Murmansk Region Championships
Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту (Многоборье)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2021

Women - Junior A/B Allround
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	46,47  	1      	2.33,48	2      	1.30,26	1   SB 	5.13,27	2      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	46,78  	2      	2.33,22	1      	1.33,90	2   PR 	5.09,84	1      	
Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,81  	3      	2.57,26	3      	1.43,81	3   SB 	5.46,80	3   SB 	
Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	1.04,05	4      	2.59,29	4   SB 	1.44,23	4   PR 	5.47,41	4   SB 	

Women - Junior A/B Sprint
Name                         	                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	43,78  	1      	1.27,85	1      	42,61  	1      	1.24,70	1      	
Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,08  	2      	1.33,72	3      	44,32  	3      	1.31,08	3      	
Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	45,09  	3      	1.33,31	2      	43,64  	2      	1.28,88	2      	

Women - Junior C Allround
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	50,39  	1   SB 	2.43,48	1   SB 	1.42,11	2   SB 	5.46,34	2   SB 	
Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	50,52  	2   PR 	2.43,61	2      	1.41,18	1   PR 	5.34,19	1   PR 	
Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	50,87  	3   PR 	2.49,65	3   PR 	1.51,40	4   PR 	5.48,69	3   PR 	
Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	55,21  	4      	2.56,64	4      	1.46,50	3   SB 	5.54,21	4   PR 	
Voronkova, Anastasiya        	Воронкова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C Sprint
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	44,35  	1      	1.32,38	1      	43,33  	1      	1.28,06	1      	
Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	48,59  	2      	1.42,97	2      	47,23  	2   PR 	1.37,59	2      	
Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	50,34  	3      	1.48,81	4      	49,63  	4      	1.40,99	4   SB 	
Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	50,94  	4   PR 	1.46,18	3   PR 	49,58  	3   PR 	1.40,89	3   PR 	
Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	57,44  	5      	1.56,74	5      	53,27  	5   PR 	1.49,99	5   PR 	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.13,05	6   PR 	2.34,30	6   PR 	1.09,27	6   PR 	2.26,08	6   PR 	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	49,65  	1   PR 	1.43,68	2   SB 	49,12  	2   PR 	1.41,19	2   SB 	
Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	49,95  	2   PR 	1.46,70	4      	50,34  	3      	1.43,90	4      	
Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	50,98  	3      	1.42,67	1      	48,20  	1      	1.39,14	1      	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	52,21  	4      	1.44,28	3      	50,40  	4      	1.42,44	3      	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.02,63	5   SB 	2.27,67	10     	1.02,62	10  SB 	2.25,20	13     	
Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.03,48	6   PR 	2.18,93	7   PR 	1.02,62	10  PR 	2.05,89	7   PR 	
Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.04,49	7      	1.50,10	5   PR 	52,71  	5   PR 	1.47,96	5   PR 	
Yakimova, Darya              	Якимова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	1.04,62	8   PR 	2.23,07	9   PR 	1.02,57	9   PR 	2.26,47	14     	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.08,59	9      	       	DNF    	56,72  	6      	2.13,49	9   PR 	
Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	1.12,37	10     	2.20,49	8      	1.01,74	7   PR 	2.07,63	8   PR 	
Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.15,19	11  PR 	2.55,50	13  PR 	1.22,81	16     	2.45,34	15  PR 	
Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.21,63	12     	2.30,34	11     	1.04,40	12  PR 	2.23,75	11     	
Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.23,01	13  PR 	3.11,89	14  PR 	1.20,30	15  PR 	2.47,96	16  PR 	
Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.25,38	14     	       	DNF    	1.08,17	14  PR 	2.25,18	12  PR 	
Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	2.32,96	12  PR 	1.05,84	13  PR 	2.19,80	10  PR 	
Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	       	DQ     	1.58,16	6   SB 	1.01,85	8      	1.53,66	6   SB 	

Women - Junior E1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	12,57  	1   SB 	34,58  	1      	12,92  	2      	32,69  	1   SB 	
Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	12,65  	2   SB 	36,51  	3      	13,64  	3      	34,55  	3   SB 	
Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,66  	3   SB 	35,43  	2   SB 	12,88  	1      	33,34  	2   SB 	
Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	13,14  	4   SB 	39,86  	5      	14,31  	5      	36,24  	5   SB 	
Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	13,38  	5   SB 	41,07  	6   SB 	14,41  	6      	37,64  	6   SB 	
Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,57  	6   SB 	37,31  	4      	13,82  	4      	35,22  	4   SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	15,88  	7      	45,20  	7      	20,91  	7      	41,46  	7   SB 	

