Hello Sun
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце
Olenegorsk (RUS)
9 - 10 January 2021

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	58,37  	1      	2.07,39	1      	55,94  	1      	1.58,92	1   PR 	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYA	RUS	1.03,53	2   SB 	2.15,40	2   SB 	1.03,47	2   SB 	2.18,57	2      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	1.06,54	3   PR 	2.24,11	3   PR 	1.05,96	4   PR 	2.27,68	4      	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.06,96	4      	2.26,42	5   SB 	1.05,83	3      	2.22,97	3   SB 	
Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.10,02	5   PR 	2.26,31	4   PR 	1.10,49	5      	2.35,47	5      	
Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.28,22	6   PR 	2.44,99	6   PR 	1.21,02	6   PR 	       	DQ     	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        	                          			100m   		300m   		100m   		300m   		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	13,21  	1      	36,87  	2      	13,17  	1      	37,66  	1      	
Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	14,23  	2      	36,77  	1   SB 	13,23  	2   SB 	38,76  	2      	
Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	15,52  	3   SB 	46,37  	4   SB 	14,72  	3   SB 	44,14  	3   SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYC	RUS	16,45  	4   SB 	45,44  	3   SB 	15,32  	4   SB 	46,01  	4      	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	17,15  	5      	51,46  	5      	16,69  	5      	52,11  	5      	
Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	19,12  	6   SB 	56,62  	6   SB 	18,73  	6   SB 	1.03,43	6      	
Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	26,93  	7      	1.19,95	7      	23,99  	7   SB 	1.14,43	7   SB 	
Sevryukova, Darya           	Севрюкова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	56,96  	8   SB 	2.49,69	9   SB 	1.06,11	9      	3.03,17	9      	
Glushhevskaya, Irina        	Глущевская, Ирина         	LYC	RUS	1.30,00	9   SB 	2.46,96	8   SB 	55,53  	8   SB 	2.28,32	8   SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,20  	1   SB 	44,80  	1   SB 	15,36  	1      	46,36  	1      	
Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	16,47  	2   SB 	47,06  	2   SB 	15,79  	2   SB 	48,08  	2      	
Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,26  	3   SB 	49,82  	4      	16,79  	3   SB 	50,63  	4      	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,32  	4   SB 	48,13  	3      	17,27  	4   SB 	49,45  	3      	
Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	17,72  	5   SB 	51,61  	5   SB 	17,36  	5   SB 	52,52  	5      	
Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	19,12  	6   SB 	54,29  	6   SB 	18,17  	7   SB 	55,27  	6      	
Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	20,31  	7      	57,36  	7      	18,09  	6   SB 	56,86  	7      	
Cheraneva, Alena            	Черанева, Алена           	LYF	RUS	25,53  	8   SB 	1.30,22	8   SB 	21,05  	8   SB 	1.21,85	8   SB 	
Arkhipova, Evgeniya         	Архипова, Евгения         	LYF	RUS	34,54  	9   SB 	1.48,38	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior G
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	15,82  	1      	48,96  	1      	24,63  	2      	46,01  	1   SB 	
Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	18,61  	2   SB 	55,18  	2   SB 	17,14  	1   SB 	52,81  	2   SB 	
Golovanova, Alisa           	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	29,68  	3      	1.31,95	3   SB 	26,38  	3   SB 	1.25,37	3   SB 	
Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	33,19  	7   SB 	1.52,15	7   SB 	
Shherbatenko, Arina         	Щербатенко, Арина         	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	26,47  	4   SB 	1.37,44	4   SB 	
Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	29,74  	6   SB 	1.38,00	5   SB 	
Shherbatenko, Kristina      	Щербатенко, Кристина      	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	27,36  	5   SB 	1.39,75	6   SB 	

