Internationales Rennen
Inzell (GER)
26 - 28 February 2021

Women
Name                     			500m 		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                         			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Hogaş, Mihaela           	LN3	ROU	39,07  	1      	       	       	       	       	39,21  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.18,74	3      	
Franzen, Katja           	L30	GER	39,22  	2      	       	       	       	       	39,46  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna          	LA2	GER	39,47  	3      	       	       	       	       	39,70  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.20,66	7      	
Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	39,87  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,42  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,47	2   PR 	
Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	40,33  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	40,11  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,88	5   SB 	
Smeding, Ellia           	LN4	GBR	40,49  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,05	8   SB 	       	       	1.18,84	4      	
Ianculescu, Alexandra    	LSA	ROU	40,59  	7      	       	       	       	       	40,43  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.21,83	11     	
Güntert, Vera            	LN4	SUI	40,68  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,27	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	40,78  	9   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	40,87  	8      	2.03,29	3   PR 	       	       	1.21,24	9      	
Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	40,85  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,84  	7   PR 	2.07,15	12  SB 	       	       	1.21,75	10  SB 	
Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	41,00  	11     	       	       	       	       	41,09  	9      	       	       	4.44,82	3   PR 	1.22,83	18     	
McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	41,07  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,75	4      	       	       	1.20,95	8      	
Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	41,35  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,41  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.22,29	14     	
Jasch, Maira             	LB1	GER	41,36  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,61	1   PR 	1.22,01	12     	
Güntert, Jasmin          	LN2	SUI	41,36  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,35  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.23,85	23  SB 	
Mazur, Hanna             	LYA	POL	41,47  	16     	       	       	       	       	41,39  	13     	2.12,79	18  PR 	       	       	1.24,53	25  PR 	
Woźniak, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	41,66  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,84  	16     	2.14,92	20  PR 	       	       	1.27,20	30     	
Thien, Katharina         	LN2	AUT	41,67  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,87	14     	       	       	1.23,08	20  PR 	
Bíró, Hanna              	LB2	HUN	41,83  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,77	17  PR 	       	       	1.23,52	21     	
Härdi, Ramona            	LSA	SUI	41,86  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,52	6      	       	       	1.22,14	13  PR 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	41,97  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,65	16     	       	       	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	42,27  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	42,96  	18     	2.09,59	15  SB 	       	       	1.23,88	24  SB 	
Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	42,73  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,86  	17     	2.13,10	19     	       	       	1.25,65	26  PR 	
Völker, Ashley           	LB1	GER	43,05  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,94	2      	1.25,67	27  PR 	
Vancsó, Rebeka           	LC1	HUN	43,39  	25     	       	       	       	       	43,96  	21     	2.23,94	28  PR 	       	       	1.30,23	32     	
Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	43,41  	26     	       	       	       	       	43,49  	20     	2.19,36	23     	       	       	1.26,73	28  PR 	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	43,81  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	44,24  	22     	2.21,15	25  SB 	       	       	1.30,99	35     	
Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	43,90  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,88	24  PR 	       	       	1.30,61	34     	
Palakovics, Fanni        	LC1	HUN	44,21  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,20  	25     	2.18,43	22  PR 	       	       	1.31,77	36  PR 	
Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	44,34  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,59  	23     	2.17,50	21     	       	       	1.28,75	31  PR 	
