Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize
Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
13 - 14 February 2021

Women
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Pentina, Alyona          	Пентина, Алёна          	LA1	RUS	44,89  	1      	1.32,55	1      	45,02  	1      	1.33,55	1      	
Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LN1	RUS	45,67  	2   SB 	1.40,23	3   SB 	45,83  	2      	1.41,12	3      	
Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LA1	RUS	46,87  	3   PR 	1.37,15	2      	46,75  	3   PR 	1.36,89	2      	

Women - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Kulikova, Margarita      	Куликова, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	48,62  	1      	1.38,39	1      	47,15  	2   PR 	1.37,44	1      	
Akhmatnurova, Alina      	Ахматнурова, Алина      	LB1	RUS	48,98  	2   SB 	1.43,70	3   SB 	46,90  	1   PR 	1.46,80	3      	
Kunycikova, Anastasiya   	Куныцикова, Анастасия   	LB2	RUS	49,64  	3   PR 	1.41,64	2   PR 	48,48  	3   PR 	1.41,26	2   PR 	
Gallyamova, Diana        	Галлямова, Диана        	LB1	RUS	59,72  	4      	1.56,99	4      	52,78  	4   PR 	1.53,57	4   SB 	
Saitgareeva, Diana       	Саитгареева, Диана      	L?	RUS	59,82  	5   SB 	2.03,26	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Usanova, Alyona          	Усанова, Алёна          	LB1	RUS	1.06,97	6   PR 	2.43,96	6   SB 	1.16,89	5      	2.28,07	5   PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Deeva, Anna              	Деева, Анна             	LC1	RUS	47,51  	1      	1.33,45	1      	45,48  	1      	1.35,37	1      	
Khisamova, Alena         	Хисамова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	48,80  	2      	1.41,65	2      	47,48  	2      	1.38,88	3      	
Grigoreva, Ulyana        	Григорьева, Ульяна      	LC2	RUS	49,07  	3      	1.41,83	3      	47,98  	3      	1.39,19	4      	
Yakovleva, Alyona        	Яковлева, Алёна         	LC1	RUS	50,51  	4      	1.42,56	4      	48,52  	4   SB 	1.38,11	2   SB 	
Fedoseenko, Yana         	Федосеенко, Яна         	LC1	RUS	50,60  	5   PR 	1.43,32	5   PR 	49,14  	5   PR 	1.43,13	5   PR 	
Dityateva, Alisa         	Дитятева, Алиса         	LC2	RUS	52,52  	6      	1.49,95	7      	50,15  	6      	1.50,04	8      	
Isaeva, Alisa            	Исаева, Алиса           	LC1	RUS	52,79  	7   PR 	1.50,02	8   PR 	51,14  	8   PR 	1.52,76	10     	
Dripapa, Taisiya         	Дрипапа, Таисия         	LC1	RUS	53,03  	8   PR 	1.47,59	6   PR 	51,05  	7   PR 	1.46,79	6   PR 	
Golendukhina, Polina     	Голендухина, Полина     	L?	RUS	53,32  	9   PR 	1.53,20	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Domracheva, Anna         	Домрачева, Анна         	LC1	RUS	53,81  	10  PR 	2.04,07	13  PR 	54,20  	11     	2.06,22	12     	
Sajfullina, Polina       	Сайфуллина, Полина      	L?	RUS	54,03  	11  PR 	1.52,31	10  PR 	51,50  	9   PR 	1.49,95	7   PR 	
Rozhkova, Olesya         	Рожкова, Олеся          	L?	RUS	54,30  	12  PR 	1.51,34	9   PR 	53,15  	10  PR 	1.52,43	9      	
Korobova, Anna           	Коробова, Анна          	L?	RUS	58,58  	13  SB 	2.01,60	12  PR 	57,71  	12  PR 	1.59,57	11  PR 	
Komarovskaya, Polina     	Комаровская, Полина     	L?	RUS	1.00,09	14  PR 	2.24,74	18  PR 	59,61  	13  PR 	2.07,56	13  PR 	
Czaryova, Tatyana        	Царёва, Татьяна         	L?	RUS	1.02,21	15  PR 	2.22,32	17  PR 	1.02,91	15     	2.22,92	17     	
Safiullina, Dina         	Сафиуллина, Дина        	L?	RUS	1.03,22	16  PR 	2.13,84	14  PR 	1.01,39	14  PR 	2.16,07	14     	