Ladies - Junior H
Name                        	                          			100m   		100m   		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,87  	1   SB 	19,27  	1   SB 	
Chugaeva, Ulyana            	Чугаева, Ульяна           	LYF	RUS	24,60  	2   SB 	24,69  	2      	
Kostrova, Anna              	Кострова, Анна            	LYF	RUS	25,72  	3   SB 	25,91  	3      	
Kosyachenko, Kseniya        	Косяченко, Ксения         	LYF	RUS	52,37  	4   SB 	52,90  	5      	
Vladimirova, Alla           	Владимирова, Алла         	LYF	RUS	53,85  	5   SB 	52,28  	4   SB 	
Dvinyaninova, Veronika      	Двинянинова, Вероника     	LYF	RUS	55,78  	6   SB 	1.04,20	7      	
Borodina, Anna              	Бородина, Анна            	LYF	RUS	1.11,82	7   SB 	56,35  	6   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LC1	RUS	1.18,04	1   PR 	2.44,99	1   PR 	1.28,07	1      	2.49,77	1      	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	51,25  	1      	1.48,20	1   SB 	51,29  	1      	1.49,31	1      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	52,40  	2      	1.48,53	2   PR 	53,70  	2      	1.50,52	2      	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.02,38	3      	2.09,79	3   PR 	1.01,55	3   PR 	2.10,92	3      	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	12,67  	1   SB 	33,55  	1   SB 	12,81  	1      	34,30  	1      	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	13,43  	2      	38,47  	3      	13,36  	2      	38,27  	2      	
Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	13,93  	3      	38,76  	4      	13,77  	3      	39,09  	3      	
Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	14,44  	4      	49,29  	10     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	14,61  	5   SB 	43,01  	6   SB 	14,50  	5   SB 	41,29  	4   SB 	
Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	15,15  	6   SB 	44,49  	7   SB 	14,89  	7   SB 	49,68  	9      	
Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYC	RUS	15,56  	7   SB 	42,93  	5   SB 	14,82  	6   SB 	42,30  	5   SB 	
Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	15,64  	8      	46,09  	9   SB 	15,36  	9      	47,89  	8      	
Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	15,79  	9      	45,18  	8   SB 	15,32  	8      	45,47  	7      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	16,33  	10     	37,45  	2   SB 	13,82  	4   SB 	43,95  	6      	
Ignashev, Andrej            	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	17,86  	11  SB 	52,80  	11  SB 	18,13  	10     	56,92  	10     	

Men - Junior F
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	15,13  	1   SB 	48,79  	1      	15,11  	1   SB 	48,64  	1      	
Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	16,77  	2   SB 	50,22  	2      	16,50  	4   SB 	51,76  	3      	
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYE	RUS	16,82  	3   SB 	52,68  	4   SB 	15,87  	2   SB 	51,84  	4   SB 	
Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	20,03  	4   SB 	57,76  	5   SB 	18,35  	6   SB 	56,65  	6   SB 	
Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	21,12  	5   SB 	1.14,21	8   SB 	20,99  	8   SB 	1.18,36	8      	
Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	21,27  	6      	1.01,67	7      	17,29  	5   SB 	54,34  	5      	
Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	22,60  	7      	50,53  	3   SB 	15,87  	2   SB 	50,20  	2   SB 	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	23,38  	8   SB 	1.01,53	6   SB 	20,61  	7   SB 	1.15,37	7      	
Kazancev, Vladislav         	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYE	RUS	24,38  	9   SB 	1.19,55	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior G
Name                        	                          			100m   		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	18,48  	1      	56,47  	2   SB 	20,16  	3      	54,40  	2   SB 	
Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	18,84  	2   SB 	54,85  	1   SB 	17,53  	2   SB 	51,19  	1   SB 	
Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	19,78  	3      	1.07,32	3      	17,40  	1   SB 	1.03,41	3   SB 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	22,00  	4      	1.18,19	5   SB 	21,09  	4   SB 	1.05,96	4   SB 	
Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	23,24  	5   SB 	1.46,11	9      	23,51  	7      	1.34,98	9      	
Rodionov, Leonid            	Родионов, Леонид          	MYF	RUS	25,22  	6   SB 	1.21,24	7   SB 	24,33  	8   SB 	1.18,33	7   SB 	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	25,46  	7   SB 	1.19,21	6   SB 	22,27  	6   SB 	1.17,62	6   SB 	
Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	25,54  	8      	1.11,02	4   SB 	21,09  	4      	1.11,42	5      	
Lopskij, Maksim             	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	30,83  	9   SB 	1.43,55	8   SB 	28,79  	9   SB 	2.01,29	10     	
Zubov, Daniil (2013)        	Зубов, Даниил (2013)      	MYF	RUS	1.12,36	10  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	29,16  	10     	1.24,17	8   SB 	

Men - Junior H
Name                        	                          			100m 		100m 		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	19,04  	1   SB 	20,17  	1      	
Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	22,46  	2   SB 	22,67  	2      	
Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	25,23  	3   SB 	24,15  	3   SB 	
Kisilev, Andrej             	Кисилев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	25,78  	4   SB 	25,78  	4   SB 	
Derevyanko, Dmitrij         	Деревянко, Дмитрий        	MYF	RUS	29,59  	5      	30,63  	5      	
Sterlyagov, Artur           	Стерлягов, Артур          	MYF	RUS	47,50  	6      	47,77  	6      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                          			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYB	RUS	18,39  	1   SB 	42,32  	1   SB 	14,16  	1   SB 	43,17  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names