ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED)
29 - 31 January 2021

Women - Division A
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		500m    		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			30 Jan  		30 Jan 		31 Jan  		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	37,23   	1      	       	       	37,33   	1      	1.14,47	3      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	37,29   	2      	       	       	37,37   	2      	1.14,05	2   SB 	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	37,40   	3   SB 	       	       	37,77   	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	37,58   	4      	       	       	37,67   	4      	1.15,08	8      	       	       	
McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	37,69   	5      	       	       	        	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	IAB	37,73   	6   PR 	       	       	38,02   	9      	1.16,82	15     	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	37,89   	7      	       	       	37,94   	8      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	37,91   	8      	       	       	37,87   	7      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	37,97   	9   PR 	       	       	38,04   	10     	1.16,25	12  PR 	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	38,03   	10     	1.53,45	1      	        	       	1.13,96	1      	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	38,07   	11     	1.56,82	11  PR 	37,63   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	38,09   	12     	       	       	38,11   	12     	       	       	       	       	
Aidova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	38,13   	13  SB 	1.57,87	15  SB 	38,55   	14     	1.15,38	9   SB 	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	38,16   	14     	       	       	37,86   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN1	NED	38,22   	15     	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,30   	16     	       	       	38,06   	11  SB 	1.16,87	16     	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	38,43   	17     	       	       	38,56   	15     	       	       	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle          	                            	LN4	NED	38,51   	18     	       	       	38,98(4)	19     	       	       	       	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	38,57   	19  PR 	       	       	38,50   	13  PR 	1.20,26	17     	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	38,62   	20  SB 	       	       	38,89   	16     	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	38,76   	21  PR 	       	       	38,94   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	39,26   	22     	       	       	39,58   	24     	1.16,80	14  SB 	       	       	
Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,30   	23  NR 	       	       	39,39   	22     	       	       	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	39,32(2)	24  PR 	       	       	39,51   	23     	       	       	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,32(5)	25  PR 	       	       	39,19   	21  NR 	       	       	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN3	ROU	39,58   	26     	       	       	39,09   	20     	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	        	WDR    	       	       	40,48   	25     	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	        	       	1.53,81	2   SB 	        	       	       	       	3.58,90	2      	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	        	       	1.54,22	3   SB 	        	       	1.14,79	6      	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	        	       	1.54,65	4   SB 	        	       	       	       	4.03,61	9   SB 	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	        	       	1.54,87	5   SB 	        	       	1.14,88	7      	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	        	       	1.55,31	6      	        	       	1.14,74	5   SB 	       	       	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN2	NOR	        	       	1.55,44	7   PR 	        	       	       	       	4.02,76	7      	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L30	CZE	        	       	1.56,24	8      	        	       	       	       	4.00,59	4      	
Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	        	       	1.56,26	9      	        	       	       	       	4.13,61	15     	
Wijfje, Melissa             	                            	LSA	NED	        	       	1.56,53	10     	        	       	       	       	4.04,27	11     	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	        	       	1.57,10	12  PR 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	        	       	1.57,76	13     	        	       	       	       	4.03,50	8      	
Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	        	       	1.57,78	14  SB 	        	       	       	       	4.05,99	13     	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	        	       	1.58,75	16  SB 	        	       	1.15,66	10  SB 	       	       	
Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	        	       	1.58,87	17     	        	       	       	       	4.00,15	3      	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	        	       	1.59,87	18     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	        	       	2.02,53	19     	        	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	        	       	       	DNS    	        	WDR    	1.14,64	4      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	        	       	       	       	38,98(3)	18     	1.16,07	11  SB 	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	        	       	       	       	        	       	1.16,28	13  SB 	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	IAR	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	3.56,85	1   TR 	
Beune, Joy                  	                            	LN3	NED	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	4.00,75	5      	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	4.01,60	6      	
Anema, Reina                	                            	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	4.04,17	10     	
Zuyeva, Maryna              	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	IAB	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	4.05,52	12  SB 	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L45	GER	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	4.08,08	14     	

Women - Division B
Name                        	                            			1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	1.57,74	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	IAB	1.58,51	2   PR 	1.17,44	3   PR 	4.08,69	2   PR 	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	1.58,98	3      	       	       	4.10,41	6   SB 	
Zuyeva, Maryna              	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	IAB	1.59,03	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	1.59,71	5      	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	1.59,77	6   SB 	       	       	4.10,31	5   SB 	
Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	2.00,36	7   SB 	       	       	4.10,06	4   PR 	
Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN1	GER	2.01,83	8      	1.18,41	5   PR 	       	       	
Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	2.03,15	9      	       	       	4.14,77	11  PR 	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	IAR	2.03,79	10     	       	       	4.13,84	10     	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	       	       	1.15,10	1   SB 	       	       	
Groenewoud, Marijke         	                            	LN3	NED	       	       	1.16,78	2      	       	       	
Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	       	       	1.17,97	4      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN1	POL	       	       	1.18,71	6      	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	       	       	1.19,22	7      	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	       	       	1.19,24	8      	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LN4	GBR	       	       	1.19,39	9      	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	       	       	1.19,95	10     	       	       	
Güntert, Vera               	                            	LN4	SUI	       	       	1.24,26	11     	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.07,71	1   SB 	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	4.09,29	3      	
Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	4.11,20	7   PR 	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	4.12,23	8   PR 	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	4.12,37	9      	
Kovaleva, Anna (1999)       	Ковалёва, Анна (1999)       	LN2	IAB	       	       	       	       	4.16,66	12     	
Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	4.21,37	13  SB 	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	4.26,07	14     	
Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	4.33,20	15     	
Wenger, Nadja               	                            	L30	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men - Division A
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		500m    		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			30 Jan  		30 Jan 		31 Jan  		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	34,47   	1   SB 	       	       	        	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,52   	2   SB 	       	       	34,59(4)	3      	1.08,18	3   SB 	       	       	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	IAR	34,58(8)	3      	       	       	34,89   	11     	1.09,36	13     	       	       	
N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	34,58(8)	3      	       	       	34,68   	6      	1.08,43	5      	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	34,62   	5      	       	       	34,55   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	34,63   	6   SB 	       	       	34,66   	5      	1.09,59	15     	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	34,65   	7      	       	       	        	       	1.07,35	1   SB 	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,68   	8   SB 	       	       	34,90   	12     	1.08,59	8   SB 	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	34,72   	9   SB 	       	       	34,71   	7   SB 	1.08,55	7   SB 	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	34,79(3)	10  SB 	       	       	34,81   	9      	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	34,79(5)	11  SB 	       	       	34,88   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,87   	12     	       	       	34,91   	13     	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	34,91(0)	13     	       	       	34,63   	4   SB 	1.08,77	10  SB 	       	       	
Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	34,91(5)	14  NR 	       	       	35,62   	19     	1.08,51	6   SB 	       	       	
Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	34,91(8)	15     	       	       	34,78   	8      	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	34,96   	16     	       	       	        	       	1.08,68	9      	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,02   	17     	       	       	35,03   	15     	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	35,10   	18     	       	       	34,59(0)	2   SB 	1.08,37	4      	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M30	CAN	35,18   	19  SB 	       	       	34,95   	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,89   	20     	       	       	35,29   	16     	       	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	        	       	1.43,42	1      	        	       	1.07,58	2      	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                            	M30	NED	        	       	1.44,22	2   SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	        	       	1.44,75	3      	        	       	       	       	6.05,95	1      	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN2	NOR	        	       	1.45,05	4   PR 	        	       	       	       	6.17,03	11     	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.45,09	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	        	       	1.45,47	6      	        	       	       	       	6.12,77	7   SB 	
Howe, Connor                	                            	MN2	CAN	        	       	1.45,48	7   SB 	        	       	1.09,18	11  SB 	       	       	
Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	        	       	1.45,75	8   PR 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	        	       	1.45,79	9   SB 	        	       	       	       	6.10,86	3   SB 	
Dijs, Wesly                 	                            	MSA	NED	        	       	1.45,84	10     	        	       	1.09,31	12     	       	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	        	       	1.45,95	11  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Louis              	                            	MN3	NED	        	       	1.46,00	12     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	        	       	1.46,43	13     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ	        	       	1.46,51	14  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.46,70	15     	        	       	       	       	6.18,03	12  SB 	
Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	        	       	1.46,99	16     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	        	       	1.47,09	17     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                            	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.47,11	18  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	IAR	        	       	1.47,56	19     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN3	USA	        	       	1.48,19	20     	        	       	1.10,13	17     	       	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	        	       	       	       	35,39   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	        	       	       	       	35,51   	18     	1.10,87	19     	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	        	       	       	       	        	       	1.09,48	14     	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	        	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,04	16     	       	       	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	        	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,21	18  SB 	       	       	
