Oefensessie 5 KTT Noord / STF-Gewest Fryslan
Heerenveen (NED)
13 December 2020

Women
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bats, Leonie              	LA2	NED	39,96  	1      	1.18,51	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou          	LB2	NED	40,71  	2      	       	       	2.10,69	6      	       	       	
Gelling, Evi              	LA1	NED	41,64  	3   PR 	       	       	2.03,72	2   PR 	       	       	
Schaaf, Jildou            	LB2	NED	41,66  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Schultinga, Iris          	LA2	NED	41,74  	5      	       	       	2.05,78	3      	       	       	
Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LB1	NED	42,34  	6   SB 	       	       	2.09,46	4      	       	       	
van der Linde, Lisan      	LA1	NED	42,79  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hijma, Silke              	LB2	NED	42,98  	8   SB 	1.25,17	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte       	LC2	NED	43,10  	9   PR 	1.26,37	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Marieke         	LB1	NED	43,10  	9   SB 	       	       	2.16,34	11  SB 	       	       	
de Glee, Marika           	LC1	NED	43,39  	11  PR 	1.28,32	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC2	NED	44,04  	12  SB 	1.28,08	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Borst, Tijn               	LC2	NED	44,26  	13     	1.28,55	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Leia      	LB1	NED	44,26  	13     	       	       	2.13,66	9      	       	       	
van der Meer, Sietske     	LB2	NED	44,56  	15  SB 	       	       	2.12,10	8   SB 	       	       	
Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC2	NED	44,57  	16     	1.28,23	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Julie     	LA1	NED	45,12  	17  SB 	       	       	2.15,47	10     	       	       	
de Vries, Laura           	LC1	NED	45,57  	18     	1.29,72	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Leij, Rianne      	LC1	NED	46,31  	19  PR 	1.35,88	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sylvia          	LB1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.09,72	5   PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe           	LA2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	2.00,55	1      	       	       	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit      	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.11,07	7   SB 	       	       	
Westra, Sanne             	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,66	1   PR 	
Westerhuis, Ramona        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,22	2      	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Jongman, Elwin            	MN2	NED	36,07  	1      	1.10,79	1      	       	       	       	       	
Prins, Tim                	MB2	NED	36,69  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.08,19	4      	
in 't Veld, Kai           	MA2	NED	36,91  	3      	       	       	1.47,91	1   PR 	       	       	
Hollaar, Matthieu         	MA1	NED	37,76  	4      	       	       	1.52,43	3      	       	       	
de Jong, Michiel          	MA1	NED	38,04  	5      	1.16,23	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuiken, Mads              	MA1	NED	38,09  	6   PR 	1.16,41	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Takens, Martijn           	MA2	NED	38,31  	7      	       	       	1.55,30	5      	       	       	
Visscher, Max             	MN2	NED	38,54  	8   SB 	       	       	1.52,25	2   SB 	       	       	
Bendijk, Mats             	MC2	NED	38,61  	9   PR 	1.15,70	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Hylke            	MB2	NED	38,78  	10     	       	       	       	       	3.58,92	1      	
van Zwieten, Mathijs      	MA2	NED	39,51  	11     	       	       	1.56,73	7   PR 	       	       	
Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB2	NED	39,91  	12  PR 	       	       	1.55,31	6   PR 	       	       	
Breed, Colin              	MC1	NED	40,69  	13  PR 	1.21,03	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Veen, Sil         	MC2	NED	40,75  	14  PR 	1.17,28	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sietse          	MC2	NED	40,94  	15  SB 	1.19,36	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MB1	NED	40,96  	16     	       	       	2.06,18	8      	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MC2	NED	40,97  	17     	1.22,61	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC2	NED	42,50  	18  PR 	1.23,59	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2007)       	MC1	NED	42,87  	19  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Rietveld, Milan           	MC1	NED	43,35  	20  SB 	1.23,40	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Veen, Glenn       	MB1	NED	43,48  	21     	       	       	2.10,57	9   PR 	       	       	
Metz, Robin               	MC1	NED	44,36  	22  PR 	1.30,30	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sinnema, Joop             	MC1	NED	46,29  	23     	1.31,91	13     	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hidde             	MB2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	1.52,52	4   PR 	       	       	
Riches, Peter             	MA2	GBR	       	       	1.12,00	2   NRJ	       	       	       	       	
Meekma, Klaas             	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,40	2   PR 	
de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,56	3   PR 	
Wierda, Gert              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names