Oefensessie 10
Heerenveen (NED)
9 January 2021

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	37,73  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,15  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	38,33  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke        	LN2	NED	38,57  	4      	1.17,39	2   SB 	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,71  	5      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette   	LSA	NED	38,79  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	38,79  	6      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Beune, Joy            	LN3	NED	39,86  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	40,02  	9   PR 	1.17,68	3   PR 	       	       	
Kiel, Esther          	LSA	NED	40,24  	10     	1.19,14	4   SB 	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	       	       	1.16,46	1      	       	       	
Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Blokker, Roza         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,90	1      	
Groot, Robin          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.01,20	2      	
Dedden, Ineke         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.04,17	3      	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	35,04  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,20  	2      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	35,36  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias        	MSA	BEL	35,41  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,61  	5      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,93  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	36,06  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	36,37  	8      	1.10,18	2      	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	36,46  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick        	MSA	NED	36,51  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart          	M30	BEL	36,94  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel        	MSA	NED	37,16  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vergeer, Yves         	MN1	NED	37,20  	13     	1.11,82	5      	       	       	       	       	
N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Marwin        	MN4	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	       	       	1.09,82	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	       	       	1.10,25	3      	       	       	       	       	
Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	       	       	1.10,38	4      	       	       	       	       	
Snellink, Beau        	MN1	NED	       	       	1.13,75	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen         	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	3.46,75	1      	       	       	
van Workum, Jordy     	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	3.54,12	2      	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	3.54,44	3   SB 	       	       	
Jansman, Kars         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.24,32	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names