City Competition - Three Rinks Tour
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Турне Трех Катков
Olenegorsk (RUS)
16 January 2021

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		
Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	50,54  	1      	1.45,68	1      	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	51,01  	2      	1.47,32	3      	
Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	53,61  	3   PR 	1.55,53	4   PR 	
Baladzhi, Diana              	Баладжи, Диана               	LYA	RUS	56,54  	4   PR 	2.15,41	6      	
Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	56,81  	5   SB 	2.07,18	5      	
Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	1.04,03	6   PR 	2.17,62	8   PR 	
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.04,09	7      	1.47,09	2   SB 	
Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.04,48	8   PR 	2.16,63	7   PR 	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.06,40	9      	2.19,91	10     	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	1.07,27	10     	2.23,98	11  PR 	
Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.09,96	11  PR 	2.32,62	12     	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.14,47	12     	2.19,86	9   PR 	
Kolesnik, Larisa             	Колесник, Лариса             	LYB	RUS	1.24,81	13  SB 	       	DQ     	
Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.26,02	14     	2.59,09	14     	
Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.39,53	15  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kurganova, Irina             	Курганова, Ирина             	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	3.12,66	15  PR 	
Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	2.49,16	13  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m 		
Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,79  	1      	36,06  	2   SB 	
Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	12,84  	2      	34,08  	1      	
Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,18  	3   SB 	36,16  	4   SB 	
Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,80  	4   SB 	36,10  	3   SB 	
Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	14,12  	5   SB 	40,95  	5      	
Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYD	RUS	14,13  	6   SB 	41,34  	6   SB 	
Nikolajchuk, Polina          	Николайчук, Полина           	LYC	RUS	14,99  	7   SB 	45,23  	7   SB 	
Shatunova, Svetlana          	Шатунова, Светлана           	LYC	RUS	15,92  	8   SB 	46,20  	9   SB 	
Markina, Viktoriya           	Маркина, Виктория            	LYC	RUS	17,26  	9   SB 	54,71  	10  SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	19,45  	10     	46,13  	8      	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Shatrova, Nika               	Шатрова, Ника                	LYD	RUS	14,26  	1   SB 	42,03  	1   SB 	
Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	14,73  	2      	42,09  	2   SB 	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	15,64  	3   SB 	51,23  	5      	
Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	15,74  	4   SB 	46,22  	3   SB 	
Ponarina, Sofiya             	Понарина, София              	LYD	RUS	15,89  	5   SB 	53,84  	6   SB 	
Lebedeva, Anastasiya         	Лебедева, Анастасия          	LYD	RUS	16,27  	6   SB 	51,04  	4   SB 	
Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	17,17  	7   SB 	53,85  	7   SB 	
Bespalova, Vera              	Беспалова, Вера              	LYD	RUS	18,10  	8   SB 	1.00,78	8      	

Ladies - Junior F2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	16,08  	1      	47,61  	1      	
Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	16,29  	2   SB 	51,23  	2   SB 	
Borisenko, Varvara           	Борисенко, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	16,75  	3   SB 	58,66  	5   SB 	
Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	16,90  	4   SB 	52,17  	3   SB 	
Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	17,20  	5   SB 	55,45  	4      	
Smirnova, Valeriya (2012)    	Смирнова, Валерия (2012)     	LYE	RUS	21,93  	6   SB 	1.19,38	6   SB 	
Shherbinko, Taisiya          	Щербинко, Таисия             	LYE	RUS	23,37  	7   SB 	       	DQ     	

Ladies - Junior F1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,96  	1   SB 	46,68  	1      	
Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	15,24  	2   SB 	51,51  	4      	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,29  	3   SB 	47,27  	2   SB 	
Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	16,34  	4   SB 	51,16  	3      	
Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,48  	5   SB 	53,91  	6      	
Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	16,49  	6   SB 	53,32  	5      	
Bespalova, Mariya            	Беспалова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	18,07  	7   SB 	54,46  	7   SB 	
Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	21,29  	8      	1.19,52	8   SB 	
Arkhipova, Evgeniya          	Архипова, Евгения            	LYF	RUS	28,13  	9   SB 	1.23,89	9   SB 	
Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	29,39  	10  SB 	1.49,66	13     	
Kassirova, Yuliana           	                             	LYF	RUS	31,15  	11  SB 	1.47,50	12  SB 	
Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	RUS	34,07  	12  SB 	1.42,09	10  SB 	
Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	RUS	34,07  	12  SB 	1.43,19	11  SB 	
Kuzmina, Eva                 	Кузьмина, Ева                	LYF	RUS	45,22  	14  SB 	2.16,27	14  SB 	

