Regional Competition - S. Klevchenya Prize
Краевые Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС С. Клевченя
Barnaul (RUS)
27 - 28 February 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)	LB1	RUS	45,73  	1      	1.35,15	1      	45,51  	1      	1.34,12	1      	
Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB1	RUS	47,15  	2      	1.36,68	2      	48,04  	3      	1.36,05	3      	
Nepomnyashhikh, Darya     	Непомнящих, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	48,25  	3      	1.37,18	3      	46,78  	2      	1.34,20	2      	
Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	49,96  	4      	1.43,45	4      	50,20  	4      	       	WDR    	
Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	50,43  	5      	1.47,40	5      	50,74  	5      	1.44,20	4      	
Vasileva, Veronika        	Васильева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	56,32  	6      	2.03,83	6      	57,56  	6      	1.58,63	5   PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Vorobeva, Lyubov          	Воробьева, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	50,79  	1      	1.50,56	1      	50,97  	1      	1.47,95	1      	
Uvarova, Viktoriya        	Уварова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	56,52  	2   SB 	2.15,27	2   SB 	56,64  	2      	2.12,50	2   SB 	
Zaremba, Diana            	Заремба, Диана           	LC1	RUS	1.02,23	3   SB 	2.21,37	3   SB 	1.00,66	3   SB 	2.17,90	3   SB 	

Women - Junior D
Name                      	                         			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Chapleeva, Mariya         	Чаплеева, Мария          	LYA	RUS	11,73  	1   SB 	30,23  	1   SB 	48,55  	1   PR 	1.44,36	1      	
Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina  	Новохатская, Екатерина   	LYA	RUS	12,18  	2   SB 	32,15  	2   SB 	52,10  	2      	1.48,36	2   PR 	
Troshina, Anastasiya      	Трошина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	12,22  	3   SB 	33,68  	4      	54,09  	4      	1.55,72	4   PR 	
Karbysheva, Elvira        	Карбышева, Эльвира       	LYA	RUS	12,58  	4   SB 	32,60  	3   SB 	52,26  	3   PR 	1.52,97	3   PR 	
Soboleva, Darya           	Соболева, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	12,64  	5   SB 	35,47  	6   SB 	57,60  	6   PR 	2.04,26	5   PR 	
Dolgova, Polina           	Долгова, Полина          	L?	RUS	12,70  	6   SB 	34,60  	5   SB 	55,94  	5   PR 	2.08,36	6      	
Petrova, Ekaterina        	Петрова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	13,79  	7   SB 	41,74  	10  SB 	1.05,67	9   SB 	2.20,68	8   SB 	
Ivanova, Darya (2007-08)  	Иванова, Дарья (2007-08) 	LYA	RUS	13,85  	8   SB 	38,68  	7   SB 	1.04,05	7   SB 	2.21,35	9   SB 	
Kazmina, Viktoriya        	Казьмина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	13,88  	9   SB 	41,93  	12  SB 	1.08,48	10  PR 	2.26,42	10  PR 	
Grebenshhikova, Elizaveta 	Гребенщикова, Елизавета  	L?	RUS	14,08  	10  SB 	40,35  	8   SB 	1.04,61	8   PR 	2.12,79	7   PR 	
Kashina, Irina            	Кашина, Ирина            	L?	RUS	14,50  	11  SB 	41,86  	11  SB 	1.20,41	11  PR 	       	       	
Khoroshilova, Sofya       	Хорошилова, Софья        	L?	RUS	15,00  	12  SB 	41,53  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Motorina, Zlata           	Моторина, Злата          	L?	RUS	16,41  	13  SB 	56,00  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior E
Name                      	                         			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Rogoznaya, Diana          	Рогозная, Диана          	L?	RUS	13,13  	1   SB 	35,92  	1   SB 	12,37  	1   SB 	34,28  	1   SB 	
