Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk (BLR)
12 - 14 March 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                      	                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                          	                      			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Prakapovich, Anastasiya   	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB2	BLR	41,76  	1      	2.15,68	2      	       	       	1.24,00	1      	
Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара    	LB2	BLR	42,38  	2      	2.12,32	1      	4.42,02	1      	1.24,87	2      	
Karzhuyeva, Palina        	Коржуева, Полина      	LB2	BLR	43,30  	3      	2.25,07	6      	5.13,10	5   PR 	1.28,15	4   PR 	
Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана       	LB2	BLR	43,76  	4   SB 	2.17,37	3   SB 	4.52,04	2   PR 	1.27,18	3   PR 	
Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	44,65  	5      	2.22,94	5   PR 	5.19,73	6   PR 	1.30,86	6   PR 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	45,39  	6      	2.18,54	4   PR 	4.52,28	3   PR 	1.30,82	5      	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                      	LB1	BLR	45,96  	7   PR 	2.25,90	7      	5.05,27	4   PR 	1.33,47	7   PR 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	                      	LB1	BLR	47,27  	8      	2.31,96	10     	5.24,95	7   SB 	1.36,48	9   SB 	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	48,31  	9      	2.27,76	8      	       	DQ     	1.35,30	8      	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра	L?	BLR	48,49  	10  PR 	2.30,24	9   PR 	5.26,36	8   PR 	1.37,37	10  PR 	
Grishina, Anna            	Гришина, Анна         	L?	BLR	49,18  	11     	2.44,62	12  PR 	6.12,27	10  PR 	1.44,26	12     	
Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина    	LB2	BLR	50,40  	12  SB 	2.36,80	11  PR 	5.31,55	9   PR 	1.42,59	11  SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                      	                      			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                          	                      			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	43,61  	1   PR 	2.16,37	1      	4.54,42	1   PR 	1.28,37	1      	
Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	44,38  	2   PR 	       	DQ     	4.56,87	3   PR 	1.30,93	3   PR 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	44,55  	3   PR 	2.17,86	2      	4.59,33	4      	1.31,25	4      	
Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	45,10  	4   PR 	2.22,58	5   PR 	5.01,88	6   PR 	1.31,54	5   PR 	
Hancharyk, Kira           	                      	LYA	BLR	45,13  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.34,75	12     	
Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	45,15  	6      	2.19,29	3   PR 	4.56,39	2   PR 	1.29,81	2   PR 	
Tarasova, Elizaveta       	                      	L?	BLR	45,54  	7      	2.31,04	9   PR 	5.28,26	11  PR 	1.34,60	10  PR 	
Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	45,63  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.33,00	7   PR 	
Charniakova, Darya        	                      	LYA	BLR	46,27  	9      	2.25,38	6   PR 	5.19,10	7   PR 	1.34,12	8      	
Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	46,28  	10  PR 	2.22,02	4   PR 	5.01,10	5   PR 	1.32,13	6   PR 	
Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	46,36  	11  PR 	2.26,12	7   PR 	5.20,61	8   PR 	1.34,45	9      	
Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья      	LC2	BLR	46,55  	12     	2.32,15	11  PR 	5.24,54	9   PR 	1.36,96	13  PR 	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	                      	LC2	BLR	47,24  	13  PR 	2.38,30	14  PR 	5.59,91	13  PR 	1.40,86	20     	
Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	47,52  	14  PR 	2.27,02	8      	5.35,59	12     	1.34,66	11     	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna       	Ешман, Екатерина      	LC1	BLR	47,64  	15     	2.31,88	10     	5.26,76	10  PR 	1.37,64	15     	
Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	47,73  	16     	       	       	       	       	1.38,85	16  PR 	
Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                      	LC1	BLR	48,05  	17     	       	       	       	       	1.40,46	19  SB 	
Shepelevich, Zlata        	                      	L?	BLR	48,25  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.39,26	17  PR 	
Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	48,93  	19  PR 	2.33,40	12  PR 	       	       	1.37,46	14  PR 	
Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	50,50  	20     	       	       	       	       	1.45,43	22     	
Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	50,61  	21     	2.44,19	15     	6.12,05	14  PR 	1.39,68	18  PR 	
Scheblyakova, Darya       	                      	LC1	BLR	50,86  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYB	BLR	50,98  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Okuneva, Marharyta        	                      	LC2	BLR	51,08  	24     	2.37,03	13  PR 	       	       	1.42,66	21  PR 	
