Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 - Final
Minsk (BLR)
20 - 21 February 2021

Women
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия         	LSA	KAZ	41,98  	1   SB 	       	       	1.21,55	1   SB 	4.34,47	1   SB 	
Chumak, Irina              	Чумак, Ирина            	LN3	KAZ	42,05  	2   PR 	2.17,90	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN3	BLR	44,42  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія           	LN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.29,97	2      	5.19,13	2      	

Women - Junior A/B
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA2	BLR	41,50  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB2	BLR	41,73  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA2	BLR	42,10  	3      	2.14,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB2	BLR	43,50  	4      	       	       	1.30,27	2      	       	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB2	BLR	43,73  	5      	       	       	1.27,77	1      	       	       	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LA1	BLR	44,29  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LB1	BLR	44,47  	7   PR 	2.27,60	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LA1	BLR	44,80  	8      	       	       	1.31,56	4      	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB2	BLR	46,27  	9      	2.22,75	3      	1.31,39	3      	       	       	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LB1	BLR	48,01  	10     	2.31,43	5      	1.35,53	5      	       	       	
Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна           	LA1	BLR	48,96  	11  PR 	2.44,89	9   PR 	1.41,18	6   PR 	       	       	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB2	BLR	50,92  	12  SB 	2.40,09	8   SB 	1.44,01	8      	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра  	LB1	BLR	51,21  	13  SB 	       	       	1.42,00	7   SB 	       	       	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                        	LB2	BLR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA2	BLR	       	       	2.17,98	2      	       	       	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LA1	BLR	       	       	2.32,54	6      	       	       	5.26,47	1      	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LB1	BLR	       	       	2.39,75	7      	       	       	5.35,68	2      	

Women - Junior C/D
Name                       	                        			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	44,16  	1      	2.21,71	2      	44,14  	1      	1.29,80	1   PR 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	45,54  	2      	2.26,77	5      	45,47  	3   PR 	1.35,81	6      	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	45,63  	3      	2.22,86	3      	44,85  	2   PR 	1.31,39	3      	
Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	LC1	BLR	46,06  	4      	2.37,52	8      	46,52  	5      	1.39,71	10     	
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	46,27  	5   PR 	2.26,07	4   PR 	46,40  	4      	1.34,49	5      	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	46,63  	6      	2.38,24	9      	46,78  	7      	1.38,53	8      	
Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYA	BLR	46,78  	7      	       	       	46,53  	6   PR 	1.34,23	4   PR 	
Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYA	BLR	47,19  	8   PR 	2.30,98	6   PR 	47,47  	8      	1.38,99	9   PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	47,72  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	48,65  	10     	2.47,76	13     	48,29  	10     	1.42,28	11     	
Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	48,96  	11  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	48,97  	12     	2.32,17	7   PR 	48,42  	11  PR 	1.35,91	7   PR 	
Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                        	LYA	BLR	49,59  	13     	       	       	49,48  	12  PR 	1.44,38	14  PR 	
Krukava, Juliana           	                        	LYD	BLR	50,48  	14  PR 	2.46,78	12  PR 	       	       	1.47,61	15     	
Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC2	BLR	50,49  	15  PR 	2.44,19	11     	50,78  	13     	1.42,88	12  PR 	
Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	LC1	BLR	50,90  	16     	       	       	51,70  	14     	1.49,16	16  PR 	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	51,16  	17     	2.38,65	10  PR 	51,97  	16     	1.43,69	13     	
Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	52,35  	18  PR 	2.58,64	16     	53,53  	17     	1.51,05	18  PR 	
Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	53,81  	19  PR 	2.54,56	15  PR 	54,20  	19     	1.55,81	20     	
Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC2	BLR	54,02  	20  SB 	2.54,06	14  SB 	54,05  	18     	1.52,38	19     	
Dzhavabre, Mariam          	                        	L?	BLR	54,38  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arochka, Valeria           	                        	LYA	BLR	54,43  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Sevastsianova, Aryna       	                        	LYC	BLR	55,61  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lukyanchik, Anastasiya     	Лукьянчик, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	58,95  	24     	3.06,79	17  PR 	58,50  	20  PR 	2.03,21	21  PR 	
Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYC	BLR	59,21  	25     	3.24,39	18  PR 	1.00,00	21     	2.10,33	22     	
Bykouskaya, Julia          	                        	LYB	BLR	59,73  	26  PR 	       	       	1.00,10	22     	       	       	
Malesheuskaya, Nelly       	                        	LYB	BLR	1.01,64	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Syradoeva, Evgeniya        	                        	LYC	BLR	1.02,25	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                        	LC1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LC1	BLR	       	       	2.20,18	1      	       	       	1.30,75	2      	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYC	BLR	       	       	       	       	47,71  	9      	       	       	
Yashynskaya, Diana         	                        	LYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	51,85  	15  PR 	1.50,35	17  PR 	

Men
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан    	MN3	BLR	36,09  	1   PR 	1.56,33	1      	1.12,03	1   PR 	7.33,54	1      	
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	36,65  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN3	BLR	37,16  	3      	       	       	1.13,80	2      	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	37,19  	4      	       	       	1.14,98	3      	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN3	BLR	38,55  	5      	       	       	1.16,86	4      	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MN1	BLR	38,64  	6      	       	       	1.16,92	5      	7.55,64	2      	
Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN2	BLR	39,85  	7      	       	       	1.21,22	7      	       	       	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MN1	BLR	       	       	2.05,94	2      	1.19,05	6      	       	       	