Nevostrueva, Polina      	Невоструева, Полина     	L?	RUS	1.04,42	17  PR 	2.19,47	15  PR 	       	       	2.19,20	15  PR 	
Yushkevich, Elizaveta    	Юшкевич, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.10,94	18     	2.21,81	16  PR 	1.06,42	17  PR 	2.20,71	16  PR 	
Ivanova, Elizaveta       	Иванова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.17,98	19  SB 	2.43,94	19  SB 	1.05,63	16  SB 	2.29,68	18  SB 	

Women - Junior D
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Ilyasova, Albina         	Ильясова, Альбина       	LYA	RUS	12,10  	1   SB 	29,11  	1   SB 	46,30  	1      	1.39,37	1      	
Plotnikova, Elizaveta    	Плотникова, Елизавета   	LYA	RUS	12,51  	2   SB 	31,66  	3   SB 	53,74  	6   PR 	1.51,19	4   PR 	
Plotnikova, Sofiya       	Плотникова, София       	LYA	RUS	12,59  	3   SB 	30,96  	2   SB 	52,29  	3   PR 	1.50,48	3   PR 	
Khalikova, Alina         	Халикова, Алина         	LYA	RUS	12,62  	4   SB 	31,96  	6   SB 	52,25  	2   PR 	1.49,53	2   PR 	
Bajramova, Sevidzh       	Байрамова, Севидж       	L?	RUS	12,67  	5   SB 	31,79  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Torsunova, Sofya         	Торсунова, Софья        	L?	RUS	12,86  	6   SB 	32,60  	8   SB 	54,88  	9   PR 	2.01,94	8   PR 	
Pyurko, Alisa            	Пюрко, Алиса            	L?	RUS	12,97  	7   SB 	32,26  	7   SB 	53,12  	5   PR 	2.05,94	9   PR 	
Ivlicheva, Olga          	Ивличева, Ольга         	L?	RUS	12,97  	7   SB 	33,57  	11  SB 	55,75  	10  PR 	       	       	
Rusina, Elizaveta        	Русина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	13,07  	9   SB 	31,91  	5   SB 	52,97  	4      	2.14,15	12     	
Lutkova, Yana            	Луткова, Яна            	L?	RUS	13,10  	10  SB 	34,47  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mulyukova, Darya         	Мулюкова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	13,15  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolotova, Sofiya         	Болотова, София         	L?	RUS	13,21  	12  SB 	34,78  	14  SB 	1.11,48	18  PR 	2.13,45	11  PR 	
Sokolova, Anastasiya (2) 	Соколова, Анастасия (2) 	L?	RUS	13,25  	13  SB 	35,24  	15  SB 	59,57  	12  PR 	2.10,34	10  PR 	
Antoshina, Ekaterina     	Антошина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	13,33  	14  SB 	33,06  	10  SB 	54,10  	7   PR 	1.56,17	5   PR 	
Afanaseva, Alina         	Афанасьева, Алина       	LYA	RUS	13,34  	15  SB 	32,60  	8   SB 	54,82  	8   PR 	1.58,14	6   PR 	
Gallyamova, Alina        	Галлямова, Алина        	LYA	RUS	13,66  	16  SB 	34,13  	12  SB 	56,83  	11  PR 	1.59,56	7   PR 	
Saulyak, Anastasiya      	Сауляк, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	14,20  	17  SB 	36,97  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Toporkova, Darya         	Топоркова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	14,30  	18  SB 	38,00  	17  SB 	1.05,12	15  PR 	2.18,85	13  PR 	
Malyarova, Polina        	Малярова, Полина        	L?	RUS	14,33  	19  SB 	38,32  	18  SB 	1.04,76	14  PR 	2.21,45	14  PR 	
Sannikova, Irina         	Санникова, Ирина        	L?	RUS	14,42  	20  SB 	39,28  	21  SB 	1.07,72	16  PR 	       	       	
Neupokoeva, Lidiya       	Неупокоева, Лидия       	L?	RUS	14,54  	21  SB 	40,70  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pozdeeva, Anna           	Поздеева, Анна          	L?	RUS	14,69  	22  SB 	38,93  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Akbirova, Aliya          	Акбирова, Алия          	L?	RUS	14,81  	23  SB 	39,38  	22  SB 	1.16,25	19  PR 	       	       	