Obukhova, Yana            	Обухова, Яна             	L?	RUS	13,48  	2   SB 	38,40  	3   SB 	12,70  	2   SB 	36,67  	2   SB 	
Emelyanenkova, Arina      	Емельяненкова, Арина     	L?	RUS	13,55  	3   SB 	38,77  	4   SB 	14,18  	5      	37,30  	4   SB 	
Loeva, Anastasiya         	Лоева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	13,92  	4   SB 	39,50  	5   SB 	13,96  	3      	47,02  	8      	
Sorokina, Darya           	Сорокина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	14,32  	5   SB 	38,20  	2   SB 	14,00  	4   SB 	36,89  	3   SB 	
Trojnina, Ulyana          	Тройнина, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	14,58  	6   SB 	39,85  	6   SB 	14,21  	6   SB 	39,48  	5   SB 	
Sinicina, Anna            	Синицина, Анна           	L?	RUS	15,24  	7   SB 	45,46  	7   SB 	15,79  	7      	42,38  	6   SB 	
Slesarenko, Polina        	Слесаренко, Полина       	L?	RUS	15,80  	8   SB 	47,20  	8   SB 	16,51  	8      	45,34  	7   SB 	
Podymkina, Velina         	Подымкина, Велина        	L?	RUS	18,24  	9   SB 	1.04,23	9   SB 	18,83  	9      	53,90  	9   SB 	

Women - Junior F
Name                      	                         			100m 		100m 		100m 		100m 		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Safronova, Elena          	Сафронова, Елена         	L?	RUS	14,93  	1   SB 	14,15  	1   SB 	13,70  	1   SB 	14,17  	1      	
Kamaletdinova, Alisa      	Камалетдинова, Алиса     	L?	RUS	15,95  	2   SB 	15,27  	2   SB 	15,59  	2      	15,10  	2   SB 	
Madalieva, Dariya         	Мадалиева, Дария         	L?	RUS	16,29  	3   SB 	15,35  	3   SB 	16,06  	3      	15,60  	3      	
Grebenshhikova, Alena     	Гребенщикова, Алена      	L?	RUS	17,60  	4   SB 	17,72  	5      	16,75  	4   SB 	17,75  	4      	
Malinovskaya, Renata      	Малиновская, Рената      	L?	RUS	17,61  	5   SB 	17,30  	4   SB 	20,48  	6      	       	DNS    	
Goppe, Mariya             	Гоппе, Мария             	L?	RUS	19,62  	6   SB 	29,10  	6      	18,93  	5   SB 	26,04  	5      	
Bobrova, Veronika         	Боброва, Вероника        	L?	RUS	24,08  	7   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	40,58  	1      	1.25,02	2   PR 	40,30  	1      	1.21,52	2   PR 	
Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MB2	RUS	41,16  	2      	1.24,75	1   PR 	40,55  	2      	1.21,21	1   PR 	
Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	41,95  	3      	1.26,10	3      	41,77  	3      	1.23,68	3      	
Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MB2	RUS	42,84  	4      	1.29,05	5   PR 	43,51  	7      	1.27,12	5   PR 	
Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	43,35  	5      	1.32,65	7      	42,72  	4      	1.28,27	6   PR 	
Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MB2	RUS	43,46  	6      	1.27,80	4   PR 	42,95  	6      	1.25,73	4   PR 	
Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	43,62  	7      	1.30,25	6   PR 	42,79  	5      	1.28,47	7   PR 	
Chekhonadskij, Sergej     	Чехонадский, Сергей      	MB2	RUS	44,68  	8      	1.35,33	8   SB 	44,35  	8      	1.33,59	8   SB 	
Reksius, Ilya             	Рексиус, Илья            	M?	RUS	45,35  	9   PR 	1.37,45	9   PR 	45,42  	9      	1.34,36	10  PR 	
Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	46,68  	10     	1.38,62	11  SB 	46,56  	10     	1.33,70	9   PR 	
Vasilev, Valerij          	Васильев, Валерий        	MB1	RUS	47,53  	11     	1.41,38	12  SB 	47,54  	12     	1.39,45	12  SB 	
Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB1	RUS	47,62  	12     	1.37,62	10  PR 	47,30  	11     	1.37,70	11     	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MC2	RUS	41,60  	1      	1.23,84	1      	42,09  	1      	1.23,88	1      	
Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	43,35  	2      	1.32,86	3      	42,77  	2      	1.30,01	2      	
Afanasev, Konstantin      	Афанасьев, Константин    	MC1	RUS	44,40  	3      	1.32,43	2      	44,79  	3      	1.30,99	3      	
Kuligin, Maksim           	Кулигин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	47,97  	4      	1.50,99	9      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MC2	RUS	49,10  	5      	1.42,73	6   PR 	47,99  	5   PR 	1.39,10	4   PR 	
Zherdev, Nikita           	Жердев, Никита           	M?	RUS	49,13  	6   PR 	1.50,29	8   SB 	50,82  	8      	1.46,07	8   SB 	
Luponosov, Danil          	Лупоносов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	49,50  	7      	1.42,48	5   PR 	49,40  	6      	1.41,18	7   PR 	
Kononov, Pavel            	Кононов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	50,01  	8      	1.44,49	7      	50,27  	7      	1.40,02	6      	
Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	50,15  	9   SB 	1.42,21	4   PR 	47,82  	4   PR 	1.39,56	5   PR 	
Volgin, Artem             	Волгин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	51,32  	10  PR 	1.52,56	10  PR 	       	DQ     	1.46,78	9   PR 	
Kharitonov, Leonid        	Харитонов, Леонид        	M?	RUS	57,10  	11     	2.10,29	11     	57,47  	9      	2.01,35	10  PR 	
Borisov, Maksim           	Борисов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.13,22	12  PR 	2.30,81	12  PR 	1.04,84	10  PR 	2.16,00	11  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                         			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Kulikov, Mikhail          	Куликов, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	10,68  	1   SB 	27,95  	1   SB 	43,96  	1   PR 	1.33,11	1   SB 	
Borisov, Danil (2008)     	Борисов, Данил (2008)    	MYB	RUS	11,21  	2   SB 	28,21  	2   SB 	44,41  	2   PR 	1.33,15	2      	
Magda, Ivan               	Магда, Иван              	MYB	RUS	11,91  	3   SB 	30,61  	3   SB 	50,45  	3   PR 	1.48,05	3   PR 	
Gubarenko, Danil          	Губаренко, Данил         	MYB	RUS	12,45  	4   SB 	32,62  	5   SB 	53,44  	5      	1.54,19	7   PR 	
Sidorov, Nikita           	Сидоров, Никита          	MYA	RUS	12,52  	5   SB 	31,80  	4   SB 	52,57  	4      	1.51,48	4      	
Babich, Nikita            	Бабич, Никита            	M?	RUS	12,83  	6   SB 	34,05  	7   SB 	55,95  	9   PR 	1.52,66	5   PR 	
Ugryumov, Ilya            	Угрюмов, Илья            	M?	RUS	12,84  	7   SB 	35,18  	9      	54,46  	6      	1.55,54	8   PR 	
Taratukhin, Kirill        	Таратухин, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	12,96  	8   SB 	33,95  	6   SB 	55,53  	8   PR 	1.53,66	6   PR 	
Vyazigin, Nikita          	Вязигин, Никита          	M?	RUS	13,19  	9   SB 	39,66  	13     	1.08,98	13     	2.28,25	14  PR 	
Astashov, Kirill          	Асташов, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	13,60  	10  SB 	34,80  	8   SB 	55,46  	7   PR 	2.02,05	9   PR 	
Shherbinin, Vsevolod      	Щербинин, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	13,68  	11  SB 	40,92  	15  SB 	1.16,03	17  SB 	2.24,90	13  SB 	
Lucik, Anatolij           	Луцик, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	13,93  	12  SB 	38,18  	12  SB 	1.04,02	12  PR 	2.15,81	12  PR 	
