Kolomna Skating Center Prize
На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна
Kolomna (RUS)
3 - 4 September 2021

Women
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		
                          	                          			3 Sep  		3 Sep  		
Batgauer, Anastasiya      	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	40,69  	1   SB 	2.08,23	1   PR 	
Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	41,44  	2   SB 	2.09,75	3   SB 	
Ashheulova, Alina         	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	RUS	41,66  	3   SB 	2.10,95	5   SB 	
Vashkene, Anna            	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	RUS	41,80  	4   SB 	2.10,37	4   SB 	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	RUS	42,88  	5   SB 	2.21,63	7   SB 	
Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	RUS	43,15  	6   SB 	2.17,71	6   SB 	
Upirova, Polina           	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS	44,64  	7   SB 	2.09,58	2   SB 	

Women - Junior A (18-19 лет)
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			3 Sep  		3 Sep  		4 Sep  		
Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	42,99  	1   SB 	2.11,99	1   PR 	       	       	
Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	45,52  	2   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	
Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	45,98  	3   SB 	2.18,88	3   SB 	4.54,10	2   PR 	
Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	       	       	2.12,22	2   SB 	4.33,89	1   SB 	
Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.57,84	3   SB 	

Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет)
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                          	                          			3 Sep  		3 Sep  		4 Sep     		4 Sep  		
Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	RUS	41,45  	1   SB 	2.19,74	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	42,10  	2   SB 	2.13,55	1   SB 	1.24,81   	1   PR 	5.02,43	6   SB 	
Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	42,65  	3   PR 	2.13,97	2   PR 	1.26,41   	2   PR 	4.43,40	1   PR 	
Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	RUS	42,69  	4   PR 	2.16,28	3   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	43,83  	5   SB 	2.19,35	7   SB 	1.29,68   	5   SB 	       	DNS    	
Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	44,54  	6   PR 	2.26,69	14  PR 	1.33,38   	8   PR 	5.18,59	10  PR 	
Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	RUS	44,87  	7   PR 	2.20,68	10  PR 	1.31,32   	7   SB 	5.13,55	8   PR 	
Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	L?	RUS	45,10  	8   PR 	2.21,50	12  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Novikova, Kristina (2007) 	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	RUS	45,39  	9   PR 	2.31,95	18  PR 	1.37,28(4)	11  SB 	       	       	
Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена            	LB2	RUS	45,74  	10  SB 	2.20,05	9   SB 	1.31,18   	6   SB 	4.58,33	3   SB 	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	46,71  	11  SB 	       	       	1.34,82   	9   SB 	       	       	
Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	47,14  	12  PR 	2.29,29	16  PR 	1.36,20   	10  PR 	5.19,24	11  PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	RUS	48,82  	13  SB 	2.53,05	21  SB 	1.45,23   	14  SB 	       	WDR    	
Ageeva, Elizaveta         	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	48,94  	14  PR 	2.38,80	20  PR 	1.40,67   	13  SB 	       	       	
Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	RUS	56,82  	15  SB 	2.32,54	19  SB 	1.37,28(5)	12  SB 	5.34,07	13  SB 	
Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	57,69  	16  SB 	2.17,86	5   PR 	1.29,59   	3   PR 	5.03,13	7   SB 	
Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.16,37	4   SB 	          	       	4.53,07	2   SB 	
Manzadej, Ekaterina       	Манзадей, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	       	       	2.18,94	6   PR 	1.29,62   	4   PR 	       	       	
Elkina, Galina            	Елкина, Галина            	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.20,91	11  SB 	          	       	5.01,18	5   SB 	
Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.22,45	13  SB 	          	       	5.00,23	4   SB 	
Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.27,31	15  SB 	          	       	5.13,59	9   SB 	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	       	       	2.31,37	17  SB 	          	       	5.27,43	12  SB 	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                          	                          			3 Sep  		3 Sep  		4 Sep  		
Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	RUS	35,74  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	RUS	36,37  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	RUS	36,67  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	37,11  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS	38,50  	5   PR 	1.58,27	1   SB 	1.15,95	1   SB 	
Tyapin, Vladislav         	Тяпин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	39,47  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	RUS	40,09  	7   PR 	2.08,49	3   SB 	1.21,00	4   PR 	
Rozhnov, Danil            	Рожнов, Данил             	MN2	RUS	41,58  	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,93	3   SB 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.00,60	2   SB 	1.18,27	2   PR 	