Men - Junior A/B
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MA1	BLR	37,45  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья            	MB2	BLR	38,57  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	39,28  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Askar, Abdumalik           	Аскар, Абдумалик        	M?	KAZ	39,74  	4   PR 	2.05,72	1   PR 	1.20,20	3   PR 	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MA1	BLR	39,87  	5      	2.10,16	2      	1.20,83	4      	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB2	BLR	39,89  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис           	MB2	BLR	39,95  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MA1	BLR	40,26  	8      	       	       	1.20,11	2      	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB2	BLR	40,64  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.30,70	1   PR 	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB2	BLR	43,20  	10  PR 	2.13,94	3   PR 	       	       	4.51,04	3   PR 	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MB1	BLR	43,23  	11     	2.14,38	4      	1.27,02	5      	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	MB1	BLR	43,46  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MB1	BLR	44,01  	13  PR 	2.19,53	5   PR 	1.31,75	8      	       	       	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	44,55  	14  PR 	2.31,60	6      	1.31,08	7   PR 	5.11,01	4   PR 	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MB1	BLR	45,40  	15     	       	DNS    	1.30,18	6      	       	WDR    	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB2	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MB1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.16,09	1      	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,58	2   SB 	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                       	                        			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	40,17  	1   PR 	2.11,21	2      	       	       	1.21,64	2   PR 	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	40,61  	2   PR 	2.09,00	1      	40,69  	1      	1.20,98	1   PR 	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	41,16  	3   PR 	2.19,07	8      	41,48  	2      	1.23,89	4   PR 	
Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC2	BLR	41,89  	4      	2.13,30	3      	41,80  	3      	1.24,05	5      	
Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	MC1	BLR	41,93  	5   PR 	2.16,46	5   PR 	42,04  	4      	1.26,62	7   PR 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	42,42  	6      	2.13,85	4      	       	       	1.26,61	6      	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	42,56  	7      	2.17,76	6      	42,31  	5      	1.23,80	3      	
Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	43,41  	8      	2.23,61	9      	43,06  	6   PR 	1.29,74	10     	
Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	43,96  	9      	2.18,62	7   PR 	       	       	1.28,34	8   PR 	
Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                        	M?	BLR	45,63  	10  PR 	2.29,88	12  PR 	45,74  	7      	1.34,27	12  PR 	
Pavlov, Serhei             	                        	M?	BLR	46,27  	11  PR 	2.27,03	10  PR 	1.00,14	24     	1.34,41	13  PR 	
Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC2	BLR	47,02  	12     	2.32,00	14     	       	       	1.36,68	14  PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYC	BLR	47,08  	13  PR 	2.30,69	13  PR 	       	       	1.38,35	15  PR 	
Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC2	BLR	47,89  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.33,52	11  PR 	
Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYB	BLR	48,57  	15  PR 	2.29,14	11  PR 	48,85  	9      	1.38,69	16  PR 	
Gabralev, Sergei           	                        	MYA	BLR	48,61  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.40,15	18  PR 	
Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC2	BLR	48,73  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб            	MYB	BLR	49,24  	18  PR 	2.32,98	15     	49,50  	10     	1.38,97	17  PR 	
Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                        	MYA	BLR	49,90  	19     	2.40,11	16  PR 	48,14  	8   PR 	1.44,65	20  PR 	
Kugeiko, Pavel             	                        	MYB	BLR	50,35  	20     	       	       	50,46  	13     	1.59,34	25     	
Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYA	BLR	50,54  	21     	2.50,62	17  SB 	49,78  	11  PR 	1.47,38	21  SB 	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр   	MC1	BLR	50,67  	22     	       	       	       	       	1.42,78	19     	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYB	BLR	50,71  	23  PR 	       	       	50,83  	14     	1.48,45	22     	
Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита           	MC1	BLR	52,36  	24     	       	       	52,00  	15  PR 	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                        	MYB	BLR	53,04  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.50,14	23  PR 	
Chernyauskii, Roman        	                        	M?	BLR	53,31  	26     	       	       	52,10  	16  PR 	       	       	
Satsyuk, Daniil            	                        	MYE	BLR	59,04  	27     	       	       	58,89  	21  PR 	       	       	
Dziamidau, Klim            	                        	MYA	BLR	59,20  	28     	       	       	59,10  	23     	       	       	
Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYC	BLR	59,71  	29     	3.20,83	19  PR 	58,41  	20  PR 	2.01,10	26  PR 	
Shutau, Stsiapan           	                        	MYA	BLR	1.00,50	30     	       	       	59,06  	22  PR 	       	       	
Gabralev, Aleksey          	                        	MC2	BLR	1.09,78	31     	       	       	52,88  	18  PR 	       	       	
Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYD	BLR	       	       	2.51,59	18  PR 	53,59  	19     	1.51,51	24     	
Hanchenka, Yahor           	                        	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	50,35  	12  PR 	       	       	
Rohautsau, Mikhail         	                        	MYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	52,36  	17  PR 	       	       	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Lazarchik, Ivan            	                        	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,84	9   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names