International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
6 - 7 August 2021

Women
Name                      	        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		500m 		1500m  		300m 		
                          	        			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		
Hogaş, Mihaela            	        	LN4	ROU	39,42  	1   SB 	1.18,47	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi            	        	LN3	NED	39,72  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia            	        	LSA	GBR	40,01  	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja            	        	L30	GER	40,14  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,58  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca           	        	LSA	ROU	41,12  	5   SB 	       	       	2.04,47	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra     	        	L30	ROU	41,39  	6   SB 	1.23,69	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna        	        	LN1	AUT	41,47  	7   SB 	1.22,84	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antošová, Veronika        	        	LN2	CZE	41,90  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.27,21	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	42,49  	2      	2.07,78	1   PR 	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura            	        	LA2	FIN	42,08  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nepokojová, Nikol         	        	LA2	CZE	42,22  	10  SB 	1.25,79	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,82  	3      	2.17,05	3   SB 	       	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana           	        	LA2	CZE	42,29  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.30,19	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	42,95  	4      	2.09,15	2   SB 	       	       	
Gnandt, Andrea            	        	LB2	ROU	43,14  	12  PR 	1.27,69	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,26	4   PR 	       	       	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea 	        	LN1	ROU	43,80  	13  SB 	1.27,71	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrusová, Adéla          	        	LA1	CZE	44,52  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.55,14	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	45,22  	5      	2.21,22	6   SB 	       	       	
Harabagiu, Mara           	        	LB2	ROU	44,56  	15  PR 	1.28,59	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,94	5   PR 	       	       	
Huizink, Lieke            	        	LC2	NED	44,69  	16  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	46,17  	17  PR 	1.35,59	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,56	9   PR 	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	46,49  	18  PR 	1.33,96	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,67	7   SB 	       	       	
de Wildt, Evy             	        	LC2	NED	46,81  	19  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	46,93  	20  SB 	1.37,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,41  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Monika        	        	LC2	CZE	47,70  	21  SB 	1.35,22	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,85  	7      	2.28,35	8   PR 	       	       	
Schneiderova, Ema         	        	LB1	CZE	48,81  	22  SB 	1.42,55	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,47  	8      	2.41,89	10  SB 	       	       	
Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	51,22  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,17  	2   SB 	51,28  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	GER	51,89  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,45  	1   SB 	51,72  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Onuśkova, Zoja            	        	LYA	SVK	54,27  	25  PR 	1.54,40	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	54,74  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,99  	3   SB 	55,20  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Põldmaa, Kertu            	        	LYC	EST	55,15  	27  PR 	1.53,69	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,96  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	59,29  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,19  	4   SB 	59,63  	13     	       	       	37,25  	1      	
Onuskova, Tamara          	        	L?	SVK	1.09,84	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,59  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuus, Helin               	        	LYD	EST	1.22,87	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea Sophie        	        	LN4	GER	       	       	1.19,97	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma             	        	L35	GBR	       	       	       	       	2.09,46	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)      	        	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,67	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Kim               	        	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,69	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline         	        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,02	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hofmann, Josie            	        	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,50	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria      	        	LN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,81	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,81  	1   SB 	39,36  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,46  	2   SB 	43,72  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,17  	3   SB 	49,59  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,06  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koch, Luisa               	        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,07  	2   SB 	

Men
Name                      	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		500m 		1500m  		
                          	        			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		
Strübe, Maximilian        	        	MSA	GER	35,98  	1      	1.11,36	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Dombek, Hendrik           	        	MSA	GER	36,03  	2   SB 	1.11,29	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,36	4   SB 	
Ihle, Nico                	        	M35	GER	36,21  	3   SB 	1.10,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,61  	1      	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias            	        	MSA	GER	36,40  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.55,46	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,02	5   SB 	
Jeske, Ole                	        	MN4	GER	36,53  	5   SB 	1.11,88	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,74	7   SB 	
