1° Grand Prix
Collalbo (ITA)
16 - 17 January 2021

Women
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	40,30  	1   SB 	1.23,62	2   SB 	       	       	40,75  	1      	1.24,46	1      	       	       	
Malfatti, Gloria            	LSA	ITA	42,38  	2   SB 	       	       	4.43,10	3   SB 	42,42  	3      	       	       	2.11,75	3   SB 	
Carreño, Ainoa              	LA2	ESP	42,44  	3      	1.26,91	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,99	7      	
Moreno, Teresa              	LN2	ESP	42,54  	4      	1.26,59	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,68	5   PR 	
Cabrera, Sara               	LN1	ESP	42,63  	5      	1.25,56	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,84	4      	
Filippi, Katia              	LA1	ITA	42,94  	6      	1.28,12	7      	       	       	43,23  	4      	       	       	2.18,48	6      	
Massara, Claudia            	LSA	ITA	43,89  	7   PR 	1.30,38	8   PR 	       	       	44,90  	8      	1.31,36	2      	       	       	
Luciani, Veronica           	LN4	ITA	44,21  	8   SB 	       	       	4.45,93	4   SB 	43,78  	6   SB 	       	       	2.11,20	2   SB 	
Gretter, Linda              	LN2	ITA	44,35  	9   SB 	1.31,07	9   SB 	       	       	44,63  	7      	       	       	2.23,96	10  SB 	
Saronni, Sofia              	LA1	ITA	45,16  	10  PR 	1.34,68	10  PR 	       	       	46,25  	10     	       	       	2.25,28	11  PR 	
Bianchi, Sonia              	LN1	ITA	45,87  	11  PR 	       	       	5.15,92	6   SB 	45,67  	9   PR 	       	       	2.22,31	9   PR 	
Kirsten, Melanie            	LA2	ITA	49,64  	12  SB 	1.41,41	11  SB 	       	       	48,65  	12  SB 	1.43,20	3      	       	       	
Krychniak, Magdalena        	L45	POL	50,87  	13  SB 	       	       	5.29,01	7   SB 	51,22  	15     	       	       	2.36,04	12  SB 	
Casagrande, Alice           	LA1	ITA	51,52  	14  SB 	1.50,62	13  SB 	       	       	50,86  	14  SB 	       	       	2.48,90	14  SB 	
Fois, Alessandra            	L30	ITA	51,52  	14  SB 	1.46,53	12  SB 	       	       	50,57  	13  SB 	       	       	2.44,20	13  SB 	
Carlin, Valentina           	LA1	ITA	58,73  	16  PR 	2.08,81	14  PR 	       	       	1.16,84	16     	2.09,37	4      	       	       	
Innerhofer, Michelle        	LA1	ITA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peveri, Laura               	LA2	ITA	       	       	1.23,42	1   SB 	4.32,73	1   SB 	42,19  	2   SB 	       	       	2.09,17	1   SB 	
Maffei, Federica            	LN1	ITA	       	       	1.24,22	3      	4.38,71	2      	43,36  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Lorenzato, Laura            	LN3	ITA	       	       	       	       	4.46,90	5   SB 	47,88  	11  SB 	       	       	2.19,54	8   SB 	

Women - Junior B/C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Pergher, Serena             	LB2	ITA	40,74  	1   SB 	1.25,15	1   SB 	       	       	40,70  	1   SB 	1.27,77	1      	       	       	
Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	LB2	ESP	42,42  	2      	1.31,56	5      	       	       	42,65  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vigl, Maybritt              	LB1	ITA	43,41  	3      	1.28,29	2   PR 	       	       	42,27  	2   PR 	       	       	2.19,08	2      	
Aiello, Giorgia             	LB1	ITA	44,14  	4      	1.30,50	3   SB 	       	       	43,10  	4   PR 	       	       	2.19,64	3   PR 	
Presti, Giulia              	LB1	ITA	44,28  	5      	       	       	5.00,70	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.15,50	1   PR 	
