Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
20 - 21 February 2021

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                       			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Ostlender, Anna        	LA2	GER	39,92  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine     	LN1	GER	40,08  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia         	LN4	GBR	40,55  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra  	LSA	ROU	40,62  	4      	1.20,64	1   SB 	       	       	40,66  	1      	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura         	LA1	FIN	40,97  	5      	1.22,43	2      	       	       	41,33  	3      	2.11,16	4      	
Mazur, Hanna           	LYA	POL	41,03  	6   PR 	1.25,60	9   PR 	       	       	41,45  	5      	2.14,51	7   PR 	
Bíró, Hanna            	LB2	HUN	41,23  	7   PR 	1.22,98	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	2.11,40	5   PR 	
Güntert, Jasmin        	LN2	SUI	41,39  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	41,50  	6      	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine       	LN3	EST	41,46  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	41,40  	4   PR 	       	       	
Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYA	POL	41,73  	10  PR 	1.26,81	12  PR 	       	       	42,64  	8      	2.17,46	8   PR 	
Soberanis, Dalia       	LSA	GUA	41,95  	11  NR 	       	       	       	       	41,55  	7   NR 	       	       	
Thien, Katharina       	LN2	AUT	42,02  	12  PR 	1.23,13	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.09,71	3      	
Cooper, Gemma          	L30	GBR	42,71  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina       	LC2	GER	42,97  	14  PR 	1.25,69	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.13,88	6      	
Vancsó, Rebeka         	LC1	HUN	43,28  	15  PR 	1.29,19	17  PR 	       	       	44,25  	10     	2.24,39	13  PR 	
Koivisto, Inka         	LA2	FIN	44,04  	16     	1.28,35	15     	       	       	44,80  	11     	2.20,51	11     	
Lehtonen, Veera        	LB2	FIN	44,56  	17     	       	       	5.06,78	4   PR 	44,82  	12     	2.25,56	14     	
Geutner, Julia         	LC2	GER	44,69  	18  PR 	1.29,18	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.19,67	9      	
Palakovics, Fanni      	LC1	HUN	44,91  	19  PR 	1.32,40	18  PR 	       	       	45,82  	13     	2.21,26	12  PR 	
Sándor, Lilla          	LYA	HUN	46,85  	20  PR 	1.35,77	19  PR 	       	       	47,38  	14     	2.31,19	15  PR 	
Jasch, Maira           	LB1	GER	       	       	1.22,67	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel          	LB1	GER	       	       	1.23,22	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie      	LB2	GER	       	       	1.23,59	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mercs, Abigél          	LA1	HUN	       	       	1.23,92	8   PR 	4.32,26	3   PR 	42,68  	9   PR 	2.09,27	2   PR 	
Völker, Ashley         	LB1	GER	       	       	1.25,96	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina        	LB2	GER	       	       	1.27,73	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Túri, Anna             	LN1	HUN	       	       	1.28,14	14     	       	       	       	       	2.20,29	10     	
Behlau, Leia Marie     	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	4.19,46	1      	41,15  	2      	2.02,85	1      	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	4.23,07	2      	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                       			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Kersten, Cornelius     	MSA	GBR	36,41  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka    	MA1	FIN	36,90  	2   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	36,81  	2   PR 	1.59,14	13     	
Lehtonen, Juuso        	MA2	FIN	37,01  	3      	       	       	4.19,80	10     	       	       	36,57  	1      	1.54,15	4      	
Nagy, Konrád           	MSA	HUN	37,08  	4   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Bejczi, Botond         	MN2	HUN	37,49  	5   SB 	1.13,17	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	1.51,98	1      	
Käsnänen, Eetu         	MA1	FIN	38,16  	6   SB 	1.17,86	6      	       	       	       	       	38,40  	5      	2.02,00	14     	
Ervik, Emil            	MA2	FIN	38,40  	7   PR 	       	       	4.03,66	6   PR 	       	       	38,83  	6      	1.54,20	5   PR 	