Wenger, Nadja            	L30	SUI	44,38  	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,16	10     	       	       	       	       	
Gnandt, Andrea           	LB1	ROU	44,44  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,91  	24     	2.21,31	26  PR 	       	       	1.32,55	37  PR 	
Sándor, Lilla            	LYA	HUN	45,36  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,68  	26     	2.22,65	27  PR 	       	       	1.33,48	38  PR 	
Mayrhofer, Nina          	LB2	GER	46,25  	34     	       	       	       	       	43,31  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,05	29     	
Marin, Ariana            	LYB	ROU	48,11  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,35  	27     	       	       	       	       	1.41,20	39  PR 	
Tatar, Gabriela          	L?	ROU	58,75  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,25  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,69	40  PR 	
Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,55	4      	1.30,53	33     	
Túri, Anna               	LN1	HUN	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	41,48  	15  SB 	2.06,83	11     	       	       	1.22,91	19  SB 	
Kalev, Kristiine         	LN3	EST	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	41,23  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.22,53	15     	
Behlau, Leia Marie       	LSA	GER	       	       	4.20,06	1      	       	       	41,18  	10     	2.00,42	2   SB 	       	       	1.19,31	6   PR 	
Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	       	       	4.27,40	2      	       	       	       	       	2.04,67	7      	       	       	1.22,74	17  PR 	
Mercs, Abigél            	LA1	HUN	       	       	4.34,91	3      	       	       	       	       	2.08,11	13  NRJ	       	       	1.23,58	22  PR 	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	7.39,74	1   SB 	       	       	2.03,88	5   SB 	       	       	1.22,61	16     	
Blondin, Ivanie          	L30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,89	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,44	1      	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     			500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                         			26 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Soberanis, Dalia         	LSA	GUA	41,69  	1      	41,44  	1   NR 	1.26,96	1   NR 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                         			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	35,64  	1      	       	       	35,58  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.12,66	3      	
Grob, Oliver             	MSA	SUI	36,38  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.49,56	2   SB 	       	       	1.11,99	2   SB 	
Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	36,78  	3      	       	       	36,86  	4      	1.51,45	6      	       	       	1.12,68	4      	
Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	36,80  	4   PR 	       	       	36,91  	5      	1.55,27	13  PR 	       	       	1.13,92	8      	
Nagy, Konrád             	MSA	HUN	36,90  	5   SB 	       	       	37,09  	6      	1.49,11	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,79	1      	
Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	36,93  	6      	       	       	36,44  	3      	1.51,21	5      	       	       	1.13,13	5      	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ    	MN2	ROU	37,17  	7   PR 	       	       	37,39  	7      	1.54,58	12     	       	       	1.15,23	10     	
Bejczi, Botond           	MN2	HUN	37,27  	8   PR 	       	       	37,39  	7      	1.50,14	4   PR 	       	       	1.13,22	6      	
Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	37,35  	9      	       	       	37,53  	9      	1.56,04	16     	       	       	1.13,97	9      	
Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	37,50  	10     	       	       	38,07  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.15,25	12     	
Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	38,01  	11  PR 	       	       	38,27  	14     	1.58,10	19  PR 	       	       	1.16,65	18  PR 	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan 	MA2	ROU	38,48  	12  SB 	       	       	38,30  	15  PR 	1.59,41	21  PR 	       	       	1.17,05	20  SB 	
Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	38,54  	13     	       	       	39,64  	23     	2.06,79	27     	       	       	1.20,08	27     	
Stodola, Prokop          	MA1	CZE	38,58  	14     	       	       	38,45  	16     	1.55,57	14  PR 	       	       	1.16,35	15     	
Ervik, Emil              	MA2	FIN	38,68  	15     	       	       	38,50  	17     	       	       	3.59,37	4   PR 	1.15,24	11  PR 	
Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	38,72  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,09	7   PR 	1.15,79	14  NRJ	
