Olenegorsk City Championships
Первенство Города Оленегорска
Olenegorsk (RUS)
25 - 26 March 2021

Ladies - Junior B/C
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	47,34  	1      	1.35,03	1      	46,35  	1      	1.35,20	1      	
Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	48,76  	2      	1.39,02	2   SB 	47,80  	2   SB 	1.40,09	2      	
Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,20  	3      	1.46,30	3      	52,22  	3      	1.46,50	3      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.09,52	4      	2.27,39	4      	1.08,78	4      	2.24,16	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	51,96  	1   PR 	1.44,95	1      	50,90  	1   PR 	1.46,15	1      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	58,54  	2   PR 	2.08,13	3      	58,40  	2   PR 	2.01,61	3   PR 	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	58,65  	3      	2.02,97	2      	1.09,17	6      	2.00,68	2   PR 	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.00,84	4      	2.15,27	4      	58,70  	3   PR 	2.13,76	5      	
Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.06,94	5   PR 	2.34,55	6      	1.07,45	5      	2.26,03	6   PR 	
Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.07,52	6      	2.15,33	5      	1.03,52	4      	2.10,73	4      	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		500m   		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,58  	1   SB 	33,94  	1      	55,13  	1   PR 	
Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,13  	2      	33,95  	2      	56,00  	2   PR 	
Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	13,44  	3   SB 	39,15  	3   SB 	1.05,86	3   PR 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	14,44  	4      	46,87  	4      	1.06,18	4   PR 	
Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	25,56  	5      	1.10,70	5      	       	DNS    	
Glushhevskaya, Irina         	Глущевская, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	32,15  	6   SB 	1.46,88	6      	       	DNS    	
Sevryukova, Darya            	Севрюкова, Дарья             	LYC	RUS	54,83  	7   SB 	2.41,22	7   SB 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	14,78  	1      	42,40  	1   SB 	14,79  	1      	42,32  	1   SB 	
Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,90  	2      	50,07  	7      	15,97  	4      	45,16  	3      	
Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	14,97  	3      	43,13  	2      	15,08  	2      	44,72  	2      	
Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	15,47  	4   SB 	45,75  	4   SB 	16,03  	5      	46,87  	7      	
Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	15,81  	5      	47,83  	5      	16,19  	6      	46,62  	6      	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,07  	6      	44,39  	3   SB 	22,35  	12     	45,31  	4      	
Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	16,70  	7      	48,28  	6      	15,96  	3      	46,61  	5   SB 	
Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,79  	8      	51,04  	8      	16,60  	7      	52,90  	10     	
Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	17,32  	9      	52,76  	9      	16,83  	8      	51,19  	9      	
Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	19,70  	10     	1.13,04	11     	18,37  	9      	47,94  	8   SB 	
Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	20,21  	11     	1.07,95	10     	19,75  	10     	59,13  	11     	
Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	21,67  	12     	1.14,49	12  SB 	20,39  	11     	1.14,40	12  SB 	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                         	                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	44,33  	1      	1.31,95	1      	44,90  	1      	1.33,10	1      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,35  	2      	1.36,66	2      	44,95  	2      	1.35,72	3      	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	49,11  	3      	1.39,41	3      	47,75  	3      	1.34,61	2      	
Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	53,76  	4      	1.46,81	4      	52,12  	4      	1.50,69	4      	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	49,40  	1      	2.00,86	3      	48,88  	1      	1.42,21	2      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	49,70  	2      	1.46,85	1      	49,08  	2      	1.40,89	1      	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	54,49  	3   PR 	1.59,97	2      	56,23  	3      	2.01,54	3      	
Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,45	4      	2.08,11	4   PR 	1.00,66	5   PR 	2.11,57	5      	
Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.05,23	5      	2.21,60	6      	59,79  	4      	2.10,16	4      	
Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.14,18	6      	2.21,31	5      	1.05,79	6      	2.17,09	6      	
Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.17,83	7   PR 	2.48,91	7      	1.19,95	7      	2.45,30	7   PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		500m   		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,37  	1      	31,87  	1      	54,46  	1      	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,65  	2      	37,39  	4      	1.01,13	3   PR 	
Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	12,65  	2   SB 	36,67  	3   SB 	1.08,36	6      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,55  	4      	34,81  	2   SB 	59,55  	2      	
Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,64  	5      	37,54  	5      	1.01,68	4   PR 	
Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,53  	6      	42,70  	7      	1.05,79	5   PR 	
Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,53  	6      	41,54  	6      	       	DNF    	
Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	14,59  	8      	43,25  	9      	1.10,53	7      	
Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,16  	9   SB 	42,81  	8      	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			25 Mar 		25 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		
Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	14,86  	1      	46,02  	1      	14,36  	1      	46,02  	1      	
Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	15,70  	2      	47,30  	2   SB 	15,69  	2      	48,27  	2      	
Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	15,87  	3      	52,26  	7      	16,03  	3      	48,77  	3   SB 	
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	16,17  	4      	47,75  	3   SB 	16,32  	5      	49,43  	4      	
Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,50  	5   SB 	50,69  	5   SB 	       	DNS    	57,30  	9      	
Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	16,54  	6   SB 	51,17  	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	16,61  	7      	50,39  	4      	16,31  	4      	51,96  	5      	
Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	18,28  	8      	52,40  	8   SB 	16,90  	6      	53,58  	6      	
Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	19,82  	9      	1.03,57	10     	26,97  	11     	54,88  	7   SB 	
Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	20,20  	10     	1.00,82	9   SB 	18,84  	9      	55,52  	8   SB 	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	20,22  	11     	1.04,75	11  SB 	18,04  	7   SB 	1.06,24	12     	
Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	20,32  	12     	1.07,24	13     	18,76  	8      	1.06,11	11     	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	22,35  	13     	1.05,96	12     	21,92  	10     	1.06,08	10     	
Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	26,33  	14     	1.25,56	14     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names