Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region
Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19 - 20 August 2021

Women
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			19 Aug 		19 Aug 		20 Aug 		
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	42,47  	1   SB 	2.18,76	2   SB 	1.28,08	1   SB 	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	42,69  	2   SB 	2.09,18	1   SB 	       	DNS    	
Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена            	LN1	RUS	43,05  	3   SB 	       	       	1.29,22	4   SB 	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина              	LSA	RUS	43,28  	4   SB 	       	       	1.29,02	3   SB 	
Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	43,36  	5   SB 	       	       	1.29,72	5   SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	43,80  	6   SB 	       	       	1.28,24	2   SB 	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	RUS	44,01  	7   SB 	2.20,71	3   SB 	       	DNS    	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	RUS	44,64  	8   SB 	2.24,27	6   SB 	1.32,53	6   SB 	
Sherstobitova, Tatyana     	Шерстобитова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	45,46  	9   SB 	       	       	1.37,33	7   SB 	
Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	RUS	45,48  	10  SB 	2.23,84	5   SB 	       	DNS    	
Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия                	LN1	RUS	45,49  	11  SB 	2.22,55	4   SB 	       	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	RUS	46,39  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			19 Aug  		19 Aug 		20 Aug 		
Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA1	RUS	42,40   	1   SB 	       	       	1.27,36	1   SB 	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	RUS	43,27   	2   SB 	2.17,77	1   SB 	1.27,45	2   SB 	
Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	43,81(1)	3   SB 	2.21,45	6   SB 	1.29,48	5   SB 	
Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	RUS	43,81(8)	4   SB 	2.21,51	7   SB 	1.30,55	6   SB 	
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	44,03   	5   SB 	       	       	1.30,71	8   SB 	
Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина              	LA1	RUS	44,25   	6   SB 	2.22,86	8   SB 	       	       	
Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	44,39   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София             	LA2	RUS	44,59   	8   SB 	       	       	1.28,56	3   SB 	
Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик            	LA1	KAZ	44,65   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rajkhan, Nuraj             	Райхан, Нурай               	LA2	KAZ	44,67   	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	44,82   	11  SB 	2.19,64	3   SB 	1.30,62	7   SB 	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LA2	RUS	44,90   	12  SB 	       	       	1.29,23	4   SB 	
Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	RUS	45,22   	13  SB 	2.19,55	2   SB 	1.32,00	11  SB 	
Pervushina, Vladislava     	Первушина, Владислава       	LA1	RUS	45,36   	14  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA1	RUS	45,76   	15  SB 	       	       	1.32,38	12  SB 	
Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория         	LA1	RUS	45,92   	16  SB 	       	       	1.34,27	13  SB 	
Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	RUS	46,19   	17  SB 	2.20,41	5   SB 	1.31,90	10  SB 	
Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	46,25   	18  SB 	2.23,09	9   SB 	       	       	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	46,30   	19  SB 	2.29,31	11  SB 	       	DNF    	
Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	46,63   	20  SB 	       	       	1.35,17	14  SB 	
Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	46,72   	21  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	46,75   	22  SB 	       	       	1.36,97	18  SB 	
Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LA1	RUS	46,93   	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	RUS	47,33   	24  SB 	2.25,57	10  SB 	1.36,87	17  SB 	
Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	RUS	47,63   	25  SB 	2.36,95	13  SB 	1.36,08	16  SB 	
Korepanova, Elena          	Корепанова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	48,89   	26  SB 	2.35,19	12  SB 	       	       	
Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина              	LA2	RUS	49,08   	27  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	49,81   	28  SB 	       	       	1.39,00	19  SB 	
Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	50,85   	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара           	LA1	RUS	52,38   	30  SB 	       	       	1.48,81	20  SB 	
Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.35,71	15  SB 	
Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	        	       	2.19,96	4   SB 	1.31,89	9   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			19 Aug  		19 Aug 		20 Aug 		
Kim, Ada                   	Ким, Ада                    	LB2	RUS	43,14   	1   PR 	       	       	1.30,04	4   SB 	
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	RUS	43,26   	2   SB 	       	       	1.29,35	3   SB 	
