Sommerløpet 2021
Hamar (NOR)
14 August 2021

Women - NSF
Name                        			100m 		200m 		
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN3	NOR	11,06  	1   SB 	18,46  	1   SB 	
Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	11,18  	2   SB 	18,72  	2   SB 	
Jagtøyen, Carina            	LSA	NOR	11,50  	3   SB 	19,61  	3   SB 	

Women - Senior
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Baas, Vilde                 	LN2	NOR	42,02  	1   PR 	1.26,23	1   SB 	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LN1	NOR	43,10  	2   SB 	       	       	4.28,45	2   PR 	
Svenni, Hanna               	LN1	NOR	43,67  	3   SB 	       	       	4.30,33	3   PR 	
Fossum, Hege Stubberud      	L35	NOR	1.02,95	4   PR 	2.09,91	2   PR 	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.15,70	1   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Szygenda, Arwen             	LN1	NOR	43,34  	1   SB 	1.28,60	2   SB 	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA2	NOR	44,34  	2   SB 	1.28,15	1   SB 	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA2	NOR	44,67  	3   SB 	       	       	4.38,00	1   SB 	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LA1	NOR	45,21  	4      	1.33,24	4      	       	       	
Engebråten, Hanna           	LA1	NOR	46,02  	5      	1.33,18	3   SB 	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LA1	NOR	46,15  	6   PR 	1.38,33	5   PR 	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika        	LA1	NOR	48,16  	7   PR 	1.39,05	7      	       	       	
Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LA1	NOR	48,66  	8   SB 	1.38,55	6   PR 	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LA1	NOR	49,82  	9   SB 	       	       	5.11,71	2   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Løvås, Aurora               	LB2	NOR	43,35  	1      	       	       	4.39,30	1   SB 	
Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LB1	NOR	44,38  	2   SB 	       	       	4.58,00	2   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily             	LB2	NOR	44,73  	3   PR 	1.33,02	1      	       	       	
Finsland, Stine             	LB2	NOR	46,80  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                  	LB1	NOR	48,16  	5      	1.39,72	3   PR 	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LB2	NOR	48,39  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB2	NOR	48,72  	7   SB 	1.35,22	2   PR 	       	       	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN1	NOR	56,52  	8   SB 	2.02,02	4   SB 	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.07,45	3   PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	44,27  	1   PR 	1.29,00	1      	       	       	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC2	NOR	48,11  	2      	1.37,72	2      	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LC2	NOR	48,52  	3   PR 	       	       	5.47,77	2   PR 	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LC1	NOR	49,00  	4      	1.39,36	3      	       	       	
Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LC1	NOR	49,30  	5   PR 	1.42,63	4   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LC1	NOR	50,64  	6   PR 	       	       	5.19,95	1   PR 	
Nesset, Kitty               	LC1	NOR	51,33  	7   PR 	1.45,87	5   PR 	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC2	NOR	53,25  	8   PR 	1.46,67	6   PR 	       	       	
Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LC1	NOR	56,12  	9   PR 	1.49,96	7   PR 	       	       	
Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LC1	NOR	57,56  	10  PR 	2.11,99	8   SB 	       	       	
Evensen, Helena             	LC2	NOR	1.02,55	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Iversen, Maja Sjølund       	LC1	NOR	1.03,46	12  PR 	2.13,46	9   PR 	       	       	
Aasheim, Solveig H.         	LC1	NOR	1.13,52	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Women - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Finsland, Hedda             	LYA	NOR	48,06  	1   PR 	1.40,12	1   PR 	
Pagar, Victoria             	LYA	EST	49,13  	2   SB 	1.42,40	3   SB 	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYA	NOR	49,43  	3   PR 	1.41,21	2   PR 	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYA	NOR	51,95  	4   SB 	       	WDR    	
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYA	NOR	53,38  	5   PR 	1.46,52	4   PR 	
Stenback, Josephine         	L?	NOR	57,36  	6   PR 	2.05,50	5   PR 	

Women - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYB	NOR	51,51  	1   PR 	1.49,92	1   PR 	
Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYB	NOR	51,99  	2   PR 	1.51,68	2   PR 	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYB	NOR	57,08  	3   PR 	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYB	NOR	58,09  	4   SB 	1.54,66	3   PR 	
Gjølga, Saga                	LYB	NOR	58,35  	5   PR 	2.03,50	4   PR 	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYB	NOR	59,33  	6   PR 	2.05,65	5   PR 	
Skinstad, Ava               	L?	NOR	1.03,56	7   PR 	2.05,88	6   PR 	

Women - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		500m   		
Myhre, Thea                 	LYC	NOR	55,67  	1   PR 	56,59  	1      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYC	NOR	57,30  	2   PR 	56,78  	2   PR 	
Løvås, Nelly                	LYC	NOR	1.07,37	3   PR 	       	       	
Nesset, Nelly               	LYC	NOR	1.14,80	4   SB 	1.06,18	3   PR 	
Gundersen, Maren            	LYC	NOR	1.15,04	5   SB 	       	       	
Milli, Johanne              	L?	NOR	1.17,39	6   PR 	1.16,01	4   PR 	
Blanken, Ilse               	L?	NOR	1.19,64	7   PR 	1.16,80	5   PR 	

