Perm Region Championships 2021
Чемпионат Пермского Края по Конькобежному Спорту 2021
Perm (RUS)
5 - 7 March 2021

Women
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                       			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Kalashnikova, Aleksandra	Калашникова, Александра	LSA	RUS	45,63  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bagaeva, Arina          	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	46,64  	2      	2.24,51	1      	1.33,78	1      	5.07,19	1      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	47,19  	3      	2.30,23	2      	1.36,29	2      	5.15,16	2      	
Churakova, Darya        	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	51,80  	4      	2.48,48	4   SB 	1.45,16	4   SB 	5.59,70	4   SB 	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела  	LB2	RUS	1.04,51	5      	2.43,85	3   SB 	1.40,44	3   SB 	5.38,20	3   SB 	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya 	Чернышева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m   		
                        	                       			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar   		
Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS	39,99  	1   PR 	2.12,83	2      	1.22,26	1   SB 	        	       	
Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS	40,62  	2      	2.13,20	3      	1.25,79	6      	8.11,07 	3      	
Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	41,02  	3   PR 	2.14,98	5      	1.25,26	5      	8.41,95 	6      	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	41,20  	4      	2.13,55	4      	1.23,73	2      	7.59,00 	1      	
Loginov, Kirill         	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	41,81  	5   PR 	2.20,73	8      	1.28,29	9   SB 	        	       	
Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS	42,10  	6   PR 	2.15,53	6   PR 	1.26,39	7   PR 	8.11,42 	4   PR 	
Azmanov, Roman          	Азманов, Роман         	M30	RUS	42,38  	7      	2.23,89	9   SB 	1.24,55	4   SB 	        	       	
Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,49  	8      	2.10,36	1      	1.24,50	3      	8.04,23 	2      	
Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MSA	RUS	43,42  	9      	2.23,99	10     	1.28,41	10     	        	       	
Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр   	MN1	RUS	43,72  	10  SB 	2.27,91	13  PR 	       	DNS    	        	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)  	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS	44,79  	11  PR 	2.26,70	12     	1.34,45	14     	8.57,45 	7      	
Merkushev, Lev          	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS	45,25  	12     	2.16,70	7      	1.28,60	11     	8.19,82 	5   PR 	
Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей         	M55	RUS	46,16  	13     	       	       	1.33,15	13     	        	       	
Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей         	M70	RUS	47,09  	14     	2.25,39	11     	1.32,39	12     	        	       	
Miniakhmetov, Ilya      	                       	M60	RUS	47,10  	15     	2.28,15	14     	       	       	        	       	
Kozyukov, Mikhail       	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	47,86  	16  PR 	2.36,70	15  PR 	1.37,33	15  PR 	10.14,32	8   PR 	
Votincev, Petr          	Вотинцев, Петр         	MB1	RUS	48,00  	17  PR 	       	       	1.42,70	17  PR 	        	       	
Trubicin, Andrej        	Трубицин, Андрей       	M55	RUS	48,45  	18  SB 	       	       	1.37,56	16  SB 	        	       	
Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав   	MB2	RUS	52,62  	19     	       	       	1.28,05	8   PR 	        	       	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav    	Кузнецов, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.05,54	20     	3.02,34	16     	1.52,19	18  PR 	        	       	
Kazhin, Aleksej         	Кажин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Denis              	Ким, Денис             	MB1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names