Women - Junior E2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	13,49  	1   SB 	40,11  	1      	14,95  	1      	39,74  	1      	
Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	14,54  	2   SB 	44,75  	2   SB 	15,61  	2      	43,29  	3   SB 	
Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	14,64  	3   SB 	49,73  	3      	15,99  	3      	41,86  	2   SB 	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	16,07  	4      	53,92  	4      	16,88  	4      	49,67  	4      	
Aleksandrova, Arina          	Александрова, Арина          	L?	RUS	18,44  	5   SB 	1.02,71	5   SB 	24,01  	5      	1.02,79	5      	
Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	19,20  	6   SB 	1.04,11	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior F
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	14,57  	1      	47,70  	1      	15,79  	2      	45,24  	2      	
Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,71  	2      	47,83  	2      	15,69  	1      	44,46  	1      	
Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	15,22  	3   SB 	50,27  	4      	17,89  	6      	49,37  	5      	
Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,60  	4      	51,67  	5      	17,40  	4      	48,81  	4      	
Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	15,62  	5   SB 	52,72  	6      	17,21  	3      	51,03  	6      	
Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	15,81  	6   SB 	48,32  	3      	17,66  	5      	47,56  	3      	
Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	19,97  	7   SB 	1.18,64	7   SB 	23,96  	7      	1.14,80	7   SB 	

Men - Junior A/B Allround
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	41,64  	1      	2.10,01	1      	1.22,12	1      	7.51,75	1      	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	46,13  	2      	2.34,35	2      	1.33,70	2   PR 	9.14,22	2   PR 	
Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	51,80  	3      	2.44,23	3      	1.40,60	3   PR 	9.45,47	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A/B Sprint
Name                         	                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,55  	1   PR 	1.23,08	1      	39,88  	1      	1.19,47	1   PR 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij           	Крючков, Валерий             	MA1	RUS	42,07  	2      	1.33,85	2      	41,95  	2      	1.28,34	3      	
Rakov, Nikita                	Раков, Никита                	MA1	RUS	42,67  	3   SB 	1.37,11	3   SB 	42,39  	3   SB 	1.27,81	2   SB 	

Men - Junior C Sprint
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,38  	1   PR 	1.35,84	3      	57,90  	8      	1.30,19	3   PR 	
Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	45,08  	2      	1.34,58	2      	43,79  	2      	1.28,85	2      	
Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	46,35  	3      	1.40,32	5      	43,72  	1   PR 	1.31,91	4   SB 	
Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	46,69  	4   PR 	1.37,39	4   PR 	44,97  	4   PR 	1.31,99	5   PR 	
Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	50,87  	5      	       	DQ     	48,80  	5   PR 	1.37,64	6   PR 	
Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	52,86  	6      	1.53,53	6      	50,92  	6   PR 	1.51,61	7      	
Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)        	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)         	MC1	RUS	59,70  	7   SB 	2.08,22	7   SB 	55,29  	7   PR 	1.56,18	8   PR 	
Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.22,43	8      	1.32,10	1      	44,28  	3      	1.27,84	1      	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	47,27  	1      	1.42,11	4      	46,51  	2   PR 	1.39,59	2   PR 	
Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	48,56  	2   PR 	1.49,69	7   SB 	46,20  	1   PR 	1.42,26	5   PR 	
Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	49,00  	3      	1.40,19	3      	47,23  	4      	1.37,02	1      	
Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	51,23  	4   PR 	2.02,08	12     	51,22  	8   PR 	1.52,62	12  PR 	
Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	52,68  	5   PR 	1.56,71	11  PR 	54,47  	12     	1.52,57	11  PR 	
Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	52,70  	6      	1.53,67	8      	50,41  	6   PR 	1.44,50	8      	
Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	53,27  	7   PR 	1.53,80	9   PR 	52,34  	9   PR 	1.53,87	13     	
Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	53,29  	8      	1.43,36	5   PR 	49,85  	5      	1.40,96	3   PR 	
Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	53,89  	9      	1.45,88	6      	50,99  	7      	1.43,23	7      	
Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	54,97  	10     	1.37,86	1   PR 	46,53  	3   PR 	1.42,86	6      	
Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	56,05  	11     	2.02,42	13  SB 	53,57  	11  PR 	1.51,57	10  PR 	
Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	56,66  	12     	1.56,24	10  PR 	53,27  	10     	1.51,52	9   PR 	
Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	59,40  	13  PR 	2.09,28	14     	57,56  	14  PR 	2.03,19	15  PR 	
Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	59,78  	14     	2.11,26	16  PR 	59,54  	16  PR 	2.02,09	14  PR 	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	59,85  	15     	2.09,85	15     	57,12  	13  PR 	2.04,62	16  PR 	
Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,23	16  PR 	2.14,41	17     	1.01,46	17     	2.14,15	18     	
Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.04,63	17     	2.22,31	18     	1.03,62	18     	2.12,80	17     	
Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.24,00	18     	2.45,84	19  PR 	1.18,51	20     	2.32,89	19  PR 	
Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.24,29	19     	2.55,70	20  PR 	1.18,21	19  PR 	2.48,55	20  PR 	
Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	1.39,98	2      	58,39  	15     	1.41,24	4      	

