Vologda Region Cup
Cherepovecz
13 - 14 March 2021

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA2	IAR	46,29  	1   SB 	       	DNS    	48,40  	1      	1.46,85	1      	
Zhilina, Olga              	Жилина, Ольга             	LA1	IAR	47,84  	2      	1.48,69	1      	49,72  	2      	1.51,51	2      	
Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	48,75  	3   SB 	1.58,62	2   SB 	51,38  	3      	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	IAR	44,39  	1      	1.38,43	1      	43,80  	1      	1.40,99	1      	
Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB1	IAR	46,74  	2      	1.43,26	2      	47,52  	2      	1.42,36	2      	
Belikova, Margarita        	Беликова, Маргарита       	LB2	IAR	50,48  	3   PR 	1.53,85	3   PR 	52,04  	3      	1.52,60	3   PR 	
Varina, Karina             	Варина, Карина            	LB1	IAR	52,10  	4   SB 	1.54,06	4      	52,07  	4   SB 	1.53,00	4   SB 	
Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина         	L?	IAR	53,13  	5   PR 	2.11,05	5   SB 	53,69  	5      	2.04,32	5   SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC1	IAR	47,20  	1      	1.47,35	1      	46,02  	1      	1.48,59	1      	
Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC1	IAR	50,48  	2      	1.58,82	4      	49,22  	2      	1.58,56	3      	
Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	50,54  	3      	1.57,44	3      	51,25  	3      	1.59,43	4      	
Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	50,58  	4      	1.55,03	2      	51,27  	4      	1.58,07	2      	
Dobychina, Natalya         	Добычина, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	54,99  	5      	2.08,32	5      	54,63  	5      	2.07,07	5      	
Patyukova, Viktoriya       	Патюкова, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	59,73  	6      	2.22,79	6      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Women - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		
                           	                          			14 Mar 		
Rozanova, Aleksandra       	Розанова, Александра      	LYB	IAR	55,22  	1   PR 	
Soloveva, Karina           	Соловьева, Карина         	LYC	IAR	55,79  	2      	
Abramova, Anastasiya (2009)	Абрамова, Анастасия (2009)	LYC	IAR	55,86  	3   PR 	
Filinskaya, Anastasiya     	Филинская, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	56,18  	4      	
Fomenko, Alisa             	Фоменко, Алиса            	L?	IAR	57,43  	5   PR 	
Bajdina, Nadezhda          	Байдина, Надежда          	L?	IAR	59,61  	6   PR 	
Stolyarova, Aleksandra     	Столярова, Александра     	LYC	IAR	1.00,17	7      	
Rovba, Viktoriya           	Ровба, Виктория           	L?	IAR	1.01,57	8   PR 	
Smirnova, Sofiya           	Смирнова, София           	LYC	IAR	1.01,91	9   PR 	
Shilo, Mariya              	Шило, Мария               	LYC	IAR	1.02,67	10  PR 	
Tkachenko, Milana          	Ткаченко, Милана          	L?	IAR	1.03,22	11  PR 	
Zamojskaya, Aleksandra     	Замойская, Александра     	LYC	IAR	1.04,42	12     	
Smirnova, Ekaterina (3)    	Смирнова, Екатерина (3)   	L?	IAR	1.06,04	13  PR 	
Bolotova, Darya            	Болотова, Дарья           	L?	IAR	1.06,58	14  PR 	
Konstantinova, Alina       	Константинова, Алина      	L?	IAR	1.09,07	15  PR 	
Senicheva, Darina          	Сеничева, Дарина          	LYC	IAR	1.13,71	16     	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	IAR	40,74  	1      	1.24,98	1      	41,86  	1      	1.28,40	1      	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MA2	IAR	42,63  	2      	1.28,49	2      	42,86  	4      	1.30,76	2      	
Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений      	MA1	IAR	46,18  	3   SB 	1.40,42	4   SB 	47,59  	5      	1.41,48	4      	
Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	1.30,27	3      	42,28  	2   PR 	1.31,11	3      	
Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	       	       	       	       	42,30  	3   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB2	IAR	39,62  	1      	       	       	40,29  	1      	       	       	
Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	40,97  	2      	2.20,00	19     	41,22  	5      	       	DNS    	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MB2	IAR	41,05  	3      	1.25,41	1      	41,16  	3      	1.27,57	1      	
Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MB2	IAR	41,82  	4      	1.30,55	5      	41,32  	6      	1.32,47	6      	
Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MB2	IAR	42,25  	5   PR 	1.32,17	7   SB 	42,33  	8      	1.31,91	5   SB 	
Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MB2	IAR	42,29  	6      	1.28,59	2      	42,10  	7      	1.32,95	7      	
Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MB1	IAR	42,57  	7      	1.30,48	4      	40,73  	2      	1.30,52	4      	
Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	43,32  	8      	1.29,14	3      	43,00  	10     	1.30,02	3      	
Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	43,33  	9      	1.31,33	6      	42,36  	9      	1.34,66	8      	
Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB1	IAR	43,33  	9   PR 	1.35,59	11  SB 	43,34  	11     	1.37,25	13     	
Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	43,61  	11  PR 	1.36,38	12  PR 	43,80  	12     	1.37,46	14     	
Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	43,76  	12  PR 	1.34,49	10     	44,11  	13     	1.35,19	10     	
Shamchikov, Anton          	Шамчиков, Антон           	MB2	IAR	44,72  	13  SB 	1.34,03	9   PR 	44,20  	14  PR 	1.35,02	9      	
Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	45,00  	14     	1.36,43	13     	44,27  	15  PR 	1.39,22	15     	
Pokloncev, Maksim          	Поклонцев, Максим         	M?	IAR	45,62  	15  PR 	1.40,42	15     	45,73  	19     	1.44,51	18     	
Zhurin, Kirill             	Журин, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	46,50  	16     	1.40,35	14  PR 	46,03  	20  PR 	1.40,48	16     	
Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)    	MB2	IAR	46,79  	17     	1.41,02	16     	44,90  	17  PR 	1.37,24	12     	
Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил             	MB1	IAR	48,39  	18  PR 	1.53,61	18     	47,48  	22  PR 	1.49,61	20  PR 	
Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья             	MB1	IAR	1.04,98	19     	1.45,96	17     	46,74  	21     	1.44,90	19     	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.07,81	20     	1.33,85	8      	44,91  	18     	1.36,61	11     	
Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	44,43  	16  PR 	1.40,69	17  PR 	
Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MB2	IAR	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	41,19  	4      	1.29,88	2      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	43,96  	1      	1.37,81	1      	44,50  	1      	1.36,15	1      	
Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	45,21  	2      	       	DQ     	45,99  	2      	1.37,65	2      	
Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав           	M?	IAR	46,90  	3   PR 	1.42,95	2   PR 	47,85  	5      	1.45,78	4      	
Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MC2	IAR	47,08  	4   PR 	1.47,82	3   PR 	47,71  	4      	1.48,76	5      	
Smirnov, Maksim            	Смирнов, Максим           	M?	IAR	48,19  	5   PR 	       	DNF    	47,28  	3   PR 	1.44,28	3   PR 	
Makarov, Maksim            	Макаров, Максим           	MC2	IAR	51,13  	6   PR 	1.52,89	5   PR 	1.03,08	14     	1.55,04	8      	
Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим             	M?	IAR	51,16  	7   PR 	1.51,33	4   PR 	49,54  	6   PR 	1.53,71	7      	
Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил          	M?	IAR	51,89  	8   PR 	       	DNF    	52,98  	10     	2.00,12	11  PR 	
Turkin, Rostislav          	Туркин, Ростислав         	MC1	IAR	52,33  	9      	1.56,90	7   SB 	52,33  	9      	1.55,97	9   PR 	
Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий              	M?	IAR	53,60  	10  PR 	1.53,91	6   PR 	51,75  	8   PR 	1.57,20	10     	
Velichko, Dmitrij          	Величко, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	55,36  	11  PR 	2.05,20	8   PR 	57,52  	11     	2.05,83	12     	
Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав        	M?	IAR	1.03,81	12  PR 	2.14,28	9   PR 	1.00,65	13  PR 	2.10,85	14  PR 	
Basariya, Kirill           	Басария, Кирилл           	M?	IAR	1.09,35	13  PR 	2.24,34	10  PR 	59,27  	12  PR 	2.10,39	13  PR 	
Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mefodev, Pavel             	Мефодьев, Павел           	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	49,65  	7   PR 	1.49,60	6   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		
                           	                          			14 Mar 		
Kolykhanov, Vladislav      	Колыканов, Владислав      	MYB	IAR	47,49  	1      	
Klopov, Roman              	Клопов, Роман             	MYB	IAR	50,79  	2      	
Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир      	M?	IAR	51,40  	3      	
Ignashev, Roman            	Игнашев, Роман            	MYB	IAR	51,49  	4      	
Pesterev, Nikita           	Пестерев, Никита          	M?	IAR	53,80  	5   PR 	
Sorokin, Maksim (2)        	Сорокин, Максим (2)       	M?	IAR	55,47  	6   PR 	
Mazunin, Nikita            	Мазунин, Никита           	MYB	IAR	56,64  	7      	
Skomorokhov, Pavel         	Скоморохов, Павел         	M?	IAR	56,82  	8      	
Sonnov, Ivan               	Соннов, Иван              	M?	IAR	57,46  	9   PR 	
Malashin, Roman            	Малашин, Роман            	M?	IAR	57,60  	10  PR 	
Krasikov, Leonid           	Красиков, Леонид          	M?	IAR	57,80  	11  PR 	
Kulkov, Vadim              	Кульков, Вадим            	M?	IAR	58,92  	12  PR 	
Koryukin, Konstantin       	Корюкин, Константин       	M?	IAR	59,46  	13  PR 	
Momotov, Artyom            	Момотов, Артём            	M?	IAR	1.00,23	14  PR 	
Dunikov, Andrej            	Дуников, Андрей           	MYC	IAR	1.00,61	15  PR 	
Trusov, Bogdan             	Трусов, Богдан            	MYB	IAR	1.00,92	16  PR 	
Yumalov, Daniil            	Юмалов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.02,98	17  PR 	
Frolov, Gleb (2)           	Фролов, Глеб (2)          	M?	IAR	1.03,36	18  PR 	
Sorochinskij, Andrej       	Сорочинский, Андрей       	M?	IAR	1.08,59	19     	
Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MYA	IAR	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names