Leonenko, Evgenij         	Леоненко, Евгений        	M?	RUS	14,08  	13  SB 	40,39  	14  SB 	1.10,18	14  PR 	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Maksim        	Колесников, Максим       	MYA	RUS	14,80  	14  SB 	37,41  	11  SB 	1.02,55	11  PR 	2.12,70	11  PR 	
Kazancev, Ivan (2)        	Казанцев, Иван (2)       	M?	RUS	15,13  	15  SB 	48,75  	16  SB 	1.15,83	16  PR 	2.37,63	15  PR 	
Esipov, Matvej            	Есипов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	15,39  	16  SB 	49,32  	17     	1.13,10	15  PR 	       	       	
Lastenko, Egor            	Ластенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	16,73  	17  SB 	55,05  	18  SB 	1.20,12	18  PR 	2.50,29	16  PR 	
Vajdurov, Aleksandr       	Вайдуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	19,07  	18  SB 	36,31  	10  SB 	1.00,11	10  PR 	2.04,82	10  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                      	                         			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Panov, Matvej             	Панов, Матвей            	M?	RUS	12,58  	1   SB 	38,15  	6   SB 	13,74  	10     	35,60  	5   SB 	
Khromin, Egor             	Хромин, Егор             	MYD	RUS	12,66  	2   SB 	33,87  	1   SB 	12,62  	1   SB 	32,16  	1   SB 	
Malinovskij, Vyacheslav   	Малиновский, Вячеслав    	M?	RUS	12,82  	3   SB 	35,74  	4      	12,91  	3      	32,75  	4   SB 	
Chajkin, Arsenij          	Чайкин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	12,86  	4   SB 	35,19  	2   SB 	12,75  	2   SB 	32,20  	2   SB 	
Sazonov, Maksim           	Сазонов, Максим          	M?	RUS	13,05  	5   SB 	35,65  	3   SB 	13,07  	4      	32,28  	3   SB 	
Kudinov, Sergej           	Кудинов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	13,11  	6   SB 	40,44  	10  SB 	13,10  	5   SB 	39,40  	9   SB 	
Bujnyakov, Maksim         	Буйняков, Максим         	M?	RUS	13,73  	7   SB 	38,83  	7   SB 	13,52  	7   SB 	35,97  	6   SB 	
Barkin, Artem             	Баркин, Артем            	M?	RUS	13,73  	7   SB 	40,65  	11  SB 	13,68  	9   SB 	36,20  	7   SB 	
Nikitin, Evgenij          	Никитин, Евгений         	M?	RUS	13,80  	9   SB 	37,99  	5   SB 	13,39  	6   SB 	36,22  	8   SB 	
Popov, Matvej             	Попов, Матвей            	MYC	RUS	13,95  	10  SB 	39,66  	8   SB 	13,56  	8   SB 	       	DNS    	
Shevczov, Egor            	Шевцов, Егор             	M?	RUS	13,98  	11  SB 	43,12  	13  SB 	14,71  	12     	40,21  	11  SB 	
Petrov, Dmitrij (2010)    	Петров, Дмитрий (2010)   	MYC	RUS	14,25  	12  SB 	40,01  	9   SB 	14,31  	11     	49,34  	21     	
Serov, Pavel              	Серов, Павел             	M?	RUS	14,68  	13  SB 	45,70  	18  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Potakshev, Andrej         	Потакшев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	14,77  	14  SB 	45,10  	17  SB 	15,50  	14     	53,71  	24     	
Zejbel, Timofej           	Зейбель, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	15,02  	15  SB 	42,98  	12  SB 	15,94  	15     	48,80  	20     	
Kolganov, Ilya            	Колганов, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,16  	16  SB 	44,22  	15  SB 	15,45  	13     	42,73  	14  SB 	
Dusmatov, Shakhron        	Дусматов, Шахрон         	M?	RUS	15,20  	17  SB 	46,85  	19  SB 	21,79  	28     	42,50  	12  SB 	
Nemcev, Roman             	Немцев, Роман            	M?	RUS	15,29  	18  SB 	43,27  	14  SB 	16,02  	17     	42,62  	13  SB 	
Yacenko, Aleksej          	Яценко, Алексей          	M?	RUS	15,33  	19  SB 	49,93  	22  SB 	16,30  	20     	55,84  	27     	
