Testløp 13
Geithus (NOR)
10 March 2021

Women
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Bjertnes, Ellen              	LSA	NOR	45,11  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika         	LB2	NOR	49,39  	2      	1.47,05	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold     	LYA	NOR	52,93  	3      	1.53,45	2      	       	       	6.21,88	1      	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg        	LYC	NOR	53,95  	4      	       	       	3.06,29	2      	       	       	13,32  	1   SB 	       	       	
Suyambudurai, Latika         	LYC	NOR	54,81  	5      	       	       	2.59,74	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bottegård, Arya              	LYF	NOR	1.07,22	6      	2.22,36	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalec, Sandra             	LYF	NOR	1.10,13	7      	2.26,58	4      	       	       	       	       	16,00  	2      	1.00,29	1      	
Brynildsen, Thora            	LYF	NOR	1.58,88	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,95  	5      	1.44,24	4      	
Bjørndalen, Agnes            	LYF	NOR	2.06,32	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,20  	6      	1.51,71	5      	
Berntsen, Leona              	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,84  	3   SB 	1.22,25	2   SB 	
Schøne, Anna Isabel Pettersen	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,40  	4   SB 	1.41,00	3   SB 	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen   	MN2	NOR	40,10  	1      	1.22,09	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brynildsen, Eirik            	M40	NOR	56,28  	2   PR 	2.00,51	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre          	MYA	NOR	59,33  	3      	2.10,07	4      	       	       	       	       	13,32  	2   SB 	       	       	
Hamming, Harry               	M50	NOR	1.00,52	4   SB 	2.18,06	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olsen, Eivind                	MYE	NOR	1.32,74	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,68  	5   SB 	1.13,59	3      	
Bjørndalen, Arn Ruud         	MYD	NOR	1.45,69	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,05  	6   SB 	1.26,76	4      	
Foslien, Alexander           	MC2	NOR	1.54,93	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,41  	7   SB 	1.27,10	5      	
Ingvoldstad, Terje           	M50	NOR	       	       	1.43,87	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor          	MYD	NOR	       	       	2.23,64	6      	       	       	       	       	14,95  	3      	54,57  	2      	
Hvammen, Sondre              	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.14,43	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold    	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.20,84	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen   	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.21,70	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Clausen, Erlend              	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.30,24	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bottegård, Bastian           	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.21,78	1   PR 	13,03  	1   SB 	44,24  	1   SB 	
Torgersen, Emil              	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,51  	4   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names