van der Poel, Nils          	                            	MSA	SWE	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.08,39	2   NR 	
Kramer, Sven                	                            	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.11,21	4   SB 	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.12,05	5   SB 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.12,19	6   SB 	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.13,94	8   SB 	
Bosker, Marcel              	                            	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.14,29	9      	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.16,60	10  SB 	
Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.20,47	13     	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M30	CAN	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.21,46	14     	
Beckert, Patrick            	                            	M30	GER	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.21,50	15     	
Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	        	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	6.22,57	16     	

Men - Division B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	35,18  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	35,49  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosa, David                 	                            	MSA	ITA	35,52  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.10,18	3      	       	       	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	35,61  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	IAB	35,63  	5      	       	       	35,63  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	35,71  	6      	       	       	36,07  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	35,73  	7   NR 	       	       	35,93  	7      	1.11,84	12     	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,75  	8      	       	       	35,83  	5      	1.11,66	10     	       	       	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	35,78  	9      	       	       	36,27  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,83  	10     	       	       	35,71  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	35,84  	11  SB 	       	       	36,10  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	35,93  	12     	       	       	36,00  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian          	                            	MSA	GER	36,05  	13     	       	       	36,17  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	36,21  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel               	                            	M30	AUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN3	NOR	       	       	1.45,49	1   SB 	       	       	1.10,26	4   SB 	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ	       	       	1.47,17	2   PR 	       	       	1.10,69	7      	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	       	       	1.47,39	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	6.18,39	4   PR 	
Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN2	ITA	       	       	1.47,52	4      	       	       	       	       	6.41,85	21  SB 	
Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	IAB	       	       	1.47,79	5   PR 	       	       	1.10,47	5   PR 	       	       	
Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	       	       	1.47,82	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	6.22,34	9   SB 	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	       	       	1.47,85	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	       	       	1.47,93	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	       	       	1.48,25	9   NR 	       	       	1.10,01	1   SB 	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	       	       	1.48,54	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.48,57	11     	       	       	       	       	6.27,89	13  SB 	
Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN2	USA	       	       	1.49,05	12     	       	       	       	       	6.19,20	6   PR 	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN2	POL	       	       	1.49,52	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trentini, Alessio           	                            	MSA	ITA	       	       	1.49,53	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                            	MSA	HUN	       	       	1.49,91	15  SB 	       	       	1.11,07	9   SB 	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                            	MN3	FIN	       	       	1.50,30	16     	       	       	1.11,69	11     	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	       	       	1.50,68	17     	       	       	       	       	6.35,26	17     	
Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MN2	GER	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	6.24,67	11  PR 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M30	CAN	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	35,10  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	35,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN3	ITA	       	       	       	       	35,89  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,05	2      	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,53	6   PR 	       	       	
Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,90	8      	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,96	13     	       	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA2	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,33	14     	       	       	
Müller, Noel                	                            	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.15,42	1   SB 	
Talsma, Marwin              	                            	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.18,06	2      	
Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.18,25	3      	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M30	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.18,93	5   SB 	
Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.19,69	7      	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.21,61	8   SB 	
Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.24,56	10     	
Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.27,41	12  SB 	
Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.28,11	14     	
Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	IAB	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,83	15     	
Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.35,02	16     	
Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,37	18     	
Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,33	19     	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MA2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,41	20  NRJ	
Whyte, Josh                 	                            	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,19	22  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names