Andreatta, Vanessa          	LB1	ITA	44,32  	6      	1.34,48	10  SB 	       	       	44,52  	7      	1.32,16	3   SB 	       	       	
Betti, Margherita           	LC2	ITA	44,74  	7   SB 	1.33,29	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Llop, Hannah                	LB1	ESP	45,12  	8      	1.33,88	8      	       	       	44,37  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Fusetto, Giorgia            	LC2	ITA	45,31  	9   PR 	1.34,30	9   PR 	       	       	44,38  	6   PR 	1.35,17	4      	       	       	
Thurner, Carmen             	LC2	ITA	45,40  	10     	1.32,12	6   SB 	       	       	45,17  	10  SB 	       	       	2.19,75	4   PR 	
Tormen, Emily               	LC2	ITA	45,68  	11  SB 	1.30,53	4   PR 	       	       	44,92  	9   PR 	1.29,90	2   PR 	       	       	
Sinisi, Chiara              	LB1	ITA	46,01  	12     	       	       	5.07,66	2   PR 	44,54  	8   PR 	       	       	2.21,98	5   PR 	
Resmini, Aurora             	LB2	ITA	46,99  	13  SB 	1.36,11	11  SB 	       	       	46,85  	14  SB 	       	       	2.33,25	7   SB 	
De Bettin, Matilde          	LB1	ITA	47,24  	14  SB 	1.38,20	12  SB 	       	       	46,28  	12  PR 	1.36,95	6   SB 	       	       	
Ciotti, Genny               	LC2	ITA	47,27  	15  SB 	1.38,29	13  PR 	       	       	47,05  	16  SB 	1.38,73	8      	       	       	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LB2	ITA	47,29  	16     	1.40,17	15  SB 	       	       	46,39  	13  PR 	1.37,19	7   SB 	       	       	
Amicone, Ginevra            	LC2	ITA	47,33  	17  SB 	1.40,31	16  SB 	       	       	47,01  	15  SB 	       	       	2.37,55	9   PR 	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LB2	ITA	47,34  	18  SB 	1.38,71	14  SB 	       	       	46,08  	11  PR 	1.35,87	5   SB 	       	       	
Tomasini, Arianna           	LB2	ITA	47,77  	19  SB 	       	       	5.23,59	3   SB 	47,15  	18  SB 	       	       	2.29,07	6   SB 	
Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LC1	ITA	48,49  	20     	1.43,25	19  SB 	       	       	47,06  	17  SB 	       	       	2.45,63	11  PR 	
Dossi, Veronica             	LB1	ITA	49,35  	21  SB 	       	       	5.30,32	4   PR 	49,56  	19     	1.40,66	9   SB 	       	       	
Villani, Irene              	LB1	ITA	50,27  	22  PR 	1.42,84	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romagnoli, Eleonora         	LC1	ITA	50,74  	23  PR 	1.40,39	17  PR 	       	       	50,40  	20  PR 	       	       	2.34,77	8   PR 	
Gattamorta, Lara            	LC2	ITA	51,95  	24     	1.43,29	20  PR 	       	       	53,34  	22     	       	       	2.38,34	10  PR 	
D'incau, Serena             	LC2	ITA	54,13  	25  PR 	1.58,80	22  PR 	       	       	55,35  	24     	1.56,16	11  PR 	       	       	
Libralesso, Noemi           	LC1	ITA	54,50  	26  SB 	1.50,62	21  PR 	       	       	50,50  	21  SB 	1.47,06	10  PR 	       	       	
Dolzani, Aurora             	LC1	ITA	55,68  	27     	2.00,76	23  PR 	       	       	53,57  	23  PR 	1.57,49	12  PR 	       	       	
Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	LC1	ITA	       	DQ     	2.07,22	24  SB 	       	       	1.01,02	25  SB 	2.02,03	13  SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYB	ITA	46,72  	1   PR 	29,30  	2   SB 	45,96  	2   PR 	1.36,67	1   PR 	
Rathiens, Laura             	LYA	ITA	46,92  	2   PR 	28,96  	1   SB 	45,77  	1   PR 	1.36,69	2   PR 	
Zanella, Cecilia            	LYA	ITA	48,08  	3   SB 	30,57  	4   SB 	48,49  	4      	1.38,97	3   PR 	
Aiello, Aurora              	LYB	ITA	48,34  	4   PR 	29,94  	3   SB 	48,48  	3      	1.43,65	5   PR 	