Mishhenko, Zlata         	Мищенко, Злата          	L?	RUS	15,19  	24  SB 	38,91  	19  SB 	1.02,03	13  PR 	       	       	
Votinceva, Anna          	Вотинцева, Анна         	L?	RUS	15,19  	24  SB 	54,07  	26     	       	       	       	       	
Krotinova, Ekaterina     	Кротинова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	15,44  	26  SB 	40,52  	24  SB 	1.08,73	17  PR 	2.33,41	15  PR 	
Rusinova, Mariya         	Русинова, Мария         	L?	RUS	15,46  	27  SB 	40,21  	23  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Voronina, Darya (2)      	Воронина, Дарья (2)     	L?	RUS	16,44  	28  SB 	58,71  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ponomarenko, Ekaterina   	Пономаренко, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	19,77  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior E
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m   		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Ussova, Diana            	Уссова, Диана           	L?	RUS	13,76  	1   SB 	36,54  	3   SB 	13,02  	1   SB 	36,02  	1   SB 	
Kudajkulova, Ajdemi      	Кудайкулова, Айдеми     	L?	RUS	13,96  	2   SB 	35,59  	1   SB 	13,70  	3   SB 	45,49  	10     	
Kalugina, Anna           	Калугина, Анна          	L?	RUS	14,16  	3   SB 	37,50  	6   SB 	19,17  	23     	39,19  	5      	
Fedoseenko, Yuliya       	Федосеенко, Юлия        	L?	RUS	14,46  	4      	36,71  	4      	13,40  	2   SB 	46,33  	13     	
Mazlova, Valentina       	Мазлова, Валентина      	L?	RUS	14,52  	5      	37,27  	5   SB 	13,80  	4   SB 	38,72  	2      	
Dulisova, Mariya         	Дулисова, Мария         	L?	RUS	14,60  	6   SB 	42,61  	10  SB 	14,58  	8   SB 	43,65  	7      	
Zelikh, Elizaveta        	Зелих, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	14,65  	7   SB 	36,42  	2   SB 	13,86  	5   SB 	38,98  	4      	
Fattakhova, Alina        	Фаттахова, Алина        	L?	RUS	14,78  	8      	38,77  	7   SB 	14,25  	7   SB 	38,92  	3      	
Kiyavina, Milena         	Киявина, Милена         	L?	RUS	15,04  	9   SB 	51,24  	19     	14,23  	6   SB 	       	DNF    	
Zhilina, Olesya          	Жилина, Олеся           	L?	RUS	15,42  	10  SB 	44,59  	12  SB 	14,88  	10  SB 	45,27  	9      	
Fyodorova, Marina        	Фёдорова, Марина        	L?	RUS	15,62  	11  SB 	42,25  	8   SB 	15,23  	11  SB 	41,92  	6   SB 	
Ovcharuk, Melaniya       	Овчарук, Мелания        	L?	RUS	15,82  	12     	44,79  	13  SB 	15,43  	13     	46,07  	12     	
Sheshetova, Mariya       	Шешетова, Мария         	L?	RUS	16,06  	13  SB 	53,75  	22  SB 	15,73  	16  SB 	48,92  	17  SB 	
Pinigina, Tatyana        	Пинигина, Татьяна       	L?	RUS	16,17  	14  SB 	43,80  	11  SB 	15,71  	14  SB 	45,50  	11     	
Khvostova, Polina        	Хвостова, Полина        	L?	RUS	16,37  	15     	49,02  	16     	15,72  	15  SB 	47,85  	15     	
Troshkova, Svetlana      	Трошкова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	16,50  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chzhen, Aleksandra       	Чжен, Александра        	L?	RUS	16,61  	17  SB 	49,27  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Semenova, Darya (2)      	Семенова, Дарья (2)     	L?	RUS	16,69  	18  SB 	50,40  	18  SB 	16,29  	18  SB 	49,40  	18  SB 	
Kulyagina, Arina         	Кулягина, Арина         	L?	RUS	16,75  	19  SB 	48,12  	15  SB 	16,59  	19  SB 	48,18  	16     	
Makarova, Darya          	Макарова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	17,07  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tereshina, Kristina      	Терешина, Кристина      	L?	RUS	17,13  	21  SB 	52,38  	20  SB 	16,59  	19  SB 	50,63  	21  SB 	
