83rd S. M. Kirov Prize
83-е Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Имени С.М.Кирова
Kirov (RUS)
12 - 14 February 2021

Women - Senior
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			12 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,99  	1      	       	       	1.23,15	1      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	41,69  	2      	       	       	1.25,67	4      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS	41,88  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	42,20  	4      	       	       	1.27,60	5      	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	42,44  	5      	       	       	1.27,73	6      	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,53  	6      	       	       	1.31,34	15     	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	42,73  	7      	4.38,18	2      	1.25,11	3      	2.11,56	2      	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	42,81  	8      	       	       	1.28,77	11     	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	42,93  	9      	       	       	1.28,60	7      	2.15,09	3      	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	RUS	42,98  	10     	4.34,15	1      	1.24,75	2   SB 	2.11,54	1      	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	43,04  	11     	       	       	1.28,67	9      	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	43,67  	12     	       	       	1.29,48	13     	2.25,87	5      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	43,75  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	44,09  	14     	       	       	1.28,65	8      	       	       	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	44,46  	15     	4.53,40	6      	1.28,74	10     	2.18,12	4      	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	44,93  	16     	       	       	1.32,80	16     	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	45,54  	17     	       	       	1.30,55	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	46,31  	18  SB 	4.44,16	3      	1.29,40	12  SB 	       	WDR    	
Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN3	RUS	46,63  	19     	       	       	1.39,21	17     	       	       	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	46,69  	20     	4.45,39	5      	       	       	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.45,01	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	       	       	5.00,25	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			12 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	42,57  	1      	       	       	1.25,75	1      	2.14,31	1      	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	42,67  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	42,82  	3      	       	       	1.29,28	8      	       	       	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	RUS	42,90  	4      	       	       	1.27,95	3      	2.20,71	7      	
Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LA2	RUS	42,92  	5      	4.45,60	2      	1.27,02	2      	2.19,28	5      	
Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA2	RUS	43,10  	6      	       	       	1.33,48	15     	       	       	
Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	43,18  	7      	4.48,90	3      	1.28,10	5      	2.21,73	8      	
Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA2	RUS	43,27  	8      	       	       	1.29,50	9      	       	       	
Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	43,44  	9      	       	       	1.31,52	11     	2.22,72	10     	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LA2	RUS	43,71  	10     	       	       	1.28,00	4      	       	       	
Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	43,80  	11     	       	DQ     	1.29,10	7      	2.19,09	4      	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LA2	RUS	43,87  	12     	       	       	1.28,88	6      	       	       	
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,93  	13     	       	       	1.32,80	14     	       	       	
Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LA1	RUS	44,27  	14     	4.44,79	1      	       	       	2.17,12	3      	
Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	RUS	44,49  	15     	5.06,84	8      	       	DNS    	2.24,92	12     	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA1	RUS	45,03  	16     	4.49,64	4      	       	       	2.16,49	2      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA2	RUS	45,04  	17     	       	       	1.34,70	18     	       	       	
Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LA1	RUS	45,42  	18     	       	       	1.31,78	12     	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA2	RUS	45,62  	19     	5.05,60	7      	1.30,15	10     	2.24,56	11     	
Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LA1	RUS	45,75  	20     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA1	RUS	45,99  	21     	5.10,51	11     	1.35,44	21     	2.29,05	16     	
Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	46,25  	22     	5.09,19	10     	1.34,07	16     	2.27,55	15     	
Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LA1	RUS	46,70  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария         	LA1	RUS	46,83  	24  SB 	       	       	1.35,96	23     	2.30,95	19     	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	RUS	46,84  	25     	5.18,98	12     	1.36,15	24     	2.31,72	20     	
Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	RUS	46,94  	26     	5.22,56	14     	1.34,62	17     	2.30,67	18     	
Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	RUS	47,62  	27     	5.19,84	13     	1.35,22	20     	2.27,23	13     	
Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	47,67  	28     	5.56,36	18     	1.38,55	28     	2.35,55	24     	
Sunczova, Yuliya           	Сунцова, Юлия             	LA2	RUS	47,92  	29  SB 	       	       	1.43,61	31     	       	       	
Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	47,93  	30     	5.08,83	9      	1.35,95	22     	2.30,40	17     	
Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA1	RUS	47,96  	31     	5.46,87	17  SB 	1.40,52	29     	2.39,31	25     	
Trefilova, Anna            	Трефилова, Анна           	LA1	RUS	48,17  	32  SB 	       	       	1.41,19	30  SB 	       	       	
Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга         	LA1	RUS	48,79  	33     	       	       	1.38,48	27  PR 	2.32,82	21  PR 	
Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина        	LA1	RUS	49,35  	34     	5.25,24	15     	1.37,13	26     	2.33,16	22     	