Bernardo, Veronica          	LYA	ITA	49,10  	5   SB 	30,69  	5   SB 	49,39  	6      	2.08,95	15  SB 	
Giavi, Martina              	LYA	ITA	49,61  	6   SB 	31,31  	7   SB 	1.07,17	20     	       	DNS    	
Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYA	ITA	50,09  	7   SB 	30,91  	6   SB 	48,79  	5   PR 	1.41,63	4   PR 	
Rebellato, Ester            	LYB	ITA	51,92  	8   PR 	31,86  	8   SB 	51,02  	7   PR 	1.48,52	6   PR 	
Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYB	ITA	52,19  	9   PR 	32,53  	10  SB 	52,20  	10     	1.52,22	11  PR 	
Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYA	ITA	52,19  	9   SB 	33,00  	12  SB 	52,69  	11     	1.48,95	7   SB 	
Menegatti, Alice            	LYB	ITA	52,30  	11  PR 	32,21  	9   SB 	51,94  	9   PR 	1.51,74	9   PR 	
Fontanella, Ilaria          	LYB	ITA	53,45  	12  PR 	33,70  	14  SB 	51,49  	8   PR 	1.52,12	10  PR 	
Fiorile, Tecla              	LYA	ITA	53,81  	13  PR 	33,07  	13  SB 	53,51  	12  PR 	1.50,67	8   PR 	
Cecconi, Giulia             	LYB	ITA	56,97  	14  PR 	32,91  	11  SB 	56,00  	13  PR 	2.17,86	19  PR 	
Franceschini, Greta         	LYB	ITA	56,97  	14  PR 	34,31  	15  SB 	58,91  	17     	2.11,14	17  PR 	
Prader, Melanie             	LYB	ITA	58,50  	16  PR 	36,07  	18  SB 	58,39  	15  PR 	2.02,33	13  PR 	
Ferri, Valentina            	LYB	ITA	59,23  	17  PR 	35,61  	17  SB 	57,83  	14  PR 	2.07,94	14  PR 	
Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYA	ITA	1.00,90	18  SB 	34,95  	16  SB 	1.00,25	19  SB 	2.12,23	18  SB 	
Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYB	ITA	1.01,67	19  SB 	44,17  	20  SB 	1.00,21	18  PR 	2.10,48	16  PR 	
Danieli, Matilde            	LYB	ITA	1.12,87	20  SB 	40,18  	19  SB 	58,90  	16  PR 	2.00,59	12  PR 	

Women - Masters
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Cais, Monica                	L55	ITA	59,74  	1   SB 	2.03,88	1   SB 	1.00,08	1      	3.13,60	1   SB 	
Sardi, Rossella             	L60	ITA	1.10,65	2   SB 	2.25,42	2   SB 	1.10,01	2   SB 	3.41,72	2   SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Llop, Nil                   	MA1	ESP	36,07  	1      	1.14,53	1      	       	       	36,70  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Salino, Enrico              	MN3	ITA	36,89  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	36,99  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Nadalini, Thomas            	MA2	ITA	38,00  	3   SB 	1.15,13	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	MA1	ITA	38,29  	4   SB 	1.19,49	5   SB 	       	       	38,36  	3      	1.20,04	1      	       	       	
Galli, Gabriele             	MN4	ITA	38,32  	5   SB 	       	       	4.10,83	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,15	1   SB 	
Barbera, Stephane           	MN2	ESP	39,58  	6      	1.19,76	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,81	6      	
Eccher, Saimon              	MA2	ITA	39,61  	7   PR 	1.19,29	4   SB 	       	       	39,54  	5   PR 	       	       	2.06,66	7   SB 	
Peghini, Mattia             	MA2	ITA	39,66  	8   SB 	       	       	4.22,70	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.01,30	2   SB 	
De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MN1	ITA	39,84  	9   SB 	1.20,80	8   SB 	       	       	39,91  	6      	       	       	2.09,72	9      	
Lorello, Riccardo           	MA1	ITA	40,72  	10     	       	       	4.18,68	2   PR 	40,97  	9      	       	       	2.03,19	4      	
Greguoldo, Nicolo           	MSA	ITA	40,82  	11  PR 	1.22,50	9   PR 	       	       	40,40  	8   PR 	       	       	2.07,51	8   PR 	