Women - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m 		300m   		
Bottegård, Arya             	LYE	NOR	13,61  	1   SB 	38,59  	1   SB 	
Michalec, Sandra            	LYE	NOR	15,34  	2   SB 	39,54  	2   SB 	
Allum, Maia Sofie           	LYD	NOR	15,60  	3   SB 	42,70  	3   SB 	
Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYD	NOR	16,43  	4   SB 	43,93  	4   SB 	
Fossum, Vilma               	LYD	NOR	16,59  	5   SB 	50,01  	10  SB 	
Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	LYD	NOR	16,68  	6   SB 	44,05  	5   SB 	
Thorshaug, Sofie            	LYF	NOR	16,89  	7      	46,86  	8   SB 	
Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYE	NOR	17,09  	8   SB 	45,85  	6   SB 	
Distad, Maja                	LYD	NOR	17,98  	9   SB 	45,85  	6   SB 	
Clausen, Amanda             	LYE	NOR	18,90  	10  SB 	49,68  	9   SB 	
Pagar, Elisabeth            	LYF	NOR	19,14  	11  SB 	53,27  	11  SB 	
Løvlie, Kaia                	LYF	NOR	20,80  	12  SB 	       	       	
Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	L?	NOR	21,04  	13  SB 	55,38  	12  SB 	
Berntsen, Leona             	LYD	NOR	21,27  	14  SB 	1.05,43	13  SB 	
Østmoe, Hanna               	L?	NOR	24,36  	15  SB 	1.08,81	14  SB 	
Thorshaug, Sigrid           	L?	NOR	34,67  	16  SB 	       	       	

Men - NSF
Name                        			3000m  		100m 		200m 		
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN3	NOR	3.43,74	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kongshaug, Peder            	MN1	NOR	3.44,22	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN4	NOR	3.45,74	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander              	MN1	NOR	3.47,06	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	MSA	NOR	       	       	9,87   	1   SB 	16,51  	1   SB 	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN3	NOR	       	       	9,98   	2   SB 	17,11  	6   SB 	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	       	       	10,02  	3   SB 	16,97  	3   SB 	
Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	       	       	10,09  	4   SB 	17,63  	7   SB 	
Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	       	       	10,21  	5   SB 	16,82  	2   SB 	
Resell, Erik                	MN3	NOR	       	       	10,23  	6   SB 	17,07  	5   SB 	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	       	       	10,57  	7   SB 	16,97  	3   SB 	

Men - Veteran
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Grødahl, Bertil             	M65	NOR	45,93  	1   SB 	       	       	4.58,96	3   SB 	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M65	NOR	46,63  	2   SB 	       	       	5.29,16	8   SB 	
Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	49,72  	3   SB 	       	       	5.15,14	7   SB 	
Eidsvåg, Christian          	M40	NOR	52,32  	4   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Lundberg, Magnar            	M80	NOR	54,61  	5   SB 	       	       	5.48,49	9   SB 	
Frøyen, Jan Kåre            	M70	NOR	1.24,96	6   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Ingvoldstad, Terje          	M50	NOR	       	       	1.39,71	1   PR 	5.12,44	6   PR 	
Mikkelsen, Hans Peter       	M60	DEN	       	       	2.12,99	2   SB 	6.43,88	10  SB 	
Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.26,66	1   SB 	
Nielsen, Emil               	M30	DEN	       	       	       	       	4.41,57	2   SB 	
Nesset, Petter              	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.00,28	4   SB 	
Krokhaug, Marius            	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.06,95	5   SB 	

