Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
27 February 2021

Ladies
Name                     			500m    		1000m     		1500m  		3000m  		
Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	37,52(8)	1   SB 	          	       	1.56,86	1   SB 	       	       	
Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	37,59   	2      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	38,65   	3      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	39,73   	4   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	39,80   	5      	          	       	       	       	4.06,83	1   SB 	
Cruikshank, Blair        	LN1	USA	39,95   	6   SB 	1.21,30   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta           	LSA	USA	40,43   	7   SB 	1.22,45   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Maria Victoria	L30	ARG	41,10   	8   SB 	1.25,26   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Quinn, Anna              	LN2	USA	41,22   	9   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	41,46   	10  PR 	1.19,65   	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	41,54   	11  SB 	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	42,00   	12  NRJ	1.22,57   	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,02   	13  SB 	1.22,39   	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
O'Neil, Darian           	LSA	USA	42,05   	14  PR 	          	       	2.10,50	6   SB 	       	       	
Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	42,50   	15  PR 	1.26,16   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Terpening, Sydney        	LN1	USA	42,92   	16  PR 	          	       	2.16,73	7   SB 	       	       	
Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA2	USA	42,93   	17     	          	       	2.05,51	3   SB 	       	       	
Ezzi, Ranya              	L35	SWE	43,11   	18  PR 	1.24,74   	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	43,42   	19     	1.24,46   	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	43,43   	20  NR 	1.27,57   	14  NR 	       	       	       	       	
Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	43,83   	21     	1.26,95(9)	12     	       	       	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	44,26   	22  SB 	1.27,48   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	44,97   	23     	1.28,33   	15     	       	       	       	       	
Teeples, Ella            	LYB	USA	48,22   	24  PR 	          	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Caro, Mariana            	L?	COL	48,47   	25  PR 	1.35,22   	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hayes, Avery             	LYB	USA	51,63   	26  PR 	1.49,74   	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Love, RZ                 	LYB	USA	52,00   	27  PR 	1.57,15   	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Thatcher, Sky            	L?	USA	57,00   	28  PR 	2.05,03   	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Myers, Greta             	LB2	USA	        	       	1.20,69   	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	        	       	1.26,95(8)	11     	       	       	       	       	
Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	        	       	          	       	2.02,94	2   PR 	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	        	       	          	       	2.08,86	4   PR 	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	        	       	          	       	2.09,44	5   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Stolz, Jordan            	MB2	USA	35,17   	1   NRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	35,43   	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,50   	3   SB 	1.10,90	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	35,72   	4   NRJ	       	       	1.48,30	2   NR 	       	       	
Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	36,73   	5      	       	       	1.44,19	1   PR 	       	       	
Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	36,94   	6   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	37,18   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.38,25	2   PR 	
Astalos, Andrew          	MSA	USA	37,36   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	37,44   	9      	       	       	       	       	3.38,07	1   NR 	
Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	37,52(5)	10     	1.15,10	6      	       	       	       	       	
Mitchell, Leavi          	MN3	USA	37,58   	11  PR 	       	       	1.55,67	6   PR 	       	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	37,60   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	37,62   	13     	       	       	1.56,51	7      	       	       	
Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	37,76   	14  SB 	1.14,83	5      	       	       	       	       	
Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	37,91   	15     	       	       	1.57,63	9   PR 	       	       	
Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	37,94   	16     	1.14,07	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Salm, Matthew            	MSA	USA	39,65   	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bermudez, Daniel         	MA1	COL	39,66   	18  PR 	1.17,18	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Love, Andrew             	M50	USA	40,37   	19     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	41,78   	20     	1.23,69	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	41,92   	21  SB 	1.21,39	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	42,13   	22     	1.26,94	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wall, Matt               	MSA	USA	45,63   	23     	1.32,18	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	        	       	1.09,56	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	        	       	1.14,31	4   SB 	       	       	3.54,99	5   PR 	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	        	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	        	       	       	       	1.48,41	3      	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	        	       	       	       	1.48,76	4      	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	        	       	       	       	1.50,33	5   PR 	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	        	       	       	       	1.57,10	8   SB 	       	       	
Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.40,99	3   SB 	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,44	4   NR 	
Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,61	6   PR 	
Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,20	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names