Men - Junior E1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	11,64  	1   SB 	36,27  	1      	12,75  	1      	33,38  	2   SB 	
Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	11,67  	2   SB 	37,14  	2      	12,94  	2      	32,39  	1   SB 	
Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	12,37  	3   SB 	39,04  	4      	13,61  	3      	37,71  	7   SB 	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,62  	4   SB 	38,41  	3      	14,00  	6      	36,19  	4      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	12,89  	5   SB 	39,15  	5      	13,95  	5      	35,93  	3   SB 	
Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	13,13  	6   SB 	41,05  	6   SB 	14,84  	9      	37,67  	6   SB 	
Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	13,60  	7   SB 	41,29  	7   SB 	13,70  	4      	39,37  	8   SB 	
Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	13,77  	8   SB 	41,73  	8      	14,30  	7      	37,38  	5   SB 	
Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	13,93  	9   SB 	48,87  	10     	14,76  	8      	41,20  	9   SB 	
Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,20  	10  SB 	42,83  	9      	15,51  	10     	42,04  	10     	
Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	18,66  	11     	50,58  	11  SB 	18,29  	11     	44,11  	11  SB 	

Men - Junior E2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	12,89  	1   SB 	37,94  	2      	13,69  	2      	37,72  	2      	
Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,04  	2   SB 	37,90  	1      	13,66  	1      	36,96  	1   SB 	
Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	13,92  	3   SB 	39,04  	3   SB 	14,73  	3      	48,35  	5      	
Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,26  	4      	41,31  	4   SB 	14,76  	4      	48,11  	4      	
Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,58  	5   SB 	48,42  	5   SB 	16,72  	5      	46,25  	3   SB 	
Kolesnik, Viktor             	Колесник, Виктор             	M?	RUS	16,67  	6   SB 	52,95  	6   SB 	18,43  	6      	1.04,65	7      	
Rebrov, Bogdan               	Ребров, Богдан               	M?	RUS	18,22  	7   SB 	1.00,14	7   SB 	20,50  	7      	52,84  	6   SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	13,77  	1   SB 	45,23  	1      	15,23  	1      	46,48  	1      	
Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	15,69  	2   SB 	53,45  	4      	18,17  	4      	49,93  	3   SB 	
Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	16,35  	3   SB 	55,56  	5      	18,77  	5      	54,22  	5      	
Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	16,85  	4      	53,31  	3      	17,78  	3      	50,94  	4      	
Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,87  	5      	1.13,94	8      	19,40  	7      	1.00,11	7      	
Tochilov, Timofej            	Точилов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	17,10  	6   SB 	59,47  	6   SB 	19,12  	6      	1.00,66	8      	
Shagchichev, Sergej          	Шагчичев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	18,56  	7   SB 	1.03,58	7   SB 	20,94  	8      	59,77  	6   SB 	
Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	20,96  	8      	52,13  	2      	17,23  	2      	47,46  	2   SB 	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	21,07  	9      	1.16,91	9      	22,88  	9      	1.05,10	9      	
Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	23,99  	10     	1.09,21	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names