City Competition - Defender of the Fatherland Day
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - День Защитника Отечества
Olenegorsk (RUS)
20 February 2021

Ladies - Age 13-16
Name                         	                             			500m   		500m   		
Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	51,91  	1      	52,02  	1      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.15,38	2      	1.24,70	3      	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.18,36	3      	1.05,22	2      	
Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.56,59	4      	1.36,16	4      	

Ladies - Age 12
Name                         	                             			500m   		500m   		
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	57,93  	1      	58,90  	1      	
Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.09,73	2      	1.12,59	3      	
Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.15,92	3      	1.08,72	2      	

Ladies - Age 11
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		
Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,30  	1      	35,44  	1      	
Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	13,45  	2      	36,55  	2      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	15,71  	3      	42,50  	3      	

Ladies - Age 10
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		
Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	14,43  	1      	43,44  	1      	
Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	24,27  	2      	51,43  	2      	

Ladies - Age 9
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		
Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	16,32  	1      	50,12  	2      	
Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	17,19  	2      	53,29  	3      	
Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	17,60  	3      	54,37  	4      	
Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	18,38  	4      	58,25  	5      	
Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	24,86  	5      	47,20  	1      	

Ladies - Age 8
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	15,48  	1      	45,08  	1      	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,35  	2      	47,78  	2      	
Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	16,38  	3      	49,45  	4      	
Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	16,51  	4      	50,20  	5      	
Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,78  	5      	53,69  	6      	
Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	19,42  	6      	1.03,47	7      	
Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	20,13  	7      	48,03  	3      	
Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	22,87  	8      	1.20,33	8      	

Ladies - Age 7
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	RUS	17,68  	1      	53,74  	1   SB 	
Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	RUS	18,10  	2      	1.01,21	2   SB 	
Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	RUS	20,51  	3   SB 	1.25,50	4      	
Kassirova, Yuliana           	                             	LYF	RUS	24,40  	4      	1.26,50	5   SB 	
Shherbatenko, Arina          	Щербатенко, Арина            	LYF	RUS	25,91  	5      	1.33,39	6      	
Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	RUS	28,61  	6      	1.17,40	3      	

Ladies - Age 6 and Younger
Name                         	                             			100m 		100m 		
Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	RUS	22,45  	1      	22,22  	1      	
Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	RUS	29,41  	2      	26,75  	2   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	20,94  	1      	1.16,62	1      	

Men - Age 13-16
Name                         	                             			500m 		500m 		
Volkov, Andrej (2005)        	Волков, Андрей (2005)        	MB1	RUS	43,34  	1      	44,22  	1      	
Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	50,42  	2      	52,27  	2      	
Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	55,18  	3      	55,25  	3      	

Men - Age 12
Name                         	                             			500m   		500m   		
Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.03,84	1      	1.03,04	1      	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	1.05,85	2      	1.06,07	2      	
Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.06,73	3      	1.07,22	4      	
Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.06,96	4      	1.06,42	3      	
Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.24,88	5      	1.28,42	5      	

Men - Age 11
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		
Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,93  	1      	33,91  	1      	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,53  	2      	38,26  	3      	
Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYC	RUS	13,99  	3      	44,94  	5      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	14,12  	4      	38,19  	2      	
Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,46  	5      	49,07  	6      	
Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	15,82  	6      	43,94  	4      	
Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	15,93  	7      	57,48  	7      	

Men - Age 10
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		
Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	13,79  	1      	38,06  	1      	
Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	14,18  	2      	40,22  	2      	
Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,65  	3      	40,66  	3      	
Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,91  	4      	47,90  	4      	

Men - Age 9
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	14,76  	1      	47,77  	1      	
Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	15,90  	2      	52,05  	2      	
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	17,78  	3      	54,37  	3      	
Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	21,06  	4      	1.04,96	4      	
Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	21,07  	5      	1.08,89	5      	
Kulikovskij, Kirill          	Куликовский, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	25,14  	6      	1.23,71	6      	

Men - Age 8
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	16,90  	1      	54,02  	1      	
Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	17,37  	2      	56,69  	2      	
Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	17,48  	3      	57,17  	3      	
Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	20,29  	4      	1.14,00	4      	
Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	25,19  	5      	1.51,44	6      	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	29,13  	6      	1.24,40	5      	

Men - Age 7
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Shkredko, Pavel              	Шкредко, Павел               	MYF	RUS	15,83  	1      	57,75  	2      	
Sorokin, Gleb                	Сорокин, Глеб                	MYF	RUS	16,38  	2   SB 	56,88  	1      	
Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	RUS	17,82  	3      	1.03,28	5      	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	RUS	18,16  	4      	1.02,94	4      	
Kisilev, Andrej              	Кисилев, Андрей              	MYF	RUS	19,67  	5      	1.02,15	3   SB 	
Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	RUS	21,76  	6   SB 	1.19,06	7   SB 	
Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	RUS	22,87  	7      	1.42,86	8      	
Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	RUS	28,64  	8      	1.12,41	6   SB 	

Men - Age 6 and Younger
Name                         	                             			100m 		100m 		
Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	18,63  	1      	20,03  	1      	
Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	19,90  	2   SB 	38,79  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names