Muhonen, Alvar           	MB2	FIN	38,89  	17  PR 	       	       	39,01  	19     	1.57,79	18  PR 	       	       	1.17,14	21  PR 	
Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	38,92  	18  PR 	       	       	38,57  	18  PR 	1.59,36	20  SB 	       	       	1.16,95	19     	
Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	39,07  	19     	       	       	39,27  	20     	1.54,09	10     	       	       	1.16,55	17     	
Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	39,26  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,02	6   PR 	1.16,39	16     	
Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	39,39  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,79	8   PR 	1.18,27	23  PR 	
Bödei, Bálint            	MB2	HUN	39,55  	22  PR 	       	       	39,56  	21     	2.00,57	23  PR 	       	       	1.18,36	24  PR 	
Mihalache, Sebastian     	MB1	ROU	39,80  	23  PR 	       	       	39,61  	22  PR 	2.03,03	24  PR 	       	       	1.19,48	26  PR 	
Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	39,86  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,35	5   PR 	1.17,36	22  PR 	
Lukács, Soma             	MC2	HUN	40,17  	25  PR 	       	       	40,90  	26     	2.08,47	28  PR 	       	       	1.22,06	31     	
Fierar, Adrian           	MB2	ROU	40,33  	26     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.59,70	22     	       	       	1.18,50	25  PR 	
Wolf, Tobias             	MB1	AUT	40,55  	27  PR 	       	       	40,75  	25     	       	       	4.16,28	11  PR 	1.21,69	28  PR 	
Stadlhofer, Leon         	MA1	AUT	40,69  	28     	       	       	41,42  	28     	       	       	4.32,62	12     	1.21,82	30     	
Nechita, Robert          	MB2	ROU	40,77  	29  PR 	       	       	40,55  	24  PR 	2.06,71	26  PR 	       	       	1.21,79	29  PR 	
Bravo, Miguel            	MN4	POR	41,28  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.04,23	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	41,37  	31  PR 	       	       	41,54  	29     	2.09,95	32  PR 	       	       	1.23,16	32  PR 	
Sipos, János             	MC2	HUN	41,44  	32  PR 	       	       	40,95  	27  PR 	2.10,94	34  PR 	       	       	1.24,08	37  PR 	
Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	41,59  	33  PR 	       	       	41,96  	30     	2.09,55	30  PR 	       	       	1.23,81	34  PR 	
Moldanschi, Rares        	MB1	ROU	41,88  	34  PR 	       	       	42,67  	34     	2.10,58	33  PR 	       	       	1.24,10	38     	
Hiltunen, Urho           	MB1	FIN	41,95  	35  SB 	       	       	42,46  	33     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.23,96	35  SB 	
Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	42,37  	36  PR 	       	       	42,45  	32     	2.09,22	29  PR 	       	       	1.23,37	33  PR 	
Boksay, Botond           	MA1	HUN	42,37  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,18	13     	1.25,85	39  PR 	
Szélinger, Benjamin      	MC2	HUN	42,51  	38  PR 	       	       	42,19  	31  PR 	2.09,90	31  PR 	       	       	1.23,97	36  PR 	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard     	MB1	ROU	47,46  	39     	       	       	37,67  	10  PR 	1.55,64	15  PR 	       	       	1.15,31	13     	
Kurš, Marek              	MYA	CZE	52,67  	40  PR 	       	       	52,14  	35  PR 	2.38,77	35  PR 	       	       	1.44,08	40  PR 	
Strnad, Matous           	MYB	CZE	53,78  	41     	       	       	54,09  	36     	2.51,62	36     	       	       	1.53,09	41  PR 	
Kersten, Cornelius       	MSA	GBR	       	DNS    	       	       	36,01  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver       	MN4	DEN	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,72	10     	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan      	MSA	DEN	       	WDR    	6.40,36	1      	37,67  	10  SB 	1.49,66	3      	       	       	       	       	
Marreiros, Diogo         	MSA	POR	       	       	6.44,95	2      	       	       	1.54,35	11  NR 	       	       	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip      	MSA	DEN	       	       	6.45,45	3      	38,19  	13     	1.52,46	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	       	       	6.52,39	4      	       	       	1.56,83	17     	3.57,10	2   PR 	       	       	
Riches, Peter            	MA2	GBR	       	       	6.59,79	5   NRJ	       	       	       	       	3.58,57	3   NRJ	1.13,63	7   SB 	
Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	1.52,88	9      	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Mathieu         	MN2	FRA	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	1.52,49	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio            	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,07	1   SB 	       	       	
Gross, Flavio            	MA2	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,45	9   PR 	       	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names