Malakhova, Natalya         	Малахова, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	50,58  	35  SB 	       	       	1.43,69	32  SB 	2.49,46	26  SB 	
Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LA2	RUS	53,76  	36  SB 	       	       	1.57,05	33  SB 	3.11,95	27  SB 	
Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.35,12	19  SB 	2.34,33	23  SB 	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.54,13	5      	       	       	2.19,28	5      	
Pronina, Polina            	Пронина, Полина           	LA1	RUS	       	       	5.01,59	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	       	       	5.25,83	16     	1.36,83	25     	2.27,51	14     	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.32,51	13     	2.22,68	9      	

Men - Senior
Name                       	                          			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			12 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	36,74  	1      	       	       	1.15,37	2      	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	37,27  	2      	       	       	1.16,81	9   SB 	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	37,41  	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	37,44  	4      	       	       	1.17,26	12     	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	37,47  	5      	       	       	1.15,31	1      	       	WDR    	
Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN2	RUS	37,70  	6      	7.18,23	9   SB 	1.15,72	3      	1.56,17	4      	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	37,78  	7      	       	       	1.16,10	5      	2.00,98	15     	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	37,90  	8      	       	       	1.17,89	14     	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	37,97  	9      	       	DNF    	1.15,82	4      	1.55,46	2      	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	37,99  	10     	       	       	1.18,31	16     	       	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN1	RUS	38,10  	11     	       	DNF    	1.16,47	7      	1.54,17	1      	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	38,19  	12     	       	       	1.19,59	19     	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	38,23  	13     	       	       	1.16,37	6      	1.57,75	7      	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	38,51  	14     	       	       	1.17,09	11     	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	38,55  	15     	       	       	1.17,30	13     	       	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	RUS	38,63  	16     	       	       	       	       	1.57,99	10     	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	RUS	38,63  	16     	       	       	1.16,76	8      	1.55,74	3   SB 	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS	38,68  	18     	       	       	1.19,75	20     	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	38,87  	19     	       	       	1.22,15	26     	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN1	RUS	38,89  	20     	       	       	1.20,48	21  SB 	2.00,64	14     	
Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MN1	RUS	39,02  	21  SB 	       	       	1.19,31	18  SB 	2.02,34	19  SB 	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	39,28  	22     	6.54,49	1      	1.16,91	10  SB 	1.56,53	5      	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	39,29  	23     	6.55,53	2      	       	       	1.57,84	8      	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	39,31  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	39,46  	25     	       	       	1.18,83	17     	1.57,21	6      	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	39,52  	26     	       	       	1.18,19	15     	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	39,65  	27     	7.23,33	11     	       	       	2.02,77	21     	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	39,66  	28     	7.57,91	17     	1.21,41	25     	2.09,76	27     	
Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	39,73  	29  SB 	7.23,56	12  SB 	1.21,09	23  SB 	1.59,56	12  SB 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	40,06  	30     	7.07,87	5      	1.20,53	22  PR 	2.01,40	16     	
Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MN1	RUS	40,11  	31     	7.37,10	16     	       	       	2.05,41	25     	
Goloviznin, Artem          	Головизнин, Артем         	MN2	RUS	40,14  	32  SB 	       	       	1.25,98	28  SB 	       	       	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	40,22  	33     	7.24,68	13     	       	       	2.01,88	18     	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,62  	34  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	40,81  	35     	7.32,10	14     	1.21,40	24  SB 	2.05,71	26     	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	40,86  	36     	8.04,09	18     	       	       	2.02,83	22     	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	RUS	40,89  	37     	       	       	1.27,07	29     	       	       	
Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MN1	RUS	42,03  	38  SB 	       	       	1.25,48	27  SB 	2.12,25	28  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	       	       	7.00,36	3      	       	       	1.57,85	9      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	       	       	7.06,10	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	       	       	7.12,13	6      	       	       	2.02,84	23     	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	       	       	7.15,06	7      	       	       	1.58,95	11     	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	       	       	7.17,98	8      	       	       	2.01,45	17     	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	       	       	7.22,61	10     	       	       	2.02,45	20     	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	       	       	7.33,42	15     	       	       	2.03,81	24     	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.27,86	30     	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	2.00,29	13     	

Men - Junior
Name                       	                          			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			12 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	36,27  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MA2	RUS	38,00  	2      	       	       	1.16,25	2      	1.59,56	3      	
Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	RUS	38,22  	3      	       	       	1.17,75	5      	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	38,29  	4      	       	       	1.17,40	4      	       	       	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MA1	RUS	38,32  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	38,53  	6      	       	       	1.17,12	3      	       	       	
Yatov, Vsevolod            	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA1	RUS	38,64  	7      	       	       	1.15,91	1      	1.59,47	2      	
Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MA2	RUS	38,78  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MA1	RUS	38,96  	9      	       	       	1.20,11	10     	       	       	
Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA1	RUS	38,96  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	RUS	39,12  	11     	       	       	1.19,05	8      	2.01,68	8      	
Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	39,17  	12     	       	       	1.18,22	6      	2.00,32	4      	
Tarasov, Matvej (2003)     	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA1	RUS	39,34  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.59,38	1      	
Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	39,45  	14     	7.33,22	9   PR 	       	       	2.04,90	12     	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	39,49  	15     	       	       	1.18,90	7      	2.02,95	11     	
Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	RUS	39,54  	16     	7.57,24	16     	1.20,91	13     	2.04,91	13     	
Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA2	RUS	39,73  	17     	       	       	1.20,64	12     	2.02,90	10     	
Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MA1	RUS	39,74  	18     	7.20,79	6      	1.19,21	9      	2.00,94	6      	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA1	RUS	39,78  	19     	       	       	1.22,75	21     	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	39,84  	20     	       	       	1.21,88	16     	2.12,11	30     	
Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	39,84  	20     	       	       	1.23,24	24     	       	DNS    	
Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MA2	RUS	40,02  	22     	       	       	1.23,49	25     	       	       	
Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	40,02  	22     	       	       	1.24,15	26     	2.12,99	33  SB 	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA2	RUS	40,10  	24     	7.21,50	7      	       	       	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MA1	RUS	40,33  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	RUS	40,35  	26     	       	       	1.22,12	18     	2.10,72	26     	
Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	40,61  	27     	7.33,80	10  SB 	1.20,47	11     	2.05,31	16     	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	40,62  	28     	       	       	1.21,88	16     	2.08,83	23     	
Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	40,84  	29     	       	       	1.27,12	30     	2.18,18	36     	
Isupov, Vyacheslav         	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MA1	RUS	40,86  	30  SB 	       	       	1.21,34	14  PR 	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	40,88  	31  SB 	7.36,24	12  PR 	1.22,50	20     	2.07,28	20     	
Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA2	RUS	40,90  	32     	       	       	       	       	2.12,57	32     	
Ashmanov, Georgij          	Ашманов, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	40,99  	33  SB 	       	       	1.23,22	23     	2.11,65	29  SB 	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MA2	RUS	41,09  	34  SB 	       	       	1.24,22	27  SB 	2.09,69	24  SB 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	41,10  	35     	7.34,96	11     	1.23,03	22     	2.07,06	18     	
Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA2	RUS	41,12  	36     	7.59,29	17  SB 	1.24,45	29  SB 	2.11,23	28  SB 	
Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MA2	RUS	41,23  	37     	       	       	1.29,32	33     	       	       	
Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	41,37  	38     	7.40,30	13     	1.22,33	19     	2.05,07	15     	
Permyakov, Grigorij        	Пермяков, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	41,59  	39     	       	       	1.29,70	34     	       	       	
Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	RUS	41,63  	40     	7.55,39	15     	1.24,43	28     	2.07,77	21     	
Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA1	RUS	41,78  	41     	8.12,59	20     	       	       	2.13,77	35     	
Vershinin, Artem           	Вершинин, Артем           	M?	RUS	41,79  	42  PR 	8.17,53	21  PR 	       	       	2.08,11	22  PR 	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	RUS	42,22  	43     	8.04,86	19     	       	       	2.06,50	17     	
Sosnovskikh, Rodion        	Сосновских, Родион        	MA1	RUS	42,35  	44  PR 	       	       	1.28,20	32  PR 	       	       	
Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	43,12  	45     	8.00,78	18     	       	       	2.12,20	31     	
Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	RUS	43,23  	46     	7.52,10	14     	       	       	2.10,60	25     	
Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	M?	RUS	43,52  	47  PR 	       	       	1.27,92	31  PR 	2.11,15	27  PR 	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim         	Углицких, Максим          	MA1	RUS	44,10  	48  SB 	       	       	1.32,92	35  SB 	2.24,13	37  SB 	
Maklakov, Gleb             	Маклаков, Глеб            	M?	RUS	46,12  	49  PR 	       	       	1.35,88	36  PR 	2.28,50	38  PR 	
Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MA2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.21,58	15     	2.04,92	14     	
Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	       	       	7.02,20	1      	       	       	2.01,40	7      	
Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	       	       	7.05,12	2      	       	       	2.01,82	9      	
Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	       	       	7.13,96	3      	       	       	       	WDR    	
Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	       	       	7.16,22	4      	       	       	2.00,42	5      	
Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA1	RUS	       	       	7.19,68	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	       	       	7.30,59	8      	       	       	2.07,23	19     	
Tikhonov, Stanislav        	Тихонов, Станислав        	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	2.13,26	34  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names