Taganova, Kseniya        	Таганова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	17,30  	22     	54,93  	25     	16,20  	17  SB 	49,56  	19  SB 	
Syropyatova, Anna        	Сыропятова, Анна        	L?	RUS	17,80  	23  SB 	53,90  	23  SB 	18,79  	22     	1.15,00	22     	
Firsova, Viktoriya       	Фирсова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	17,96  	24  SB 	42,50  	9   SB 	15,41  	12  SB 	44,60  	8      	
Kocheshova, Ekaterina    	Кочешова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	18,61  	25     	52,69  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vorobeva, Mariya         	Воробьева, Мария        	L?	RUS	19,00  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trutneva, Viktoriya      	Трутнева, Виктория      	L?	RUS	19,39  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pan, Sofiya              	Пан, София              	L?	RUS	19,40  	28  SB 	56,21  	26  SB 	16,83  	21  SB 	49,93  	20  SB 	
Vakushina, Alyona        	Вакушина, Алёна         	L?	RUS	21,25  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yagudina, Polina         	Ягудина, Полина         	L?	RUS	27,48  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cheldaeva, Elizaveta     	Челдаева, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	28,75  	31  SB 	46,24  	14  SB 	14,84  	9   SB 	46,84  	14     	
Bezukladnikova, Valeriya 	Безукладникова, Валерия 	L?	RUS	       	       	54,08  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m 		
                         	                        			14 Feb 		
Spiridonova, Margarita   	Спиридонова, Маргарита  	LYA	RUS	46,21  	1      	
Bajramova, Sevidzh       	Байрамова, Севидж       	L?	RUS	53,19  	2   PR 	

Men
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	39,29  	1      	1.19,62	1      	39,16  	1      	1.20,10	1      	
Salamatov, Aleksandr     	Саламатов, Александр    	MA1	RUS	40,00  	2      	1.20,55	3      	39,95  	3      	1.21,31	3      	
Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MA1	RUS	40,02  	3   PR 	1.20,49	2   PR 	39,90  	2   PR 	1.21,28	2      	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MB1	RUS	40,42  	1   SB 	1.20,97	1   SB 	40,61  	1      	1.21,15	1      	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MB1	RUS	41,86  	2      	1.23,56	2   PR 	41,23  	2      	1.26,16	3      	
Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	MB2	RUS	42,17  	3      	1.24,35	3      	41,78  	3      	1.23,86	2      	
Baklanov, Arsenij        	Бакланов, Арсений       	MB1	RUS	44,17  	4   PR 	1.28,74	5   PR 	42,80  	4   PR 	1.28,81	5      	
Govorukhin, Nikita       	Говорухин, Никита       	MB1	RUS	44,45  	5      	1.30,90	6   PR 	43,81  	6   PR 	1.30,77	6   PR 	
Epishin, Konstantin      	Епишин, Константин      	MB2	RUS	44,98  	6      	1.33,79	7      	43,90  	7   PR 	1.32,10	7   PR 	
Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MB2	RUS	45,70  	7      	1.26,89	4   SB 	43,80  	5      	1.26,78	4   SB 	
Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	46,04  	8   PR 	1.38,12	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bolotov, Andrej          	Болотов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	47,83  	9   PR 	1.58,43	11  PR 	49,06  	9      	1.59,60	9      	