Klein, Moritz             	        	MN2	GER	36,69  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.56,25	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,84	2   PR 	
Emele, Stefan             	        	MSA	GER	36,87  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.56,66	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,71	1   SB 	
Albrecht, Simon           	        	MSA	GER	37,02  	8   SB 	1.14,41	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,44  	3      	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas          	        	MN2	GER	37,06  	9   SB 	1.12,95	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,65	6   PR 	
Suomalainen, Tuukka       	        	MA2	FIN	37,37  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt         	        	MN2	GER	37,42  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Juuso           	        	MN1	FIN	37,48  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan  	        	MN1	ROU	37,60  	13  PR 	       	       	1.58,34	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,19  	4      	       	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ     	        	MN3	ROU	37,68  	14  SB 	       	       	1.59,07	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard      	        	MB2	ROU	37,78  	15     	       	       	1.55,94	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,41  	2   PR 	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu            	        	MA2	FIN	38,16  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.15,57	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien    	        	MN4	CZE	38,42  	17  SB 	1.16,87	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,29  	7      	2.01,94	10  SB 	
Mihalache, Sebastian      	        	MB2	ROU	38,56  	18  PR 	       	       	2.01,52	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,01  	5      	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle            	        	MN1	FIN	38,83  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.16,60	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub               	        	MA1	CZE	38,85  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.07,77	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,11  	6      	1.57,45	9   SB 	
Muhonen, Alvar            	        	MA1	FIN	39,50  	21  SB 	       	       	2.00,93	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fierar, Adrian            	        	MA1	ROU	39,64  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.00,27	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,08	8      	
Steklý, Lukáš             	        	MA1	CZE	40,17  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semeniuk, Matej           	        	MA1	CZE	40,71  	24     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moldanschi, Rares         	        	MB2	ROU	41,79  	25     	1.22,88	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,03	11  PR 	
Höhne, Dustin             	        	MC2	GER	42,40  	26  PR 	1.24,85	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,67	13  PR 	
Šimko, Daniel             	        	MA1	SVK	42,62  	27  PR 	1.29,25	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuus, Märt                	        	M40	EST	42,66  	28  SB 	1.23,76	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,94	12  PR 	
Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	42,77  	29  SB 	1.24,86	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	42,96  	30  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varga, Boris              	        	MN2	SVK	43,57  	31  SB 	1.27,00	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olsthoorn, Zeb            	        	MYB	NED	44,94  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tamm, Art Markkus         	        	MB1	EST	47,29  	33  PR 	1.35,31	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,65	14  PR 	
Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	48,77  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,21  	1   SB 	48,36  	9   PR 	       	       	
Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	49,47  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,78  	2   SB 	49,88  	10     	       	       	
Paroulek, Samuel          	        	MYB	SVK	52,44  	36  PR 	1.49,76	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moscak, Maros             	        	MC1	SVK	56,09  	37  PR 	1.57,44	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	57,98  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,87  	3   SB 	57,78  	12  PR 	       	       	
Moscak, Lukas             	        	MYC	SVK	59,42  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,54  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kokko, Max                	        	MN1	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paroulek, Patrik          	        	MC2	SVK	       	DQ     	1.37,55	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurš, Marek               	        	MC1	CZE	       	DQ     	1.40,83	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,45  	11  PR 	2.36,56	15  PR 	
Roth, Michael             	        	MN4	GER	       	       	1.11,76	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,85	3   SB 	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	        	MSA	NED	       	       	1.15,10	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michael, Peter            	        	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.48,27	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse           	        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,65	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mann, Lukas               	        	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,13	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rijhnen, Felix            	        	M30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,63	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli       	        	MN4	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,43	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul          	        	MN4	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,88	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard         	        	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,44	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Zielinski, Kamil          	        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,32  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,21  	2   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Olsthoorn, Olen           	        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,25  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede            	        	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,75  	8   SB 	       	       	
Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Reder, Max                	        	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names