Malfatti, Antonio           	MA2	ITA	43,28  	12     	       	       	4.22,09	3      	43,61  	10     	       	       	2.10,08	10     	
Glynn, Matthew              	M35	GBR	43,75  	13  PR 	       	       	5.05,58	6   PR 	44,06  	11     	       	       	2.18,16	11  PR 	
Federico, Mattia            	MN3	ITA	1.02,71	14  SB 	1.35,52	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thurner, Romedius           	MA1	ITA	       	       	1.18,72	3   PR 	4.35,07	5   SB 	39,97  	7      	       	       	2.03,09	3   PR 	
Appolloni, Andrea           	MN3	ITA	       	       	1.20,03	7      	       	DNS    	39,46  	4   SB 	       	       	2.03,81	5   SB 	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB2	ESP	39,17  	1   PR 	1.17,81	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,99	2      	
Taibo, Manuel               	MB2	ESP	39,49  	2   PR 	1.18,98	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,92	1   PR 	
Loreggia, Alessandro        	MB1	ITA	39,58  	3      	       	       	4.24,46	2   PR 	39,54  	1      	1.19,97	1      	       	       	
Bernardi, Gianluca          	MB2	ITA	40,68  	4      	       	       	4.24,78	3   SB 	40,58  	3      	       	       	2.04,43	3      	
Bernabè, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	40,74  	5   PR 	1.23,87	7   PR 	       	       	40,80  	4      	       	       	2.12,41	8   PR 	
Salino, Alberto Maria       	MB2	ITA	40,97  	6   SB 	1.20,77	3   SB 	       	       	39,92  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Leonardelli, Mattia         	MC1	ITA	41,00  	7   PR 	1.22,74	5   PR 	       	       	41,10  	6      	       	       	2.08,41	5   PR 	
Zampedri, Daniele           	MC1	ITA	41,32  	8   SB 	1.22,59	4   SB 	       	       	41,18  	7   SB 	       	       	2.10,54	6   PR 	
Proverbio, Simone           	MB2	ITA	41,69  	9   PR 	       	       	4.47,97	4   SB 	41,48  	8   PR 	       	       	2.13,39	9   PR 	
Zampedri, Giacomo           	MB2	ITA	41,71  	10     	       	       	4.19,98	1   SB 	41,54  	9      	       	       	2.06,18	4   SB 	
Cremaschi, Andrea           	MB2	ITA	41,93  	11     	1.23,83	6   PR 	       	       	41,08  	5   PR 	       	       	2.12,36	7   PR 	
Ioriatti, Federico          	MB2	ITA	42,55  	12  PR 	1.26,08	8   PR 	       	       	42,22  	11  PR 	1.27,35	3      	       	       	
Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MB1	ITA	42,68  	13  PR 	1.26,76	10  PR 	       	       	43,08  	15     	       	       	2.14,51	10  PR 	
Forrer, Massimo             	MB2	ITA	42,83  	14  SB 	1.26,64	9   PR 	       	       	42,12  	10  PR 	1.26,73	2      	       	       	
Finco, Matteo               	MC2	ITA	43,09  	15  SB 	1.30,88	13  SB 	       	       	43,57  	16     	       	       	2.23,10	12  SB 	
Marcon, Luca                	MB1	ITA	43,49  	16  PR 	1.30,28	12  PR 	       	       	42,61  	13  PR 	1.30,03	4   PR 	       	       	
Minari, Lorenzo             	MC1	ITA	43,69  	17     	1.29,60	11  PR 	       	       	42,57  	12  PR 	       	       	2.16,01	11  PR 	
De Carli, Simone            	MC2	ITA	44,78  	18  PR 	1.31,64	14  PR 	       	       	44,37  	17  PR 	       	       	2.23,29	13  PR 	
Abis, Samuele               	MC1	ITA	44,86  	19  PR 	1.32,69	16  PR 	       	       	42,95  	14  PR 	       	       	2.29,76	17  PR 	
Baldo, Federico             	MB2	ITA	45,31  	20     	1.32,18	15  SB 	       	       	45,08  	18  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zazzarini, Filippo          	MC1	ITA	45,67  	21  PR 	1.34,52	17  PR 	       	       	45,73  	19     	       	       	2.25,58	14  PR 	