Men - Junior A (18-19 лет)
Name                      	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			3 Sep   		3 Sep  		4 Sep  		4 Sep  		
Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	RUS	38,04   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	RUS	38,59   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	38,95   	3   PR 	1.59,27	3   SB 	       	       	4.14,33	2   SB 	
Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	39,12   	4   SB 	       	       	1.19,33	5   SB 	       	       	
Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	39,21   	5   SB 	2.00,36	4   SB 	       	       	4.23,26	3   SB 	
Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	39,40(3)	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.34,87	6   PR 	
Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	39,40(9)	7   PR 	2.01,73	5   PR 	1.18,32	4   PR 	4.23,47	4   PR 	
Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	40,53   	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,10	7   PR 	4.48,32	7   PR 	
Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MA2	RUS	42,96   	9   SB 	2.12,34	8   SB 	1.25,68	8   SB 	4.51,88	8   SB 	
Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	RUS	54,66   	10  SB 	       	       	1.18,13	3   SB 	       	       	
Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	        	DNS    	1.55,48	1   PR 	       	       	4.04,53	1   PR 	
Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MA2	RUS	        	DNF    	2.22,22	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	        	DNF    	2.02,09	6   SB 	1.19,64	6   SB 	       	DNS    	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	        	DNF    	1.56,87	2   SB 	1.16,28	1   PR 	       	       	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	RUS	        	       	2.02,75	7   SB 	1.17,66	2   SB 	4.31,97	5   SB 	

Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет)
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			3 Sep  		3 Sep  		4 Sep  		4 Sep  		
Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	38,19  	1   SB 	       	       	1.15,84	1   SB 	       	DNS    	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)  	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	RUS	38,93  	2   PR 	2.04,42	4   PR 	1.18,03	2   PR 	       	       	
Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	39,09  	3   SB 	2.05,53	5   SB 	1.19,48	4   SB 	       	       	
Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	RUS	39,56  	4   PR 	2.07,86	7   PR 	1.20,39	7   SB 	4.38,60	6   SB 	
Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	39,66  	5   PR 	2.05,81	6   PR 	1.20,86	9   PR 	4.31,77	4   PR 	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro 	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	RUS	39,68  	6   SB 	       	       	1.21,98	10  SB 	       	       	
Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	RUS	39,88  	7   PR 	2.08,09	8   PR 	1.20,76	8   SB 	4.28,32	3   SB 	
Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	RUS	39,90  	8   PR 	2.01,74	2   PR 	1.19,83	5   PR 	       	       	
Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	39,92  	9   PR 	2.09,52	11  SB 	1.23,22	12  SB 	4.35,17	5   SB 	
Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	40,07  	10  PR 	2.04,26	3   PR 	1.20,24	6   PR 	4.21,30	1   SB 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	RUS	40,53  	11  PR 	       	       	1.22,55	11  PR 	       	       	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	RUS	40,62  	12  SB 	2.01,28	1   SB 	1.18,77	3   SB 	4.23,59	2   SB 	
Yurev, Artem              	Юрьев, Артем              	MB2	RUS	41,00  	13  SB 	2.09,33	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	RUS	41,17  	14  PR 	2.11,22	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	41,23  	15  PR 	2.09,37	10  PR 	1.23,27	13  PR 	4.41,41	7   PR 	
Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	RUS	41,35  	16  PR 	2.10,21	12  SB 	1.25,78	14  SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Aleksandr (2006)  	Иванов, Александр (2006)  	MC2	RUS	41,68  	17  PR 	2.14,91	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MB1	RUS	42,16  	18  PR 	       	       	1.28,36	17  PR 	       	       	
Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	M?	RUS	42,31  	19  PR 	2.10,35	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	RUS	42,61  	20  PR 	2.21,98	18  PR 	1.29,32	18  SB 	5.17,21	10  PR 	
Panteleev, Kirill         	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	42,83  	21  PR 	2.20,58	17  PR 	1.27,72	15  PR 	4.55,68	8   PR 	
Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	43,78  	22  PR 	2.28,68	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlev, Denis           	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	43,90  	23  SB 	2.24,43	20  PR 	1.32,51	20  SB 	5.25,89	12  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	RUS	44,78  	24  SB 	2.23,32	19  PR 	1.31,57	19  SB 	5.20,78	11  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	RUS	56,07  	25  SB 	2.42,43	22  SB 	1.36,04	21  SB 	5.27,32	13  PR 	
Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	2.18,20	16  PR 	1.27,84	16  SB 	5.00,12	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names