Men - Senior
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Dahle, Magnus               	MSA	NOR	37,80  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN2	NOR	38,15  	2   SB 	       	       	3.57,71	2   PR 	
Brattgjerd, Siver           	MN1	NOR	38,62  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin             	MN2	NOR	41,39  	4   SB 	       	       	4.23,93	5   SB 	
Lund, Jostein Maageng       	MSA	NOR	42,67  	5   SB 	       	       	4.54,55	6   SB 	
Moe, Andre                  	MSA	NOR	1.35,30	6   SB 	3.04,92	1   SB 	       	       	
Ervik, Emil                 	MN1	FIN	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Tveter, Sander              	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.57,46	1   SB 	
Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.57,94	3   PR 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.59,67	4   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MA1	NOR	37,75  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MA1	NOR	37,90  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dalrymple, Ted              	MA1	NED	38,47  	3   SB 	1.14,98	1   PR 	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA2	NOR	38,75  	4   SB 	       	       	4.02,10	1   SB 	
Sleeking, Joren             	MA2	NOR	39,98  	5   PR 	       	       	4.14,10	2   PR 	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MA1	NOR	40,21  	6   PR 	1.18,43	2      	       	       	
Hoff, Herman                	MA1	NOR	40,78  	7      	       	       	4.16,03	4   SB 	
Darup, Ask                  	MA1	NOR	41,00  	8   PR 	       	       	4.30,02	5   PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre             	MA1	NOR	41,64  	9   SB 	       	       	4.15,99	3      	
Borlaug, Sigve              	MA1	NOR	42,03  	10  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MA1	NOR	42,46  	11     	1.24,83	3      	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin               	MA2	NOR	44,23  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MA1	NOR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MB1	NOR	37,83  	1   PR 	1.14,16	1   PR 	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB2	NOR	39,47  	2   PR 	       	       	4.15,77	1   PR 	
Aannø, Aron                 	MB2	NOR	39,81  	3      	       	       	4.17,34	3   SB 	
Pedersen, Fredrik           	MB1	NOR	40,04  	4   PR 	       	       	4.17,01	2   PR 	
Lernes, Arne                	MB1	NOR	40,49  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MB2	NOR	41,19  	6   PR 	1.22,53	2   PR 	       	       	
Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MB1	NOR	41,82  	7   PR 	       	       	4.23,02	4   PR 	
Bjerke, Nicolai             	M?	NOR	44,50  	8   PR 	1.28,26	3   PR 	       	       	
Røkaas, August Herlin       	MC1	NOR	49,41  	9   PR 	1.41,87	4      	       	       	
Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MB2	NOR	50,99  	10  PR 	1.45,96	5      	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.23,86	5   PR 	
Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Klevstuen, Miika            	MC2	NOR	39,67  	1   PR 	1.19,49	1   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Eirik             	MC2	NOR	43,24  	2   PR 	1.27,06	2   PR 	       	       	
Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MC1	NOR	43,72  	3   PR 	       	       	4.38,34	1   PR 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC2	NOR	44,69  	4   PR 	1.31,20	3   PR 	       	       	
Feiring, Aron               	MC2	NOR	44,94  	5   PR 	1.53,40	9   SB 	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MC1	NOR	46,15  	6   PR 	1.32,75	4   PR 	       	       	
Løveseter, Tim Sebastian    	MC2	NOR	49,51  	7   PR 	1.40,58	5   PR 	       	       	
Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MC1	NOR	50,50  	8   PR 	1.46,23	6   PR 	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre         	MC1	NOR	51,91  	9   PR 	1.47,48	7   PR 	       	       	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC1	NOR	53,38  	10  PR 	1.54,68	10  PR 	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	56,31  	11  SB 	1.47,70	8   SB 	       	       	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MC1	NOR	59,96  	12     	2.02,48	11     	       	       	
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MC2	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYA	NOR	47,97  	1   PR 	1.39,74	2   PR 	
Brubak, Elias               	MYA	NOR	48,28  	2   PR 	1.39,98	3   PR 	
Semb, Audun                 	MYA	NOR	48,57  	3   PR 	1.37,70	1   PR 	
Østbye, Oliver              	MYA	NOR	1.00,77	4   PR 	2.09,50	4   PR 	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYB	NOR	49,23  	1   PR 	1.42,48	2   PR 	
Bottegård, Bastian          	MYB	NOR	49,43  	2   PR 	1.41,36	1   PR 	
Riseth, Elias               	MYB	NOR	53,00  	3   PR 	1.49,93	3   PR 	
Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	MYB	NOR	59,85  	4   PR 	2.05,41	4   PR 	
Westgaard, Albert           	MYB	NOR	1.03,57	5   SB 	2.25,88	5   PR 	
Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYB	NOR	1.09,75	6   SB 	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		500m   		
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYC	NOR	56,13  	1   PR 	56,53  	1      	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYC	NOR	57,71  	2   PR 	1.01,83	2      	
Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYC	NOR	1.13,09	3   SB 	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m 		300m   		
Gjølga, Falk                	MYD	NOR	13,73  	1   SB 	36,79  	1   SB 	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYD	NOR	14,53  	2   SB 	37,62  	2   SB 	
Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	15,67  	3   SB 	42,09  	3   SB 	
Sletvold, Ole               	M?	NOR	15,75  	4   SB 	45,49  	4   SB 	
Fabritius, Oscar            	M?	NOR	15,88  	5   SB 	49,06  	5   SB 	
Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.      	M?	NOR	16,07  	6   SB 	56,49  	8   SB 	
Røstelien, Georg Brovold    	MYF	NOR	18,61  	7   SB 	53,90  	7   SB 	
Gærnæ, Lukas                	MYE	NOR	19,63  	8   SB 	1.00,28	9   SB 	
Blanken, Ivan               	M?	NOR	23,26  	9   SB 	1.16,78	10  SB 	
Thorstensen, Linus Ø.       	M?	NOR	26,00  	10  SB 	1.29,60	11  SB 	
Rognstad, Ola Dahl          	M?	NOR	28,18  	11  SB 	       	       	
Evensen, Kristian           	M?	NOR	       	       	51,11  	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names