Malcev, Dmitrij          	Мальцев, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	48,41  	10  PR 	1.42,21	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nemov, Anatolij          	Немов, Анатолий         	MB1	RUS	48,77  	11  PR 	1.43,13	10  PR 	48,40  	8   PR 	1.41,13	8   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Chistyakov, Fedor        	Чистяков, Федор         	MC1	RUS	44,33  	1      	1.29,24	1      	43,29  	1   SB 	1.29,15	1      	
Elovikov, Mikhail        	Еловиков, Михаил        	MC1	RUS	44,82  	2      	1.30,65	2      	44,51  	2      	1.30,94	2      	
Panov, Danil             	Панов, Данил            	MC1	RUS	45,36  	3      	1.33,96	4      	45,05  	3      	1.47,00	14     	
Solomin, Egor            	Соломин, Егор           	MC2	RUS	45,53  	4   PR 	1.32,17	3   PR 	45,61  	5      	1.34,33	3      	
Gusev, Andrej (2006)     	Гусев, Андрей (2006)    	MC2	RUS	45,70  	5   PR 	1.45,63	14  PR 	45,56  	4   PR 	1.34,66	4   PR 	
Gajsin, Denis            	Гайсин, Денис           	MC1	RUS	46,50  	6   PR 	1.36,61	5   PR 	46,31  	7   PR 	1.37,23	8      	
Zavyalov, Bogdan         	Завьялов, Богдан        	MC1	RUS	46,64  	7   PR 	1.38,28	8      	47,12  	10     	1.37,77	9      	
Saltykov, Ivan           	Салтыков, Иван          	MC2	RUS	46,64  	7   PR 	1.37,12	7   PR 	46,14  	6   PR 	1.36,00	5   PR 	
Bolotov, Kirill          	Болотов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	47,23  	9   PR 	1.42,73	11  PR 	46,89  	9   PR 	1.42,54	12  PR 	
Alyoshin, Vladislav      	Алёшин, Владислав       	MC1	RUS	48,04  	10  PR 	1.44,91	13  PR 	49,82  	12     	       	DNS    	
Georgiev, Nikolaj        	Георгиев, Николай       	MC2	RUS	48,65  	11     	1.42,80	12     	47,73  	11  PR 	1.37,02	7   PR 	
Cheldaev, Aleksandr      	Челдаев, Александр      	M?	RUS	48,87  	12  PR 	1.38,88	9   PR 	59,36  	20     	1.37,85	10  PR 	
Kirillov, Artem          	Кириллов, Артем         	MC1	RUS	50,70  	13  SB 	1.46,96	17  SB 	49,95  	13  SB 	1.49,38	16     	
Sychev, Trofim           	Сычев, Трофим           	MC1	RUS	51,41  	14  PR 	1.41,62	10  PR 	50,86  	15  PR 	1.41,35	11  PR 	
Naumov, Dmitrij          	Наумов, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	51,75  	15  PR 	1.46,91	16  PR 	50,72  	14  PR 	1.44,03	13  PR 	
Krutikov, Roman          	Крутиков, Роман         	M?	RUS	52,83  	16  PR 	1.50,60	18  PR 	51,81  	16  PR 	1.49,99	17  PR 	
Shhelchkov, Artyom       	Щелчков, Артём          	MC1	RUS	54,91  	17  PR 	1.54,68	19  PR 	53,74  	19  PR 	1.58,13	19     	
Baskakov, Aleksej        	Баскаков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	55,45  	18  PR 	1.57,61	20  PR 	53,05  	18  PR 	1.57,16	18  PR 	
Chuprakov, Mikhail       	Чупраков, Михаил        	MC1	RUS	1.00,40	19     	1.46,10	15  PR 	51,87  	17  PR 	1.49,24	15     	
Parygin, Aleksandr       	Парыгин, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.04,29	20  PR 	2.37,06	21  PR 	1.09,15	21     	2.23,79	20  PR 	
Evdokimov, Pavel         	Евдокимов, Павел        	M?	RUS	1.13,52	21     	1.37,04	6   PR 	46,34  	8   PR 	1.36,67	6   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Lopaev, Aleksandr        	Лопаев, Александр       	MYA	RUS	11,61  	1   SB 	29,05  	2   SB 	46,91  	2      	1.40,53	2      	
Sherstnev, Georgij       	Шерстнев, Георгий       	MYA	RUS	11,77  	2   SB 	28,24  	1   SB 	46,35  	1      	1.34,40	1      	
Kardakov, Konstantin     	Кардаков, Константин    	M?	RUS	11,87  	3   SB 	30,69  	7   SB 	1.02,76	16     	1.47,84	6      	
Neczvetaev, Mikhail      	Нецветаев, Михаил       	MYA	RUS	12,00  	4   SB 	29,72  	3   SB 	48,75  	3      	1.41,64	3      	
Filimonov, Mikhail       	Филимонов, Михаил       	M?	RUS	12,09  	5   SB 	30,56  	5   SB 	51,38  	6      	1.47,15	5   PR 	