Peghini, Federico           	MC2	ITA	47,08  	22  PR 	1.37,27	21  PR 	       	       	46,76  	21  PR 	       	       	2.28,57	16  PR 	
Avi, Alessandro             	MC1	ITA	47,09  	23  PR 	1.37,16	20  SB 	       	       	46,72  	20  PR 	       	       	2.30,54	18  PR 	
Rebeschini, Marco           	MB1	ITA	47,47  	24  SB 	1.35,56	18  SB 	       	       	47,13  	22  SB 	       	       	2.27,51	15  SB 	
Zampedri, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	47,73  	25  PR 	1.35,98	19  PR 	       	       	47,18  	23  PR 	       	       	2.31,56	19  PR 	
Cramerotti, Elia            	MC1	ITA	       	DQ     	1.48,60	22  SB 	       	       	49,53  	24  PR 	       	       	2.47,63	20  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        			500m 		300m 		500m 		1000m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Proverbio, Thomas           	MYA	ITA	44,20  	1   PR 	27,60  	1   SB 	44,64  	2      	1.30,54	2   PR 	
Bernardi, John              	MYA	ITA	44,56  	2   PR 	28,07  	2   SB 	44,15  	1   PR 	1.30,21	1   PR 	
Abis, Edoardo               	MYB	ITA	48,02  	3   PR 	29,34  	3   SB 	47,85  	3   PR 	1.40,58	5   PR 	
Alberti, Samuele            	MYB	ITA	48,20  	4   PR 	30,42  	4   SB 	48,47  	5      	1.38,96	3   PR 	
Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYB	ITA	48,85  	5   PR 	30,87  	7   SB 	48,33  	4   PR 	1.39,48	4   PR 	
Finco, Andrea               	MYA	ITA	49,11  	6   PR 	30,61  	5   SB 	48,84  	6   PR 	1.41,58	6   PR 	
Andreatta, Samuele          	MYA	ITA	49,89  	7   SB 	31,00  	9   SB 	50,76  	11     	1.44,64	9   SB 	
Salatti, Federico           	MYA	ITA	50,41  	8   PR 	30,88  	8   SB 	49,56  	7   PR 	1.45,43	11  PR 	
Campion, Noah               	MYB	ITA	50,72  	9   PR 	31,54  	10  SB 	49,75  	8   PR 	1.42,70	8   PR 	
Chiogna, Manuel             	MYA	ITA	50,74  	10  PR 	30,76  	6   SB 	50,30  	9   PR 	1.54,70	16  SB 	
Gottardi, Lorenzo           	MYB	ITA	51,11  	11  PR 	33,61  	15  SB 	51,14  	12     	1.48,97	13  PR 	
Gianotti, Matteo            	MYB	ITA	51,63  	12  PR 	31,80  	11  SB 	51,58  	14  PR 	1.45,23	10  PR 	
Bertoldi, Lorenzo           	MYB	ITA	51,79  	13  PR 	32,83  	13  SB 	53,31  	17     	1.49,18	14  PR 	
Bertotto, Nicolo            	MYA	ITA	52,32  	14  PR 	34,07  	18  SB 	50,52  	10  PR 	1.42,32	7   PR 	
Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYB	ITA	53,06  	15  PR 	32,79  	12  SB 	51,34  	13  PR 	1.46,78	12  PR 	
Burger, Jonas               	MYB	ITA	53,25  	16  PR 	33,04  	14  SB 	52,36  	16  PR 	1.52,19	15  PR 	
Seghizzi, Lorenzo           	MYB	ITA	53,54  	17  PR 	33,71  	16  SB 	52,24  	15  PR 	1.56,36	19  PR 	
Cognetto, Angelo            	MYB	ITA	54,48  	18  PR 	33,95  	17  SB 	54,09  	18  PR 	1.55,31	18  PR 	
Ioriatti, Martino           	MYB	ITA	55,96  	19  PR 	34,64  	20  SB 	54,98  	19  PR 	1.55,14	17  PR 	
Carpenè, Leone              	MYB	ITA	56,10  	20  PR 	40,76  	21  SB 	58,12  	20     	       	DNF    	
Nadalini, Simone            	MYB	ITA	57,34  	21  PR 	34,59  	19  SB 	58,35  	21     	2.06,35	20  PR 	

Men - Masters
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Moser, Giuliano             	M35	ITA	45,41  	1   SB 	1.58,51	1   SB 	46,18  	1      	       	DQ     	
Panini, Massimo             	M60	ITA	52,62  	2   SB 	2.58,40	3   SB 	53,25  	2      	2.52,77	1   SB 	
Toniolli, Bruno             	M75	ITA	57,79  	3   SB 	2.00,59	2   SB 	57,32  	3   SB 	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names