Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
5 February 2021

Women
Name                     			500m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	38,25  	1      	       	       	1.15,82	1      	       	       	
Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	39,69  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.12,48	1      	
Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	39,74  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	39,75  	4   PR 	       	       	1.19,41	2   SB 	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	39,97  	5   PR 	       	       	1.20,84	3   PR 	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta           	LSA	USA	40,63  	6   SB 	       	       	1.23,62	6   SB 	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	42,63  	7      	       	       	1.23,36	4   SB 	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,85  	8      	       	       	       	       	4.28,90	3      	
Birkeland, Giorgia       	LA2	USA	43,18  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.37,94	4   SB 	
Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	43,25  	10  PR 	       	       	1.24,83	7   PR 	       	       	
Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	43,42  	11     	       	       	1.27,11	9      	       	       	
Ezzi, Ranya              	L35	SWE	43,52  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.38,79	5   PR 	
Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	44,07  	13  SB 	       	       	1.31,68	11  SB 	       	       	
Vargas Rodriguez, Isabela	LC1	COL	44,18  	14  PR 	       	       	1.27,26	10  PR 	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	44,23  	15  SB 	       	       	1.26,48	8   SB 	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	44,63  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caro, Mariana            	L?	COL	48,89  	17  PR 	       	       	1.38,11	12  PR 	       	       	
Love, RZ                 	LYB	USA	52,23  	18  PR 	53,78  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	       	       	       	       	1.23,60	5   SB 	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,02	2   SB 	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                     			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,26  	1      	       	       	1.08,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	35,78  	2   PR 	       	       	1.10,46	3      	       	       	       	       	
Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	36,14  	3   NRJ	       	       	1.10,60	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,03  	4   SB 	       	       	1.13,34	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	37,05  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,21  	6   PR 	       	       	1.13,68	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA2	CAN	37,42  	7   PR 	       	       	1.14,82	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	37,49  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.20,10	1   PR 	
Astalos, Andrew          	MSA	USA	37,50  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	37,71  	10     	       	       	1.15,26	10     	       	       	       	       	
Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	37,79  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.55,49	4   PR 	
Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	37,86  	12  PR 	       	       	1.12,86	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	38,21  	13     	       	       	1.15,05	9      	       	       	       	       	
Campo, Andres            	MSA	COL	38,27  	14     	       	       	1.15,83	11     	       	       	       	       	
Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,43  	15     	       	       	1.17,46	12     	       	       	       	       	
Love, Andrew             	M50	USA	40,39  	16     	       	       	1.21,18	14     	       	       	       	       	
Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	42,20  	17  SB 	43,14  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wall, Matt               	MSA	USA	44,74  	18  SB 	       	       	1.33,76	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bermudez, Daniel         	MA1	COL	       	DNS    	       	       	1.18,83	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mitchell, Leavi          	MN3	USA	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	1.59,78	1      	       	       	
McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	       	       	       	       	1.09,57	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,79	2      	
Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.44,82	3   SB 	
Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names