Ladies - Junior G
Name                         	                             			100m   		100m   		
Rykova, Milana               	Рыкова, Милана               	LYF	RUS	18,06  	1   SB 	17,22  	1   SB 	
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	RUS	18,20  	2   SB 	18,27  	2      	
Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	RUS	24,65  	3      	25,49  	4      	
Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	RUS	33,02  	4      	24,31  	3   SB 	
Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	RUS	50,75  	5   SB 	58,22  	6      	
Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	RUS	53,58  	6   SB 	44,25  	5   SB 	
Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.05,39	7      	1.03,65	7      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		
Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	47,87  	1      	1.38,37	1      	
Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	49,38  	2      	1.41,29	2      	
Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	49,94  	3      	1.48,12	3      	
Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	52,96  	4      	1.55,03	10     	
Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	53,05  	5      	1.51,42	5      	
Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	53,36  	6   SB 	1.52,96	7   SB 	
Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	53,38  	7   PR 	1.55,80	11     	
Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	53,44  	8      	1.49,36	4      	
Pugina, Yana                 	Пугина, Яна                  	LC1	RUS	53,81  	9      	1.51,45	6      	
Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	54,90  	10  PR 	1.53,48	8      	
Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	55,07  	11     	1.54,39	9      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.17,70	12  PR 	2.51,01	13     	
Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006)   	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)     	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	2.09,00	12  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		
Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	47,85  	1   PR 	1.41,69	1   PR 	
Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	49,74  	2      	1.42,30	2      	
Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	50,08  	3   PR 	1.51,78	7   SB 	
Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	50,42  	4      	1.49,51	5      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	51,49  	5      	1.49,98	6      	
Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	51,87  	6      	1.46,48	3      	
Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	53,25  	7      	1.56,54	10  PR 	
Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	53,37  	8      	1.55,90	9      	
Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	53,38  	9      	1.49,40	4      	
Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	54,65  	10     	1.55,08	8   PR 	
Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	55,86  	11  SB 	2.03,70	11  SB 	
Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	57,62  	12  PR 	2.05,11	12  PR 	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	59,62  	13  PR 	2.13,63	14     	
Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	59,67  	14  PR 	       	DQ     	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	1.08,42	15  SB 	2.32,70	17  SB 	
Polyanskij, Nikita           	Полянский, Никита            	MYA	RUS	1.12,49	16  PR 	2.26,65	15  PR 	
Martynenko, Egor             	Мартыненко, Егор             	MYB	RUS	1.14,04	17  PR 	2.45,69	18  PR 	
Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.16,29	18  PR 	2.46,80	19  PR 	
Davydov, Yaroslav            	Давыдов, Ярослав             	MYB	RUS	1.28,90	19  SB 	2.27,09	16  PR 	
Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	2.11,76	20  PR 	4.39,89	20  PR 	
Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	2.06,39	13     	

Men - Junior E2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	12,35  	1   SB 	35,13  	2   SB 	
Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,52  	2   SB 	35,00  	1      	
Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYC	RUS	13,02  	3   SB 	39,40  	7      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,22  	4   SB 	37,52  	3      	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,26  	5      	38,00  	4      	
Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	13,36  	6   SB 	38,40  	5   SB 	
Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	13,86  	7   SB 	41,43  	8   SB 	
Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	14,05  	8   SB 	44,91  	10     	
Dynnik, Roman                	Дынник, Роман                	MYC	RUS	14,41  	9   SB 	39,30  	6   SB 	
Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,90  	10     	43,23  	9      	
Nekrasov, Daniil             	Некрасов, Даниил             	MYC	RUS	15,61  	11  SB 	47,14  	12  SB 	
Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,84  	12  SB 	49,85  	13  SB 	
Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	16,17  	13  SB 	1.00,85	14  SB 	
Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	18,22  	14  SB 	1.01,43	15     	
Konstantinov, Daniil         	Константинов, Даниил         	MYC	RUS	18,38  	15  SB 	1.08,02	16  SB 	
Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	19,81  	16     	46,70  	11     	