Stodola, Prokop        	MA1	CZE	38,60  	8      	1.15,88	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	38,31  	4   PR 	1.57,38	11  PR 	
Steklý, Lukáš          	MB2	CZE	39,20  	9      	       	       	3.55,59	2      	       	       	39,48  	8      	1.54,81	6      	
Kokko, Max             	MA2	FIN	39,25  	10     	1.19,80	8      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	
Muhonen, Alvar         	MB2	FIN	40,18  	11     	       	       	4.22,85	12  PR 	       	       	40,33  	9      	       	DNS    	
Stadlhofer, Leon       	MA1	AUT	40,51  	12  SB 	1.21,27	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	40,67  	12     	2.06,47	18  PR 	
Bödei, Bálint          	MB2	HUN	40,91  	13  PR 	       	       	4.24,87	13  PR 	       	       	40,59  	11  PR 	2.03,87	15  PR 	
Lukács, Soma           	MC2	HUN	41,32  	14  PR 	1.21,86	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,75  	13  PR 	2.10,02	20  PR 	
Wolf, Tobias           	MB1	AUT	41,33  	15  PR 	       	       	4.21,35	11  PR 	       	       	41,32  	14  PR 	2.05,88	17  PR 	
Huber, Leo             	MYA	GER	42,18  	16     	1.23,94	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,82	21  PR 	
Hiltunen, Urho         	MB1	FIN	42,25  	17  SB 	1.26,50	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	42,45  	18     	2.16,93	24  SB 	
Patz, Max              	MC1	GER	42,28  	18  PR 	1.26,01	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,29	22     	
Sipos, János           	MC2	HUN	42,37  	19  PR 	1.28,05	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,23  	16  PR 	2.17,86	25  PR 	
Emmer, Fabian          	MB1	GER	42,66  	20  PR 	1.24,90	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szélinger, Benjamin    	MC2	HUN	43,11  	21  PR 	1.26,26	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,82  	19     	2.16,49	23  PR 	
Kurš, Marek            	MYA	CZE	54,93  	22     	1.51,11	19     	       	       	       	       	55,36  	20     	2.53,30	26     	
Strnad, Matous         	MYB	CZE	55,99  	23     	1.58,06	20     	       	       	       	       	56,54  	21     	2.57,31	27     	
Grob, Oliver           	MSA	SUI	       	       	1.12,30	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,40	2      	
Motschmann, Felix      	MB2	GER	       	       	1.14,57	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Martin        	MA1	FRA	       	       	1.16,17	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,28	10     	
Geppert, Maximilian    	MA1	GER	       	       	1.19,01	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bravo, Miguel          	MN4	POR	       	       	1.21,49	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,17  	15  PR 	2.05,29	16  PR 	
Boksay, Botond         	MA1	HUN	       	       	1.48,08	18     	4.32,06	14  SB 	       	       	42,23  	16  PR 	2.09,62	19  PR 	
Valge, Joonas          	MN1	EST	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	37,31  	3      	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan    	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	3.52,04	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Mathieu       	MN2	FRA	       	       	       	       	3.57,58	3      	       	       	       	       	1.53,86	3      	
Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	       	       	       	       	3.58,58	4   NR 	       	       	40,37  	10  PR 	1.56,56	9   NR 	
Whyte, Josh            	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	4.01,54	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.55,91	7      	
Mayrhofer, Dominik     	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	4.05,37	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel         	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	4.08,26	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mastrup, Niclas        	MN1	DEN	       	       	       	       	4.14,00	9      	       	       	       	       	1.58,71	12     	
Thorup, Viktor Hald    	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,99	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Jasch, Lennart         	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.50,28	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bigler, Simon          	MA2	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,93  	7   PR 	       	       	
Gross, Flavio          	MA2	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,07	8   PR 	
Feichter, Elias        	MA1	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names