Krasnoyarsk City Open Allround Championships
Открытое Первенство Города Красноярска Сумма Многоборья
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2021

Women - Junior A
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	48,19  	1      	2.44,72	1      	1.40,50	1      	6.09,31	1      	
Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	53,26  	2      	       	DNF    	1.55,10	2      	6.49,51	2      	

Women - Junior B
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	49,23  	1      	2.37,29	1      	1.42,00	2      	5.35,64	1      	
Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	49,51  	2      	2.38,76	2      	1.40,22	1      	5.49,04	3      	
Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	49,63  	3      	2.39,13	3      	1.43,40	3      	5.45,00	2      	
Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	51,68  	4      	2.47,95	4      	1.46,35	4      	5.54,88	4      	

Women - Junior C
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	47,85  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	50,22  	2      	2.40,94	1      	1.45,00	1      	5.36,71	1      	
Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	50,38  	3      	2.52,07	6   PR 	1.48,90	5      	6.29,00	6   PR 	
Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	50,80  	4      	2.44,14	3      	1.45,91	3      	6.08,93	4      	
Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	51,97  	5      	2.41,96	2      	1.45,15	2      	5.46,91	3      	
Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	52,64  	6      	2.59,21	7      	1.51,39	7      	       	DQ     	
Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	52,68  	7      	3.01,05	8      	1.55,00	8      	6.43,86	7      	
Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	53,20  	8      	2.49,71	4      	1.47,52	4      	5.39,38	2      	
Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	53,88  	9      	2.51,35	5      	1.51,00	6      	6.10,83	5      	
Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	1.02,69	10     	3.27,55	9   PR 	2.10,42	9   PR 	       	DNS    	
Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	12,21  	1   SB 	31,92  	2   SB 	51,40  	1   PR 	1.57,75	1      	
Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса               	LYA	RUS	12,22  	2   SB 	32,62  	4   SB 	52,20  	2   PR 	1.57,93	2      	
Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	12,46  	3   SB 	32,29  	3   SB 	54,83  	3      	1.58,75	3   PR 	
Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	12,57  	4   SB 	31,42  	1   SB 	57,80  	5      	       	       	
Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	13,10  	5   SB 	34,76  	6   SB 	1.01,54	9      	2.16,45	9      	
Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	13,15  	6   SB 	35,98  	9      	58,60  	6   PR 	2.13,66	6      	
Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	RUS	13,18  	7      	33,44  	5   SB 	56,00  	4   SB 	2.06,79	4      	
Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	13,28  	8   SB 	35,03  	7   SB 	59,00  	7      	2.08,56	5      	
Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	14,22  	9   SB 	38,01  	11     	1.01,90	10  PR 	2.15,25	7   PR 	
Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	14,22  	9      	36,31  	10  SB 	1.00,28	8      	2.16,00	8      	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	14,44  	11     	35,71  	8   SB 	1.02,80	11  SB 	2.18,10	10     	
Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	14,95  	12  SB 	41,02  	12     	1.09,80	12  PR 	2.41,30	11  PR 	
Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	15,81  	13  SB 	42,79  	13     	1.16,15	13     	2.58,90	13  PR 	
Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	16,47  	14  SB 	47,27  	14     	1.20,12	14     	2.48,30	12     	
Burovykh, Diana              	Буровых, Диана               	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Women - Junior E/F
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	12,98  	1      	33,08  	1   SB 	12,99  	1      	33,39  	1      	
Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	13,17  	2      	35,60  	2      	13,52  	2      	34,96  	3   SB 	
Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	13,76  	3      	35,60  	2      	13,82  	3      	34,46  	2      	
Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,86  	4   SB 	37,24  	4   SB 	13,96  	4      	36,76  	4   SB 	
Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	14,08  	5      	40,18  	5   SB 	14,29  	5      	40,88  	5      	
Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	14,56  	6   SB 	42,81  	6   SB 	20,51  	25     	45,00  	10     	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	15,82  	7      	44,25  	7      	16,03  	9      	44,19  	7      	
Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	15,95  	8   SB 	46,72  	9   SB 	16,11  	10     	48,00  	15     	
Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	15,97  	9   SB 	46,23  	8   SB 	16,55  	14     	47,89  	13     	
Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	17,22  	10     	54,71  	10     	16,47  	13     	47,33  	12     	
Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	17,77  	11     	58,96  	11     	18,49  	21     	52,00  	19  SB 	
Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	L?	RUS	19,20  	12  SB 	1.00,29	12  SB 	17,87  	18  SB 	1.01,64	25     	
Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	20,42  	13  SB 	       	DQ     	19,28  	23  SB 	59,11  	24  SB 	
Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	RUS	20,43  	14  SB 	1.01,89	13  SB 	21,70  	29     	1.05,64	26     	
Doronina, Milena             	Доронина, Милена             	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,37  	6      	42,90  	6   SB 	
Kholodkova, Arina            	Холодкова, Арина             	LYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,63  	7   SB 	50,03  	16  SB 	
Kryukova, Yuliya             	Крюкова, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,71  	8   SB 	44,63  	8   SB 	
Beznosova, Kira              	Безносова, Кира              	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,30  	11  SB 	53,95  	20     	
Kryukova, Margarita          	Крюкова, Маргарита           	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,43  	12  SB 	47,95  	14  SB 	
Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,85  	15     	45,87  	11  SB 	
Chirkova, Elizaveta          	Чиркова, Елизавета           	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,00  	16  SB 	50,33  	17  SB 	
Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,49  	17     	51,48  	18     	
Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,38  	19  SB 	       	       	
Gabaraeva, Ekaterina         	Габараева, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,46  	20  SB 	54,69  	21  SB 	
Kacina, Alisa                	Кацина, Алиса                	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,51  	22  SB 	58,03  	23  SB 	
Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	19,52  	24     	       	       	
Azhnakina, Varvara           	Ажнакина, Варвара            	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	20,70  	26  SB 	       	       	
Nedochukova, Sofiya          	Недочукова, София            	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	21,02  	27  SB 	       	       	
Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	21,11  	28     	       	       	
Moiseeva, Yana               	Моисеева, Яна                	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	23,82  	30  SB 	       	       	
Ilina, Kira                  	Ильина, Кира                 	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,53  	31  SB 	       	       	
Mikhed, Ulyana               	Михед, Ульяна                	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,70  	32  SB 	       	       	
Fanaeva, Anna                	Фанаева, Анна                	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	26,29  	33  SB 	57,22  	22  SB 	
Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	29,32  	34     	44,96  	9   SB 	
Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	43,92  	1      	2.18,17	1      	
Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.20,86	2      	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	44,37  	1      	2.29,47	4      	       	DNF    	5.40,13	7      	
Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	44,72  	2      	2.24,59	1      	1.32,28	1      	5.21,92	2      	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	45,58  	3      	2.28,89	3      	1.34,44	2      	5.23,41	3      	
Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	45,62  	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	46,83  	5   PR 	2.34,33	6   PR 	1.39,19	5   SB 	5.28,78	5   PR 	
Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	46,87  	6      	2.35,71	8      	1.36,00	4      	       	DNS    	
Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	47,44  	7      	2.34,26	5      	1.40,04	6      	5.24,78	4      	
Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	47,70  	8      	2.26,99	2      	1.35,70	3      	5.14,67	1      	
Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	48,26  	9      	2.53,45	10     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	52,56  	10     	2.47,38	9   PR 	1.51,93	8      	6.05,31	8      	
Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	1.13,00	11     	2.35,40	7      	1.42,50	7      	5.33,89	6      	
Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	11,77  	1   SB 	29,99  	1   SB 	49,90  	2   PR 	1.59,53	4      	
Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	12,10  	2   SB 	30,03  	2   SB 	49,40  	1   PR 	1.44,35	1      	
Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	12,47  	3   SB 	34,55  	6      	55,50  	5   PR 	2.05,48	6      	
Ivanushkin, Maksimilian      	Иванушкин, Максимилиан       	MYB	RUS	12,59  	4   SB 	35,30  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	12,67  	5   SB 	31,27  	3   SB 	52,00  	3   PR 	1.54,13	2      	
Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	13,04  	6      	34,05  	5      	58,20  	6      	2.03,21	5      	
Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	13,35  	7      	32,97  	4      	53,60  	4      	1.55,67	3      	
Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	13,39  	8   SB 	35,02  	7      	1.00,00	9      	2.15,85	9      	
Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	13,60  	9   SB 	37,97  	11  SB 	1.04,43	11  PR 	2.21,45	11  PR 	
Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	13,61  	10  SB 	35,18  	8      	58,70  	8      	2.11,27	7      	
Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	13,93  	11     	35,32  	10     	58,50  	7      	2.15,54	8      	
Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	14,61  	12     	43,15  	14     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	15,14  	13     	42,13  	13     	1.12,19	13     	3.15,27	14  PR 	
Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	15,15  	14  SB 	40,53  	12     	1.18,00	14     	2.41,56	13  PR 	
Serov, Aleksandr             	Серов, Александр             	M?	RUS	21,49  	15     	45,40  	15     	1.06,60	12     	2.31,50	12     	
Makarenko, Yaroslav          	Макаренко, Ярослав           	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.02,86	10  SB 	2.20,35	10     	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	M?	RUS	13,54  	1      	35,54  	1   SB 	13,11  	1   SB 	35,84  	1      	
Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	13,63  	2      	46,17  	11     	13,35  	2      	36,24  	2      	
Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	14,09  	3      	38,70  	4      	13,99  	4      	37,69  	4   SB 	
Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	RUS	14,12  	4      	37,81  	3   SB 	14,12  	5      	37,06  	3   SB 	
Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	14,23  	5      	37,79  	2   SB 	14,17  	6      	37,70  	5   SB 	
Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,46  	6      	42,37  	7      	14,80  	9      	50,00  	16     	
Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	14,52  	7   SB 	56,08  	15     	14,46  	7   SB 	42,33  	10     	
Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,53  	8      	39,69  	6   SB 	14,60  	8      	39,00  	6   SB 	
Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,61  	9      	39,46  	5   SB 	13,90  	3   SB 	39,20  	7   SB 	
Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,75  	10  SB 	44,42  	9      	14,84  	10     	41,50  	8   SB 	
Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	RUS	15,20  	11  SB 	       	DQ     	15,18  	11  SB 	42,00  	9   SB 	
Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	15,41  	12     	43,13  	8      	15,60  	13     	43,69  	12     	
Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	15,72  	13     	       	DQ     	15,68  	14     	43,50  	11     	
Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	16,16  	14  SB 	45,78  	10  SB 	16,50  	16     	       	DNS    	
Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	16,20  	15  SB 	48,69  	13     	17,00  	19     	55,87  	19     	
Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	16,71  	16  SB 	50,24  	14  SB 	16,90  	18     	46,23  	13  SB 	
Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	23,25  	17     	48,56  	12  SB 	16,30  	15  SB 	49,70  	15     	
Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,43  	12  SB 	48,60  	14     	
Beloskov, Ivan               	Белосков, Иван               	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,70  	17  SB 	52,49  	17  SB 	
Kozlov, Mikhail (2011)       	Козлов, Михаил (2011)        	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,25  	20  SB 	56,35  	20     	
Veslyaev, Danil              	Весляев, Данил               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,80  	21  SB 	54,32  	18  SB 	
Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,00  	22  SB 	1.13,92	22     	
Ryzhov, Maksim               	Рыжов, Максим                	MYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,26  	23  SB 	       	       	
Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,60  	24     	1.00,00	21  SB 	
Bugaj, Sergej                	Бугай, Сергей                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,73  	25  SB 	       	       	
Ubiennykh, Roman             	Убиенных, Роман              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	21,50  	26  SB 	       	       	
Ionidi, Timofej              	Иониди, Тимофей              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	24,60  	27  SB 	       	       	
Ashurov, Danil               	Ашуров, Данил                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	27,80  	28  SB 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (4)          	Кузнецов, Илья (4)           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names