Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
25 July 2021

Women
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	38,84  	1   SB 	1.19,06	2   SB 	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	39,01  	2   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	39,51  	3   SB 	1.17,27	1   SB 	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	39,76  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	RUS	39,88  	5   SB 	1.20,80	3   SB 	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	41,04  	6   SB 	       	       	4.19,28	3   SB 	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	41,55  	7   SB 	       	       	4.14,02	2   SB 	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	41,80  	8   SB 	       	       	4.12,52	1   SB 	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	42,30  	9   SB 	       	       	4.20,94	4   SB 	
Syguła, Sandra              	                            	LYB	POL	45,70  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grad, Kalina                	                            	LC2	POL	48,81  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tomczak, Alicja             	                            	LB1	POL	49,19  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bilska, Julia               	                            	LC1	POL	56,94  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	36,61  	1   SB 	1.12,36	1   SB 	       	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	RUS	37,79  	2   SB 	       	       	4.02,43	1   SB 	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	RUS	37,82  	3   SB 	1.15,74	4   SB 	       	       	
Podskarbi, Jan              	                            	MC1	POL	47,18  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sopyło, Stefan              	                            	M35	POL	49,32  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	RUS	       	DNS    	1.14,61	3   SB 	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.13,56	2   SB 	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names