Goloven, Svetlana         	                      	L?	BLR	51,92  	25  PR 	2.45,00	16  PR 	       	       	1.45,82	23  PR 	
Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	52,42  	26     	       	       	       	       	1.49,66	24  PR 	
Vashkevich, Kseniya       	                      	LYC	BLR	53,43  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.57,17	27  PR 	
Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	54,26  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.55,17	26     	
Gotovko, Elizaveta        	                      	LC1	BLR	54,91  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	55,22  	30     	2.50,87	17  SB 	       	       	1.50,57	25  SB 	
Bykouskaya, Julia         	                      	L?	BLR	58,13  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.05,40	29  PR 	
Sakhar, Arina             	                      	L?	BLR	58,16  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.00,86	28  PR 	
Romanchyk, Arianna        	                      	L?	BLR	1.03,59	33     	       	       	       	       	2.15,90	30  PR 	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                      	                      			500m 		
                          	                      			12 Mar 		
Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина      	LA1	BLR	43,81  	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                      			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                          	                      			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья          	MB2	BLR	37,70  	1   PR 	1.59,42	3      	4.36,57	10  SB 	1.15,77	2   PR 	
Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита      	MB2	BLR	38,02  	2      	1.54,87	1   PR 	4.11,91	1   PR 	1.13,58	1      	
Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB2	BLR	38,55  	3      	1.59,96	4      	4.30,91	5   SB 	1.15,96	3   PR 	
Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MB2	BLR	39,09  	4      	2.03,37	7      	4.21,43	3   PR 	1.18,10	6      	
Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар        	MB2	BLR	39,13  	5   PR 	1.57,97	2   PR 	4.19,55	2   PR 	1.16,87	4   PR 	
Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор        	MB2	BLR	39,69  	6      	2.02,07	6   PR 	4.30,88	4   PR 	1.17,93	5      	
Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	39,75  	7   PR 	2.03,67	8   PR 	4.34,74	9   PR 	1.20,18	8   PR 	
Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MB2	BLR	39,91  	8      	2.02,01	5   SB 	4.33,25	7   SB 	1.19,94	7      	
Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                      	MB2	BLR	40,86  	9      	2.06,18	9      	4.31,52	6      	1.20,57	9      	
Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB1	BLR	43,05  	10     	       	       	4.34,11	8   PR 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	43,53  	11  PR 	2.15,56	10  PR 	4.46,45	11  PR 	1.28,22	10  PR 	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	43,73  	12     	2.16,26	11     	4.47,45	12  PR 	1.29,28	11     	
Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	44,87  	13  PR 	2.19,71	12     	       	       	       	       	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	45,69  	14  PR 	2.26,58	14  PR 	5.12,17	14  SB 	1.34,27	13     	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин 	MB1	BLR	1.06,10	15     	2.25,14	13     	5.04,31	13  PR 	1.33,39	12     	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                      			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                          	                      			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	39,55  	1   PR 	2.05,17	2   PR 	4.29,22	2   PR 	1.19,52	1   PR 	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	40,17  	2   PR 	2.04,46	1   PR 	4.23,93	1   PR 	1.19,85	2   PR 	
Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей      	MC2	BLR	40,63  	3   PR 	2.06,54	3   PR 	4.39,44	6   PR 	1.20,39	3      	
Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита      	MC1	BLR	40,74  	4   PR 	2.10,30	4   PR 	4.39,19	5   PR 	1.25,62	8      	
Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл        	MC1	BLR	41,10  	5      	2.16,45	9   PR 	4.57,68	8   PR 	1.24,20	7   PR 	
Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	41,73  	6      	2.10,41	5   PR 	4.44,09	7   PR 	1.23,48	4      	
Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	42,05  	7      	2.15,90	8      	4.58,12	9      	1.27,21	11     	
Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	42,24  	8      	2.13,46	7      	4.35,91	3   PR 	1.23,93	5   PR 	
Lazarchik, Ivan           	                      	M?	BLR	42,25  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.27,02	10     	
Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	42,86  	10  PR 	2.20,82	10     	5.01,66	11     	1.26,16	9   PR 	
Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	42,89  	11  PR 	2.11,40	6   PR 	4.38,58	4   PR 	1.23,94	6   PR 	
