67	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Twan              	MN2	NED	37,67  	10  PR 	1.18,14	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze Bart    	MA1	NED	37,91  	11  SB 	       	       	1.58,55	12  SB 	       	       	
Hoogkamer, Tim         	MSA	NED	37,91  	11  SB 	1.15,17	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Blokland, Jordy        	MN4	NED	37,97  	13     	1.14,07	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart        	MN4	NED	37,99  	14     	       	       	1.53,41	5   SB 	       	       	
Kamp, Gijs             	MA1	NED	38,02  	15  PR 	       	       	1.59,15	13  PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Michiel       	MA2	NED	38,09  	16  SB 	1.15,76	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schrijver, Colin       	MN2	NED	38,11  	17     	1.14,71	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuiken, Mads           	MA2	NED	38,15  	18  SB 	1.17,16	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hidde          	MA1	NED	38,34  	19  PR 	       	       	1.53,16	4   SB 	       	       	
Efdé, Jacco            	MN3	NED	38,50  	20  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Jorn (2004)  	MA1	NED	38,72  	21  PR 	       	       	2.00,44	15  SB 	       	       	
Heesen, Luca           	MN1	NED	38,85  	22  SB 	1.17,17	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hendriks, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	39,02  	23  SB 	1.16,68	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heine, Luc             	MSA	NED	39,08  	24  SB 	       	       	1.54,89	7   SB 	       	       	
van Essen, Bram        	MN1	NED	39,09  	25  SB 	1.16,98	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Nino         	MSA	NED	39,15  	26     	       	       	1.55,26	9      	       	       	
Visscher, Max          	MN3	NED	39,17  	27  SB 	       	       	1.54,43	6   SB 	       	       	
Brink, Joris           	MN4	NED	39,19  	28     	       	       	1.59,76	14     	       	       	
Seffinga, Bart         	M40	NED	39,44  	29     	       	       	2.03,40	18  SB 	       	       	
Nijdam, Tom            	MA1	NED	39,49  	30  SB 	       	       	1.58,18	11  PR 	       	       	
Bekkema, Willem        	MA1	NED	39,80  	31  PR 	1.23,74	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dame, Jorian           	MN3	NED	39,95  	32     	1.19,33	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Straver, Lars          	MA1	NED	40,08  	33  SB 	1.21,39	23     	       	       	       	       	
Krommenhoek, Jasper    	MA1	NED	40,35  	34  SB 	       	       	1.56,26	10  SB 	       	       	
Roemers, Ties          	MA1	NED	40,65  	35  PR 	1.21,47	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jadeja, Vishwaraj      	M35	IND	40,83  	36  SB 	       	       	2.01,71	16  PR 	       	       	
van Velsen, Daniël     	MA1	NED	41,10  	37     	       	       	2.01,80	17  PR 	       	       	
Klijnsoon, Joes        	MSA	NED	41,10  	37  SB 	1.22,42	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Govers, Thijs          	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	1.15,24	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stam, Jesse            	MN3	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuiper, Kevin          	MA2	NED	       	DNF    	1.14,80	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Lars           	MA1	NED	       	DQ     	1.20,60	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas      	MSA	NED	       	       	1.12,01	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Douma, Max             	MN3	NED	       	       	1.12,96	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kemp, Sven             	MN2	NED	       	       	1.13,49	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Graaf, Max          	MN2	NED	       	       	1.13,76	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Médard, Indra          	MN4	BEL	       	       	       	       	1.55,02	8   PR 	       	       	
Gresel, Lucas          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	7.58,28	11  PR 	
Hoolwerf, Bart         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.29,18	1   PR 	
Dijkstra, Lex          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.34,16	2   SB 	
Janissen, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,34	3   SB 	
Visser, Harm           	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,32	4   PR 	
Wierda, Gert           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.42,94	5   PR 	
van der Tuin, Marco    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,13	6   SB 	
Stam, Danny            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,21	7   SB 	
Meekma, Klaas          	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,51	8   PR 	
Poortinga, Klaas       	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.00,43	9   PR 	
van der Heijden, Bart  	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.26,58	10  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names