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	43,91   	3   SB 	       	       	1.26,75	1   SB 	
Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,41   	4   SB 	2.20,68	2   SB 	1.31,13	8   SB 	
Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина              	LB2	RUS	44,77   	5   SB 	2.17,54	1   SB 	       	       	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	44,83   	6   SB 	       	DNS    	1.31,01	7   SB 	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	RUS	44,92   	7   SB 	2.21,53	3   SB 	1.30,97	6   SB 	
Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	45,00   	8   SB 	       	       	1.33,22	11  SB 	
Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	45,16(4)	9   SB 	2.30,03	10  SB 	1.34,72	13  SB 	
Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	45,16(9)	10  SB 	       	       	1.30,66	5   SB 	
Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	45,57   	11  SB 	       	       	1.38,30	23  SB 	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LB2	RUS	45,58   	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	45,92   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,98   	14  SB 	       	       	1.35,83	17  SB 	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	46,02   	15  SB 	       	       	1.35,06	15  SB 	
Dozorceva, Olga            	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	46,14   	16  SB 	       	       	1.29,29	2   SB 	
Popova, Elizaveta (2004)   	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LB2	RUS	46,45   	17  SB 	2.24,31	4   SB 	       	       	
Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	RUS	46,58   	18  SB 	2.27,71	7   SB 	1.33,08	10  SB 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	46,70   	19  SB 	       	       	1.34,26	12  SB 	
Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	46,86   	20  SB 	2.35,32	13  SB 	1.37,89	22  SB 	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	RUS	46,96   	21  PR 	2.30,89	11  SB 	       	WDR    	
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	RUS	47,11   	22  SB 	2.31,45	12  SB 	1.54,44	33  SB 	
Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	47,17   	23  SB 	       	       	1.34,79	14  SB 	
Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	47,21   	24  SB 	2.28,97	9   SB 	1.35,30	16  SB 	
Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	RUS	47,38   	25  SB 	2.26,74	6   SB 	1.37,38	21  SB 	
Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София             	LB1	RUS	47,51   	26  SB 	       	       	1.36,85	19  SB 	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	47,64   	27  SB 	       	       	1.38,62	24  SB 	
Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	47,85   	28  SB 	       	       	1.39,45	25  SB 	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LB2	RUS	48,02   	29  SB 	       	       	1.41,13	28  SB 	
Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	48,14   	30  SB 	2.36,02	14  SB 	1.36,88	20  SB 	
Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	RUS	48,27   	31  SB 	2.28,06	8   SB 	1.35,87	18  SB 	
Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	RUS	48,36   	32  SB 	2.37,11	15  SB 	1.39,49	26  SB 	
Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	RUS	48,55   	33  SB 	2.39,85	17  SB 	1.41,10	27  SB 	
Vinogradova, Valeriya      	Виноградова, Валерия        	LB1	RUS	48,76   	34  SB 	       	       	1.41,44	29  SB 	
Kalacheva, Elizaveta       	Калачева, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	49,28   	35  SB 	2.39,42	16  SB 	       	       	
Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	50,00   	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	50,75   	37  SB 	       	       	1.49,95	32  SB 	
Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	RUS	52,18   	38  SB 	2.46,38	19  SB 	1.46,79	30  SB 	
Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	RUS	52,86   	39  SB 	2.45,93	18  SB 	1.47,71	31  SB 	
Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	RUS	55,20   	40  SB 	2.52,92	20  SB 	1.56,56	34  SB 	
Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	RUS	        	DQ     	2.24,80	5   SB 	1.31,45	9   SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			19 Aug 		19 Aug 		20 Aug 		
Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара             	LC2	RUS	43,83  	1   SB 	       	       	1.32,03	1   SB 	
Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	RUS	44,46  	2   SB 	2.32,31	4   SB 	1.32,19	3   SB 	
Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна              	LC2	RUS	44,77  	3   SB 	       	       	1.32,13	2   SB 	
Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина              	LC2	RUS	45,60  	4   SB 	       	       	1.32,82	4   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	45,68  	5   SB 	       	       	1.35,91	8   SB 	
Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	45,82  	6   SB 	       	       	1.33,44	5   SB 	
Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	46,15  	7   PR 	       	       	1.35,83	6   SB 	
Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна             	LC2	RUS	46,84  	8   SB 	2.32,51	5   SB 	       	       	
Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	RUS	47,81  	9   SB 	2.31,73	2   PR 	1.37,74	9   SB 	
Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	47,92  	10  SB 	2.37,73	8   SB 	       	       	
Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	RUS	48,27  	11  PR 	2.28,84	1   PR 	1.35,88	7   PR 	
Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	RUS	48,68  	12  PR 	2.32,26	3   PR 	1.39,75	11  PR 	
Novikova, Alisa (2008)     	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC1	RUS	48,78  	13  SB 	2.35,40	6   PR 	       	       	
Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	RUS	48,88  	14  SB 	       	DQ     	1.39,46	10  SB 	
Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса            	LC2	RUS	49,04  	15  SB 	       	       	1.45,66	16  SB 	
Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	49,05  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LB1	RUS	49,27  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LC2	RUS	49,53  	18  SB 	       	       	1.46,85	17  SB 	
Akhmarova, Milana          	Ахмарова, Милана            	LC2	RUS	49,55  	19  SB 	       	       	1.42,05	13  SB 	
Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	49,80  	20  SB 	2.35,67	7   SB 	1.41,52	12  SB 	
Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	49,95  	21  SB 	       	       	1.42,83	14  SB 	
Maslakova, Anastasiya      	Маслакова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	50,41  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна               	LC1	RUS	50,63  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	RUS	50,79  	24  PR 	2.43,83	9   PR 	1.44,27	15  PR 	
Frelikh, Yuliya            	Фрелих, Юлия                	LC1	RUS	50,89  	25  SB 	2.45,37	10  PR 	       	       	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	RUS	51,73  	26  SB 	2.47,25	11  PR 	1.49,66	18  SB 	
Panchishina, Elizaveta     	Панчишина, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	52,26  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.05,97	28  SB 	2.55,29	12  PR 	2.09,30	19  SB 	

Men
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			19 Aug 		19 Aug 		20 Aug 		
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	RUS	36,61  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	RUS	37,73  	2   SB 	       	       	1.14,81	1   SB 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	37,78  	3   SB 	       	       	1.14,91	2   SB 	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	38,13  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	1.17,19	6   SB 	
Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,18  	5   SB 	1.57,47	1   SB 	1.15,96	3   SB 	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	RUS	38,24  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	RUS	38,46  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	RUS	39,08  	8   SB 	1.58,72	4   SB 	1.17,03	5   SB 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	39,12  	9   SB 	       	       	1.19,14	10  SB 	
Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	RUS	39,25  	10  SB 	1.58,69	3   SB 	       	       	
Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	RUS	39,32  	11  SB 	       	       	1.17,28	7   SB 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	39,71  	12  SB 	2.00,11	7   SB 	1.18,82	9   SB 	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	RUS	40,05  	13  SB 	2.01,33	9   SB 	1.17,46	8   SB 	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	RUS	40,37  	14  SB 	1.57,79	2   SB 	       	WDR    	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	RUS	40,54  	15  SB 	2.05,98	11  SB 	1.20,27	11  SB 	
Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр            	MN1	RUS	40,62  	16  SB 	2.06,89	13  SB 	       	       	
Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь               	MN1	RUS	40,97  	17  SB 	2.01,16	8   SB 	       	       	
Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем           	MN1	RUS	41,13  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел              	MN2	RUS	41,30  	19  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	RUS	41,72  	20  SB 	2.02,84	10  SB 	1.21,38	12  SB 	
Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.59,08	5   SB 	1.16,48	4   SB 	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.59,16	6   SB 	       	       	
Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.06,68	12  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		
                           	                            			19 Aug  		19 Aug 		20 Aug    		
Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан               	MA2	RUS	38,52   	1   SB 	       	       	          	       	
Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MA1	RUS	38,56   	2   SB 	       	       	1.17,20   	3   SB 	
Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	38,65   	3   SB 	2.09,20	23  SB 	1.19,30(8)	13  PR 	
Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	38,80   	4   SB 	1.59,52	3   SB 	1.16,87   	2   SB 	
Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	RUS	39,23   	5   SB 	2.03,12	10  SB 	1.18,65   	8   SB 	
Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	39,24(2)	6   SB 	1.59,34	2   SB 	          	       	
Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	RUS	39,24(2)	6   SB 	       	DNF    	1.18,14   	6   SB 	
Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	39,36   	8   SB 	2.04,76	14  SB 	1.18,77   	10  SB 	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	39,44   	9   SB 	       	       	1.18,30   	7   SB 	
Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	39,51   	10  SB 	2.00,39	4   SB 	          	       	
Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	39,68   	11  SB 	2.00,40	5   PR 	1.19,82   	15  SB 	
Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков               	MA1	RUS	39,72   	12  SB 	2.01,78	7   SB 	          	       	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MA1	RUS	39,76   	13  SB 	       	       	1.19,48   	14  SB 	
Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	39,78(0)	14  SB 	2.08,19	22  SB 	1.19,16   	11  SB 	
Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	39,78(2)	15  SB 	2.00,47	6   SB 	          	WDR    	
Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	RUS	39,85(5)	16  SB 	2.05,29	15  SB 	1.20,30   	18  PR 	
Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,85(6)	17  SB 	1.58,28	1   SB 	1.16,80   	1   SB 	
Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	RUS	39,90   	18  PR 	2.03,88	11  SB 	1.19,88   	16  PR 	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	RUS	40,04   	19  SB 	2.02,89	9   SB 	1.20,80   	22  SB 	
Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей               	MA1	RUS	40,29   	20  SB 	2.09,39	24  SB 	          	       	
Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	40,32   	21  SB 	2.06,24	17  SB 	1.20,21   	17  SB 	
Isupov, Vyacheslav         	Исупов, Вячеслав            	MA2	RUS	40,33   	22  SB 	       	WDR    	          	       	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	40,36   	23  SB 	2.04,43	13  SB 	1.20,55   	20  SB 	
Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	40,37   	24  SB 	       	       	1.18,04   	5   SB 	
Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MA1	RUS	40,40   	25  SB 	       	       	1.19,30(7)	12  SB 	
Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	RUS	40,57   	26  PR 	2.11,60	26  PR 	1.22,79   	26  PR 	
Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	40,71   	27  SB 	2.07,69	21  SB 	1.20,49   	19  SB 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	40,73   	28  SB 	2.13,09	30  SB 	1.22,98   	27  SB 	
Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	RUS	40,74   	29  SB 	2.09,94	25  SB 	1.21,39   	24  SB 	
Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	40,91   	30  PR 	2.05,63	16  PR 	1.20,69   	21  PR 	
Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	RUS	41,32   	31  SB 	2.11,80	28  PR 	1.24,06   	30  PR 	
Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	41,35(3)	32  SB 	2.06,47	18  SB 	          	WDR    	
Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	41,35(6)	33  SB 	2.03,91	12  SB 	1.21,73   	25  PR 	
Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	RUS	41,44   	34  PR 	2.07,65	20  PR 	1.23,58   	28  PR 	
Platonov, Aleksandr        	Платонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	41,66   	35  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	42,04   	36  SB 	2.02,72	8   SB 	1.21,17   	23  SB 	
Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MA1	RUS	42,30   	37  SB 	       	       	1.25,77   	32  SB 	
Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	RUS	42,31   	38  SB 	2.07,31	19  SB 	1.23,80   	29  SB 	
Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	43,01   	39  SB 	       	       	1.28,46   	34  SB 	
Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	43,51   	40  SB 	2.11,68	27  PR 	1.25,33   	31  PR 	
Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	RUS	43,62   	41  SB 	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	
Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	RUS	43,70   	42  PR 	2.12,83	29  PR 	1.26,16   	33  PR 	
Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	1.17,90   	4   SB 	
Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	1.18,68   	9   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		
                           	                            			19 Aug  		19 Aug 		20 Aug    		
Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	38,39   	1   PR 	2.02,73	4   SB 	1.16,38   	1   PR 	
Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	38,85   	2   SB 	2.00,22	2   SB 	1.16,85   	2   PR 	
Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	RUS	38,88   	3   PR 	2.08,44	16  PR 	1.21,49   	12  PR 	
Nishambaev, Ramshed        	Нишамбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	RUS	39,22   	4   SB 	1.58,59	1   SB 	1.17,18   	3   PR 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	39,47   	5   SB 	       	       	1.19,71   	6   SB 	
Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья               	MB1	RUS	39,55   	6   PR 	2.02,79	5   SB 	          	       	
Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	RUS	39,62   	7   SB 	2.04,21	6   SB 	1.19,60   	5   SB 	
Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	39,73   	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,71   	10  SB 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,06   	9   SB 	2.07,17	15  SB 	1.19,31   	4   SB 	
Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	RUS	40,21   	10  SB 	2.04,32	7   SB 	1.20,02   	7   PR 	
Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	40,43   	11  SB 	2.00,65	3   PR 	          	       	
Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	RUS	40,62   	12  SB 	2.15,44	27  SB 	1.23,29   	17  SB 	
Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	40,75   	13  SB 	2.06,06	11  PR 	1.22,50   	13  PR 	
Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	RUS	40,80   	14  SB 	2.06,03	10  SB 	1.20,67   	9   SB 	
Ponamorenko, Aleksandr     	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB1	RUS	40,84   	15  SB 	2.04,88	8   SB 	          	       	
Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	40,89   	16  SB 	       	       	1.20,35   	8   SB 	
Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	RUS	40,99   	17  SB 	2.06,76	14  PR 	1.23,05   	15  SB 	
Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	41,02   	18  SB 	2.10,41	19  SB 	          	       	
Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	RUS	41,05   	19  PR 	2.10,65	20  PR 	1.23,61   	18  PR 	
Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	RUS	41,48   	20  PR 	2.12,25	22  PR 	1.24,60   	19  PR 	
Parfenov, Arsenij          	Парфенов, Арсений           	MB1	RUS	41,58   	21  SB 	2.15,90	28  SB 	          	       	
Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MB1	KAZ	41,67(1)	22  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	41,67(3)	23  PR 	2.20,52	35  SB 	1.25,99   	24  SB 	
Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	41,68   	24  PR 	       	       	1.26,42   	26  SB 	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	41,99   	25  PR 	2.10,28	18  PR 	1.23,24   	16  PR 	
Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил               	MB2	RUS	42,27   	26  PR 	       	       	1.24,95   	20  PR 	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр           	MB1	RUS	42,62   	27  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	RUS	42,64   	28  SB 	2.09,79	17  PR 	1.25,05(1)	21  SB 	
Savin, Artem (2006)        	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MB1	RUS	42,67   	29  PR 	       	       	          	DNF    	
Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	RUS	42,80   	30  SB 	2.10,72	21  SB 	1.25,05(2)	22  SB 	
Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир            	MB1	RUS	42,95   	31  SB 	2.16,00	29  SB 	          	       	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB1	RUS	43,25   	32  PR 	       	       	1.26,60   	27  PR 	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	RUS	43,30   	33  SB 	2.13,48	24  PR 	1.25,38   	23  PR 	
MIndigaliev, Timur         	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	43,31   	34  PR 	2.16,57	30  PR 	          	       	
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	43,42   	35  PR 	2.14,66	26  PR 	1.26,23   	25  PR 	
Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                 	MB1	RUS	43,50   	36  PR 	       	       	1.28,71   	30  PR 	
Fedyaev, Artem             	Федяев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	43,64   	37  SB 	2.19,82	32  SB 	          	       	
Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	43,66   	38  PR 	2.20,47	34  SB 	1.28,77   	31  SB 	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	43,78   	39  PR 	2.13,83	25  PR 	1.29,52   	35  PR 	
Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,90   	40  PR 	2.22,33	38  PR 	1.29,30   	34  PR 	
Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	43,93   	41  SB 	2.18,21	31  SB 	1.28,85   	32  SB 	
Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	RUS	44,06   	42  PR 	       	DQ     	1.28,91   	33  PR 	
Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	RUS	44,17   	43  SB 	2.13,14	23  SB 	1.27,26   	28  PR 	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MB2	RUS	44,31   	44  PR 	       	       	1.28,46   	29  PR 	
Machikhin, Danil           	Мачихин, Данил              	MB1	RUS	44,36   	45  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	RUS	45,09   	46  SB 	2.20,06	33  SB 	1.31,31   	37  SB 	
Beloslyudov, Pavel         	Белослюдов, Павел           	MB2	RUS	45,55   	47  SB 	2.21,05	36  PR 	          	       	
Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	46,25   	48  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	RUS	46,62   	49  PR 	2.30,13	42  PR 	1.37,24   	41  PR 	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	46,72   	50  PR 	2.25,05	39  PR 	1.33,09   	38  PR 	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	RUS	47,72   	51  SB 	2.27,63	41  SB 	1.35,43   	39  SB 	
Danko, Mikhail             	Данько, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	48,72   	52  SB 	       	       	          	WDR    	
Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	RUS	49,03   	53  SB 	2.27,49	40  PR 	1.36,21   	40  SB 	
Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	52,50   	54  SB 	2.21,18	37  PR 	1.31,26   	36  PR 	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	2.04,89	9   PR 	          	       	
Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	RUS	        	DQ     	2.06,38	13  SB 	1.22,70   	14  SB 	
Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	2.06,10	12  SB 	1.21,26   	11  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m      		1500m  		1000m     		
                           	                            			19 Aug    		19 Aug 		20 Aug    		
Smolin, Vladislav          	Смолин, Владислав           	MC1	RUS	40,59     	1   PR 	2.08,70	3   PR 	          	       	
Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	41,16     	2   SB 	2.04,27	1   SB 	1.21,15   	1   SB 	
Afanasev, Konstantin       	Афанасьев, Константин       	MC2	RUS	41,79     	3   SB 	2.08,54	2   SB 	          	       	
Kulikov, Mikhail           	Куликов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	41,99     	4   SB 	2.18,52	11  PR 	          	       	
Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	42,08     	5   SB 	2.12,06	5   SB 	1.24,27   	2   SB 	
Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	42,43     	6   PR 	2.14,83	6   PR 	          	DNF    	
Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	RUS	42,66     	7   SB 	2.16,71	8   SB 	1.27,47   	5   SB 	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	RUS	43,04(2)  	8   PR 	2.15,72	7   PR 	1.27,26   	4   PR 	
Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	RUS	43,04(5)  	9   PR 	2.17,21	9   PR 	1.29,37(5)	7   PR 	
German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	RUS	43,11     	10  PR 	2.17,81	10  PR 	1.48,28   	29  SB 	
Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита           	MC2	RUS	43,30     	11  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	43,33     	12  PR 	2.11,30	4   SB 	1.24,49   	3   PR 	
Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	RUS	43,36     	13  PR 	2.23,40	17  PR 	1.30,59   	9   PR 	
Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	43,53     	14  PR 	2.20,68	14  PR 	1.29,37(8)	8   PR 	
Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	RUS	43,96     	15  PR 	2.19,44	13  SB 	1.31,02   	12  SB 	
Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MC2	RUS	45,21     	16  SB 	2.23,71	18  SB 	          	       	
Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	45,43     	17  PR 	2.21,33	16  PR 	1.32,82   	14  PR 	
Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим         	MC2	RUS	45,56     	18  SB 	       	       	1.34,28   	18  PR 	
Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан           	MC1	RUS	45,86     	19  SB 	       	       	1.33,63   	16  SB 	
Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен              	MC2	RUS	45,99     	20  SB 	2.28,31	21  SB 	          	       	
Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	46,05     	21  PR 	2.28,36	22  PR 	1.33,74   	17  PR 	
Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	46,14     	22  PR 	       	       	1.33,62   	15  PR 	
Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	46,23     	23  PR 	2.24,15	19  PR 	1.32,52   	13  PR 	
Onorin, Sergej             	Онорин, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	46,76     	24  PR 	       	       	1.35,21   	19  PR 	
Mosyugin, Anton            	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC1	RUS	46,96     	25  PR 	       	       	1.35,92   	21  PR 	
Rogozin, Mikhail           	Рогозин, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	47,42     	26  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Filimonov, Pavel           	Филимонов, Павел            	MC1	RUS	47,70     	27  SB 	       	       	1.41,73   	27  PR 	
Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар             	MC2	RUS	47,80     	28  SB 	       	       	1.38,12   	22  SB 	
Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен              	MC1	RUS	48,30     	29  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	49,44     	30  PR 	2.41,78	25  PR 	1.42,02   	28  SB 	
Ignatev, Yurij             	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC1	RUS	49,52     	31  PR 	       	       	1.39,20   	25  PR 	
Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	RUS	49,82     	32  PR 	       	DQ     	1.38,57   	23  PR 	
Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	56,63     	33  SB 	2.33,77	23  PR 	1.38,82   	24  PR 	
Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	RUS	58,49     	34  SB 	2.38,66	24  PR 	1.39,46   	26  SB 	
Pechenkin, Aleksandr       	Печенкин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.13,16   	35  SB 	       	       	          	DQ     	
Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	RUS	          	DNS    	2.25,58	20  PR 	1.35,61   	20  SB 	
Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр           	MC1	RUS	          	DNS    	       	       	          	       	
Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	          	DNS    	2.19,32	12  PR 	1.30,82   	11  PR 	
Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	          	DNF    	       	       	1.29,30   	6   PR 	
Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	RUS	          	DQ     	2.21,22	15  PR 	1.30,68   	10  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names