Pchelin, Arsenij          	Пчелин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	15,38  	20  SB 	44,80  	16  SB 	15,95  	16     	43,12  	15  SB 	
Karev, Yurij              	Карев, Юрий              	M?	RUS	15,67  	21  SB 	47,69  	20  SB 	16,20  	18     	54,43  	25     	
Dobrynin, Evgenij         	Добрынин, Евгений        	M?	RUS	16,38  	22  SB 	51,18  	24  SB 	17,52  	24     	50,21  	22  SB 	
Yazykov, Anton            	Языков, Антон            	M?	RUS	16,82  	23     	51,25  	25  SB 	16,52  	21  SB 	48,40  	17  SB 	
Fedotov, Lev              	Федотов, Лев             	M?	RUS	18,20  	24  SB 	56,30  	28  SB 	17,78  	26  SB 	52,18  	23  SB 	
Kozyrev, Makar            	Козырев, Макар           	M?	RUS	18,34  	25  SB 	54,27  	26  SB 	17,20  	22  SB 	48,71  	18  SB 	
Burya, Aleksandr          	Буря, Александр          	M?	RUS	18,62  	26  SB 	55,16  	27  SB 	17,60  	25  SB 	56,53  	28     	
Shevyrev, Vasilij         	Шевырев, Василий         	M?	RUS	18,70  	27  SB 	59,09  	30  SB 	19,53  	27     	54,90  	26  SB 	
Leskovecz, Pavel          	Лесковец, Павел          	M?	RUS	20,62  	28  SB 	58,40  	29  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Yuldashev, Sardor         	Юлдашев, Сардор          	M?	RUS	21,80  	29  SB 	49,21  	21  SB 	17,41  	23  SB 	39,85  	10  SB 	
Khorev, Denis             	Хорев, Денис             	M?	RUS	26,42  	30     	51,00  	23  SB 	23,89  	29     	48,75  	19  SB 	
Kulikov, Yurij            	Куликов, Юрий            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,27  	19  SB 	47,79  	16  SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                      	                         			100m 		100m 		100m 		100m 		
                          	                         			27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Kravchenko, Egor          	Кравченко, Егор          	M?	RUS	14,16  	1   SB 	14,35  	1      	14,18  	1      	14,16  	1   SB 	
Sergeev, Ivan             	Сергеев, Иван            	M?	RUS	14,94  	2   SB 	14,39  	2   SB 	14,86  	2      	14,26  	2   SB 	
Bejs, Matvej              	Бейс, Матвей             	M?	RUS	15,23  	3   SB 	15,90  	3      	16,25  	4      	15,76  	3      	
Bezprizvannyj, Nikita     	Безпризванный, Никита    	M?	RUS	16,02  	4   SB 	16,84  	8      	16,62  	5      	15,97  	4   SB 	
Onishhenko, Ivan          	Онищенко, Иван           	M?	RUS	16,47  	5      	16,00  	4   SB 	15,95  	3   SB 	16,13  	5      	
Rusakov, Artem            	Русаков, Артем           	M?	RUS	16,62  	6   SB 	16,54  	7   SB 	17,15  	6      	17,10  	7      	
Seryodkin, Artem          	Серёдкин, Артем          	M?	RUS	16,68  	7   SB 	16,40  	5   SB 	22,06  	11     	16,50  	6      	
Karpov, Dmitrij           	Карпов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	17,85  	8   SB 	17,62  	9   SB 	18,41  	8      	18,76  	9      	
Ivankov, Aleksandr        	Иванков, Александр       	M?	RUS	18,15  	9   SB 	16,47  	6   SB 	17,25  	7      	17,20  	8      	
Krelani, Yan              	Крелани, Ян              	M?	RUS	20,96  	10  SB 	22,20  	12     	20,23  	10  SB 	22,28  	12     	
Shklyaer, Mark            	Шкляер, Марк             	M?	RUS	22,78  	11  SB 	20,76  	11  SB 	27,63  	12     	19,85  	11  SB 	
Tiunov, Georgij           	Тиунов, Георгий          	M?	RUS	26,20  	12  SB 	25,71  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tokarev, Valentin         	Токарев, Валентин        	M?	RUS	26,58  	13     	18,94  	10  SB 	19,31  	9      	19,74  	10     	
Ebercz, Evgenij           	Эберц, Евгений           	M?	RUS	31,14  	14  SB 	25,31  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names