Ajdarbekov, Syjmyk       	Айдарбеков, Сыймык      	M?	RUS	12,10  	6   SB 	30,97  	9   SB 	51,67  	8   PR 	1.48,49	7   PR 	
Mukhtorov, Miron         	Мухторов, Мирон         	MYA	RUS	12,12  	7   SB 	31,02  	10  SB 	52,17  	9   PR 	1.57,46	10  SB 	
Chernavskij, Anton       	Чернавский, Антон       	MYA	RUS	12,34  	8   SB 	30,04  	4   SB 	49,28  	4      	1.43,35	4      	
Shaimov, Timofej         	Шаимов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	12,45  	9   SB 	30,77  	8   SB 	50,17  	5   PR 	1.50,08	8      	
Kirillov, Nikita         	Кириллов, Никита        	MYB	RUS	12,50  	10  SB 	30,63  	6   SB 	51,62  	7   PR 	1.59,62	11  PR 	
Bogdashev, Artur         	Богдашев, Артур         	M?	RUS	13,21  	11  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	2.04,10	12  PR 	
Chushev, Fyodor          	Чушев, Фёдор            	M?	RUS	13,27  	12  SB 	35,30  	14  SB 	57,39  	11  PR 	2.06,39	14  PR 	
Metelyov, Dmitrij        	Метелёв, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	13,33  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ignatev, Yurij           	Игнатьев, Юрий          	MYA	RUS	13,72  	14  SB 	34,22  	12  SB 	56,26  	10  PR 	1.57,36	9   PR 	
Kosicyn, Vasilij         	Косицын, Василий        	M?	RUS	13,76  	15  SB 	37,72  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Golovkov, Aleksej        	Головков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	13,82  	16  SB 	36,60  	16  SB 	1.01,10	13  PR 	       	       	
Porotnikov, Yaroslav     	Поротников, Ярослав     	M?	RUS	13,84  	17  SB 	38,13  	18  SB 	1.05,71	18  PR 	       	       	
Ekhlakov, Mikhail        	Ехлаков, Михаил         	M?	RUS	13,85  	18  SB 	35,80  	15  SB 	1.01,15	14  PR 	2.12,72	15  PR 	
Kulyagin, Vladimir       	Кулягин, Владимир       	M?	RUS	13,87  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.17,53	17  PR 	
Gagarin, Nikolaj         	Гагарин, Николай        	M?	RUS	14,07  	20     	34,85  	13  SB 	58,29  	12  PR 	2.04,85	13  PR 	
Takhtuev, Lev            	Тахтуев, Лев            	M?	RUS	14,32  	21  SB 	46,99  	25     	1.02,60	15  PR 	2.16,49	16  PR 	
Eremeev, Grigorij        	Еремеев, Григорий       	M?	RUS	14,57  	22  SB 	41,21  	20  SB 	1.14,54	20  PR 	2.40,33	19  PR 	
Karasev, Nikita          	Карасев, Никита         	M?	RUS	14,59  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bannykh, Andrej          	Банных, Андрей          	M?	RUS	14,70  	24     	39,63  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lanecz, Egor             	Ланец, Егор             	M?	RUS	15,43  	25  SB 	41,90  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Srebrodolskij, Artemij   	Сребродолский, Артемий  	M?	RUS	15,85  	26  SB 	43,05  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nikonov, Roman           	Никонов, Роман          	M?	RUS	15,96  	27  SB 	44,45  	24  SB 	1.14,36	19  PR 	       	       	
Nazarov, Aleksandr       	Назаров, Александр      	M?	RUS	17,27  	28  SB 	58,34  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nazarov, Sergej          	Назаров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	19,98  	29  SB 	55,29  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kondakov, Prokhor        	Кондаков, Прохор        	M?	RUS	22,84  	30     	52,64  	26     	1.21,21	22  PR 	       	       	
Orlov, Maksim            	Орлов, Максим           	M?	RUS	23,00  	31     	42,08  	22  SB 	1.17,35	21  PR 	2.29,46	18  PR 	