Valchkou, Daniil          	                      	MC1	BLR	44,15  	12     	2.25,41	13  PR 	5.19,40	15  PR 	1.30,47	15  PR 	
Grigorovich, Dmitry       	                      	M?	BLR	44,63  	13     	2.21,44	12  PR 	5.07,92	12  PR 	1.29,02	13  PR 	
Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry     	                      	MC1	BLR	44,87  	14  PR 	2.27,36	16  PR 	       	       	1.29,35	14  PR 	
Gosha, Uladzuslau         	                      	MC1	BLR	45,24  	15  PR 	2.30,32	18  PR 	5.32,17	16  PR 	1.36,85	21  PR 	
Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	45,69  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.34,55	18  PR 	
Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	45,77  	17     	2.25,67	14  PR 	       	       	1.31,49	16  PR 	
Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	45,78  	18  PR 	2.26,54	15     	4.59,14	10  PR 	1.33,34	17  PR 	
Metsechko, Mikita         	                      	M?	BLR	46,56  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.00,81	43     	
Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	47,03  	20     	       	       	       	       	1.36,27	20  PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	47,46  	21     	       	       	5.15,45	13  PR 	1.38,37	23     	
Rabtsau, Aliaksei         	                      	MYA	BLR	48,05  	22  PR 	2.30,56	19  PR 	5.17,22	14  PR 	1.35,76	19  PR 	
Gabralev, Sergei          	                      	MYA	BLR	48,43  	23  PR 	2.33,35	20  PR 	       	       	1.38,49	24  PR 	
Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим      	MYB	BLR	48,52  	24  PR 	2.28,35	17  PR 	       	       	1.36,96	22  PR 	
Gabralev, Aleksey         	                      	M?	BLR	48,78  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.39,93	25  PR 	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр 	MC1	BLR	49,14  	26  PR 	2.38,62	21  PR 	       	       	1.41,94	28     	
Chernyauskii, Roman       	                      	M?	BLR	49,15  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.42,04	29  PR 	
Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYB	BLR	49,52  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.45,19	32  PR 	
Hanchenka, Yahor          	                      	MYA	BLR	49,71  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.46,19	35  PR 	
Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	49,99  	30     	       	       	       	       	1.46,04	34  PR 	
Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	50,88  	31  PR 	2.40,13	22     	5.33,00	17  PR 	1.42,20	30  PR 	
Pishchala, Kiryl          	                      	MYC	BLR	50,91  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.46,90	36     	
Tokach, Mikita            	Токач, Никита         	MC1	BLR	51,00  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.45,11	31  PR 	
Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYB	BLR	51,26  	34     	2.52,05	23  PR 	       	       	1.45,47	33  PR 	
Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	51,43  	35     	       	       	       	       	1.40,84	27  PR 	
Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	51,63  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.48,41	37     	
Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	51,81  	37  PR 	2.52,10	24  PR 	       	       	1.48,75	38  PR 	
Illarionov, Pavel         	                      	MC2	BLR	52,76  	38     	       	       	       	       	1.52,89	39  SB 	
Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег           	MYC	BLR	52,97  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.54,60	40  PR 	
Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	55,95  	40  PR 	3.00,02	25  PR 	       	       	1.55,27	41     	
Shutau, Stsiapan          	                      	MYA	BLR	56,75  	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Brigas, Vadim             	                      	M?	BLR	57,08  	42     	       	DNF    	6.13,85	18  PR 	1.40,59	26  PR 	
Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	57,24  	43     	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	42  PR 	
Satsyuk, Daniil           	                      	M?	BLR	1.00,29	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	       	DQ     	2.20,85	11  PR 	       	       	1.28,06	12  PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                          	                      			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		
Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван        	MN1	BLR	38,12  	1   PR 	1.57,90	1      	       	       	1.16,94	1      	
Pankratsenkau, Makar      	Понкратенков, Макар   	MA1	BLR	39,51  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Akimau, Uladzislau        	                      	M?	BLR	46,65  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan               	                      	MB2	BLR	       	DQ     	2.10,44	2      	       	       	1.23,06	2      	
Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.43,38	1      	1.29,40	3      	

    
                

Native Language Names