Men - Junior E1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,63  	1   SB 	41,38  	2   SB 	
Ivanov, Maksim (2010)        	Иванов, Максим (2010)        	MYD	RUS	13,97  	2   SB 	42,66  	4   SB 	
Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,12  	3   SB 	42,77  	5   SB 	
Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,16  	4   SB 	45,03  	7      	
Petrushin, Roman             	Петрушин, Роман              	MYD	RUS	14,49  	5   SB 	44,26  	6   SB 	
Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	14,97  	6      	41,40  	3      	
Borisenko, Aleksej           	Борисенко, Алексей           	MYD	RUS	15,00  	7   SB 	58,62  	10  SB 	
Sirant, Vladimir             	Сирант, Владимир             	MYD	RUS	15,07  	8   SB 	40,23  	1   SB 	
Archinov, Gordej             	Арчинов, Гордей              	MYD	RUS	16,15  	9   SB 	58,78  	11  SB 	
Kukolev, Fyodor              	Куколев, Фёдор               	MYD	RUS	17,86  	10  SB 	50,75  	9   SB 	
Lyukshin, Gleb               	Люкшин, Глеб                 	MYD	RUS	18,13  	11  SB 	50,35  	8   SB 	
Drachev, Timofej             	Драчев, Тимофей              	MYD	RUS	18,31  	12  SB 	1.04,16	12     	
Dremov, Dmitrij              	Дремов, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	27,38  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	15,45  	1   SB 	51,68  	4   SB 	
Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	15,49  	2   SB 	47,99  	1      	
Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	15,55  	3   SB 	48,85  	2   SB 	
Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	16,33  	4   SB 	53,35  	5      	
Bodrov, Matvej               	Бодров, Матвей               	MYE	RUS	18,22  	5   SB 	1.05,09	7   SB 	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	19,50  	6   SB 	1.03,32	6      	
Toltov, Roman                	Толтов, Роман                	MYE	RUS	20,18  	7   SB 	51,42  	3   SB 	
Kulikovskij, Kirill          	Куликовский, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	22,15  	8   SB 	1.11,46	8   SB 	
Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	22,37  	9   SB 	1.16,45	10     	
Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	22,40  	10  SB 	1.12,23	9   SB 	
Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	22,87  	11  SB 	1.18,41	11  SB 	

Men - Junior F1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		
Czvetkov, Artyom             	Цветков, Артём               	MYF	RUS	14,74  	1   SB 	46,68  	1   SB 	
Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	RUS	16,34  	2   SB 	57,30  	3      	
Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,51  	3   SB 	1.05,47	6      	
Shkredko, Pavel              	Шкредко, Павел               	MYF	RUS	17,71  	4      	52,89  	2      	
Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	18,51  	5      	1.04,15	5      	
Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	18,79  	6   SB 	1.07,44	7      	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	RUS	19,56  	7   SB 	1.10,73	10     	
Karachev, Timofej            	Карачев, Тимофей             	MYF	RUS	19,92  	8   SB 	1.08,00	8   SB 	
Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	20,37  	9   SB 	1.03,92	4   SB 	
Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	RUS	22,17  	10  SB 	1.23,51	12     	
Shaklein, Daniil             	Шаклеин, Даниил              	MYF	RUS	23,16  	11  SB 	1.19,92	11  SB 	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	23,28  	12     	1.26,59	14     	
Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	RUS	26,37  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	
Borodin, Lev                 	Бородин, Лев                 	MYF	RUS	26,62  	14     	1.23,51	12     	
Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	27,99  	15     	1.09,36	9   SB 	
Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	45,11  	16  SB 	2.10,97	15  SB 	

Men - Junior G
Name                         	                             			100m 		100m 		
Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	18,83  	1   SB 	19,04  	1      	
Chauzov, Semen               	Чаузов, Семен                	MYF	RUS	22,89  	2      	23,42  	2      	
Kisilev, Andrej              	Кисилев, Андрей              	MYF	RUS	24,83  	3   SB 	25,36  	4      	
Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	RUS	25,16  	4      	33,70  	6      	
Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	27,00  	5   SB 	25,02  	3   SB 	
Mordashov, Mikhail           	Мордашов, Михаил             	MYF	RUS	28,70  	6   SB 	27,93  	5   SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                         	                             			500m 		1000m  		
Volkov, Andrej (2005)        	Волков, Андрей (2005)        	MB1	RUS	42,60  	1      	1.31,89	1      	
Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	44,29  	2      	1.34,34	2      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	46,65  	3      	1.38,34	3      	
Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	48,13  	4      	1.41,49	5      	
Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	49,38  	5      	1.46,74	6      	
Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	51,21  	6   PR 	1.49,52	7      	
Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	54,18  	7      	2.01,41	8      	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	54,94  	8      	1.40,57	4   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names