New Year Prize
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Новогодний Приз
Olenegorsk (RUS)
31 December 2020

Ladies - Junior B/C
Name                         	                             			1500m  		
Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	2.30,25	1      	
Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	2.45,16	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		
Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	58,51  	1      	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.05,92	2      	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.07,73	3      	
Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.18,39	4      	
Sundeeva, Elena              	Сундеева, Елена              	LYB	RUS	1.56,01	5   PR 	
Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	       	DNF    	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                         	                             			500m   		
Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	1.00,37	1   PR 	
Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	1.02,20	2   PR 	
Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	1.20,05	3   PR 	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	1.22,05	4   PR 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	1.28,01	5   PR 	
Bespalova, Vera              	Беспалова, Вера              	LYD	RUS	1.38,84	6   PR 	
Andreeva, Taisiya            	Андреева, Таисия             	LYD	RUS	1.58,72	7   PR 	
Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	2.11,13	8   PR 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                         	                             			300m   		
Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	44,30  	1   SB 	
Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	48,49  	2      	
Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	49,36  	3      	
Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	52,77  	4      	
Bespalova, Mariya            	Беспалова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	54,20  	5   SB 	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	55,26  	6      	
Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	59,63  	7      	
Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	1.27,69	8      	

Ladies - Junior G
Name                         	                             			100m 		
Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	15,65  	1      	
Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	24,53  	2      	
Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	RUS	27,94  	3      	
Kassirova, Yuliana           	                             	LYF	RUS	35,00  	4      	

Ladies - Junior H
Name                         	                             			100m   		
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	RUS	21,36  	1      	
Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	RUS	31,36  	2      	
Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	RUS	32,83  	3      	
Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	RUS	1.11,40	4      	
Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	RUS	1.26,01	5      	
Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.28,96	6      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         	                             			500m   		
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.31,15	1      	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                         	                             			1500m  		
Volkov, Andrej (2005)        	Волков, Андрей (2005)        	MB1	RUS	2.23,14	1      	
Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	2.28,41	2      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	2.31,03	3      	
Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.42,96	4   PR 	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.53,99	5      	
Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	3.05,07	6      	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		
Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	48,62  	1      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	50,93  	2      	
Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.04,47	3   PR 	
Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.07,90	4   PR 	
Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.11,72	5      	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	1.14,56	6      	
Ios, Artem                   	Иос, Артем                   	MYB	RUS	2.40,89	7   PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                             			500m   		
Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	57,04  	1   PR 	
Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	58,90  	2   PR 	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	1.01,94	3   PR 	
Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	1.07,41	4   PR 	
Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	1.14,13	5   PR 	
Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	1.18,32	6      	
Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	1.20,93	7      	
Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYD	RUS	1.21,06	8   PR 	
Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	1.22,67	9   PR 	
Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	1.24,08	10  PR 	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYD	RUS	1.41,98	11  PR 	
Drachev, Timofej             	Драчев, Тимофей              	MYD	RUS	1.53,37	12  PR 	

Men - Junior F
Name                         	                             			300m   		
Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	45,34  	1   SB 	
Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	50,33  	2   SB 	
Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	54,50  	3   SB 	
Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	57,01  	4      	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	1.16,58	5      	

Men - Junior G
Name                         	                             			100m 		
Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	17,47  	1      	
Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	RUS	17,84  	2      	
Shkredko, Pavel              	Шкредко, Павел               	MYF	RUS	19,60  	3      	
Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	20,03  	4      	
Karachev, Timofej            	Карачев, Тимофей             	MYF	RUS	20,64  	5      	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	RUS	21,75  	6      	
Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	24,13  	7      	
Shaklein, Daniil             	Шаклеин, Даниил              	MYF	RUS	24,14  	8      	
Borodin, Lev                 	Бородин, Лев                 	MYF	RUS	25,48  	9      	

Men - Junior H
Name                         	                             			100m   		
Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	21,50  	1      	
Kisilev, Andrej              	Кисилев, Андрей              	MYF	RUS	26,18  	2      	
Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	RUS	27,84  	3   SB 	
Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	28,77  	4      	
Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	RUS	42,47  	5   SB 	
Kargapolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргапольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	RUS	45,12  	6   SB 	
Karimov, Matvej              	Каримов, Матвей              	MYF	RUS	3.16,02	7   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names