Karusell 3
Geithus (NOR)
3 March 2021

Women
Name                         	        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		400m   		
Sivaganesan, Predika         	        	LB2	NOR	51,39  	1      	1.44,51	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg        	        	LYC	NOR	52,94  	2      	1.55,67	2      	       	       	13,50  	1      	       	       	
Suyambudurai, Latika         	        	LYC	NOR	56,75  	3      	       	       	3.04,76	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Thea                  	        	LYD	NOR	1.00,63	4      	2.15,79	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bottegård, Arya              	        	LYF	NOR	1.04,48	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	58,38  	1      	
Lund, Siri Gihle             	        	L55	NOR	1.05,41	6      	2.13,66	3      	       	       	15,83  	3      	       	       	
Michalec, Sandra             	        	LYF	NOR	1.11,98	7      	2.16,34	5   PR 	       	       	15,51  	2      	59,75  	2      	
Blaha, Simone                	        	LYD	NOR	1.20,00	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	17,01  	4   SB 	       	       	
Clausen, Amanda              	        	LYF	NOR	1.30,46	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,46	3   SB 	
Sandvold, Marina             	        	LYE	NOR	1.37,74	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	19,31  	5   SB 	1.19,35	4   SB 	
Paulsen, Melina              	        	L?	NOR	2.05,63	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	24,88  	8   SB 	1.38,49	7   SB 	
Paulsen, Enea                	        	L?	NOR	2.28,27	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	28,04  	10  SB 	1.46,27	8   SB 	
Mueller, Hanna               	        	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,04  	6   SB 	1.21,52	6   SB 	
Müller, Jenny                	        	L65	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,19  	7   SB 	1.20,63	5   SB 	
Schøne, Anna Isabel Pettersen	        	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,68  	9   SB 	1.55,78	9   SB 	
Bottolfs, Thea               	        	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,25  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kvisteng, Aurora             	        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,51  	12  SB 	       	       	
Skretteberg, Nathale         	        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                         	        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		400m   		
Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen   	        	MB1	NOR	46,33  	1      	1.31,53	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs     	        	MYA	NOR	48,74  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre          	        	MYA	NOR	58,93  	3      	2.03,04	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,37  	1   SB 	       	       	
Sandvold, Kenneth            	        	M35	NOR	1.01,20	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor          	        	MYD	NOR	1.02,39	5      	       	       	7.11,27	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bråthen, Markus              	        	MYD	NOR	1.15,79	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,30  	2   SB 	1.06,21	1      	
Hvammen, Sondre              	        	MB2	NOR	       	       	1.23,12	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Terje           	        	M50	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.26,54	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blaha, Dominik               	        	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,80  	3      	       	       	
Clausen, Herman              	        	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,01  	4   SB 	2.01,30	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names