Kozlov, Vladislav        	Козлов, Владислав       	M?	RUS	       	       	33,49  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kulagin, Vladimir        	Кулагин, Владимир       	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.04,13	17  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                         	                        			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Ustyancev, Andrej        	Устьянцев, Андрей       	M?	RUS	13,35  	1   SB 	34,26  	1   SB 	12,96  	1   SB 	35,42  	2      	
Dzhogan, Maksim          	Джоган, Максим          	M?	RUS	13,55  	2   SB 	36,39  	5   SB 	12,98  	3   SB 	35,57  	3   SB 	
Moos, Taras              	Моос, Тарас             	M?	RUS	13,55  	2   SB 	35,49  	2   SB 	12,97  	2   SB 	35,18  	1   SB 	
Rudnichenko, Valerij     	Рудниченко, Валерий     	M?	RUS	13,83  	4   SB 	35,89  	3   SB 	13,47  	5   SB 	36,85  	5      	
Savin, Kirill            	Савин, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	13,86  	5   SB 	37,37  	7   SB 	13,70  	8   SB 	38,88  	7      	
Spirin, Timur            	Спирин, Тимур           	M?	RUS	14,06  	6   SB 	39,92  	11  SB 	13,57  	6   SB 	39,73  	9   SB 	
Malcev, Stepan           	Мальцев, Степан         	M?	RUS	14,23  	7   SB 	37,74  	8   SB 	13,68  	7   SB 	45,40  	17     	
Zolotin, Dmitrij         	Золотин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	14,29  	8   SB 	36,93  	6   SB 	13,81  	9   SB 	37,85  	6      	
Mukhutdinov, Mikhail     	Мухутдинов, Михаил      	M?	RUS	14,31  	9      	36,34  	4   SB 	13,03  	4   SB 	36,52  	4      	
Balakin, Serafim         	Балакин, Серафим        	M?	RUS	14,48  	10  SB 	39,22  	10  SB 	14,06  	11  SB 	41,81  	11     	
Tarasov, Vyacheslav      	Тарасов, Вячеслав       	M?	RUS	14,59  	11  SB 	38,05  	9   SB 	13,85  	10  SB 	39,58  	8      	
Korotkov, Aleksej        	Коротков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	14,80  	12  SB 	41,40  	15  SB 	14,33  	13  SB 	42,79  	12     	
Vikulov, Timofej         	Викулов, Тимофей        	M?	RUS	14,86  	13     	41,23  	14  SB 	14,59  	15     	46,18  	20     	
Smirnov, Matvej (1)      	Смирнов, Матвей (1)     	M?	RUS	15,30  	14  SB 	53,84  	25     	14,62  	16  SB 	45,43  	18     	
Aleshin, Yaroslav        	Алешин, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	15,32  	15  SB 	41,17  	13  SB 	14,20  	12  SB 	43,31  	14     	
Afanasev, Nikita         	Афанасьев, Никита       	M?	RUS	15,40  	16  SB 	40,90  	12  SB 	19,16  	23     	40,70  	10  SB 	
Lebedev, Maksim          	Лебедев, Максим         	M?	RUS	15,42  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brusnicyn, Ilya          	Брусницын, Илья         	M?	RUS	15,45  	18  SB 	45,58  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boyarshinov, Arkadij     	Бояршинов, Аркадий      	M?	RUS	15,57  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sajfullin, Bogdan        	Сайфуллин, Богдан       	M?	RUS	15,63  	20  SB 	42,87  	16  SB 	15,22  	18  SB 	43,12  	13     	
Rakhmatullin, Timur      	Рахматуллин, Тимур      	M?	RUS	15,71  	21  SB 	45,19  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Losev, Veniamin          	Лосев, Вениамин         	M?	RUS	15,75  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavlushin, Fyodor        	Павлушин, Фёдор         	M?	RUS	15,76  	23  SB 	50,18  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Minulin, Ruslan          	Минулин, Руслан         	M?	RUS	15,96  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pestov, Artyom           	Пестов, Артём           	M?	RUS	15,98  	25  SB 	42,97  	17  SB 	15,02  	17  SB 	44,10  	15     	
Zavyalov, Yurij          	Завьялов, Юрий          	M?	RUS	16,07  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Milkov, Georgij          	Мильков, Георгий        	M?	RUS	16,19  	27  SB 	44,73  	18  SB 	15,37  	19  SB 	46,08  	19     	
Lipatov, Semyon          	Липатов, Семён          	M?	RUS	16,33  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zaks, Iosif              	Закс, Иосиф             	M?	RUS	16,37  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerasimov, Danil         	Герасимов, Данил        	M?	RUS	16,51  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kukarskikh, Yan          	Кукарских, Ян           	M?	RUS	16,53  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chalkin, Lev             	Чалкин, Лев             	M?	RUS	16,92  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Birzul, Artyom           	Бирзул, Артём           	M?	RUS	16,98  	33     	51,08  	24  SB 	14,57  	14  SB 	44,58  	16  SB 	
Opletin, Artem           	Оплетин, Артем          	M?	RUS	17,39  	34  SB 	50,45  	23  SB 	16,48  	21  SB 	50,16  	21  SB 	
Zykov, Igor              	Зыков, Игорь            	M?	RUS	17,73  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Badaev, Nikita           	Бадаев, Никита          	M?	RUS	18,23  	36     	48,45  	21  SB 	16,00  	20  SB 	50,78  	22     	
Kulikov, Yaroslav        	Куликов, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	19,53  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pugachyov, David         	Пугачёв, Давид          	M?	RUS	19,74  	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lukoyanov, Egor          	Лукоянов, Егор          	M?	RUS	19,87  	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nifontov, Radomir        	Нифонтов, Радомир       	M?	RUS	19,97  	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levin, Artyom (2)        	Левин, Артём (2)        	M?	RUS	20,28  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shhegolev, Mikhail       	Щеголев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	20,45  	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valcz, Dmitrij           	Вальц, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	21,11  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sutyagin, Dmitrij        	Сутягин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	22,53  	44  SB 	1.11,82	29  SB 	21,88  	24  SB 	1.11,00	24  SB 	
Karpov, Vitalij          	Карпов, Виталий         	M?	RUS	24,27  	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orekhov, Nikolaj         	Орехов, Николай         	M?	RUS	25,24  	46  SB 	1.10,33	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zinnatulin, Dmitrij      	Зиннатулин, Дмитрий     	M?	RUS	25,46  	47  SB 	1.05,40	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zolotaryov, Matvej       	Золотарёв, Матвей       	M?	RUS	30,84  	48  SB 	1.18,91	30  SB 	27,70  	25  SB 	1.16,22	25  SB 	
Tokarev, Matvej          	Токарев, Матвей         	M?	RUS	       	       	55,41  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Levin, Artem (1)         	Левин, Артем (1)        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,15  	22  SB 	54,75  	23  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m 		
                         	                        			14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Kovyazin, Maksim         	Ковязин, Максим         	M?	RUS	13,15  	1   SB 	37,96  	1   SB 	
Boyarshinov, Artyom      	Бояршинов, Артём        	M?	RUS	15,41  	2   SB 	51,57  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names