Winter Season Opening
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Открытие Зимнего Сезона
Olenegorsk (RUS)
26 December 2020

Women - Junior B/C
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Lodyagina, Kseniya          	Лодягина, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	48,25  	1      	1.36,29	1      	
Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LB1	RUS	52,72  	2      	1.49,30	2      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LC1	RUS	1.36,35	3      	3.36,55	4      	
Chernenko, Viktoriya        	Черненко, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.37,34	4      	3.34,57	3   PR 	

Women - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.01,03	1      	2.12,91	1      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	1.08,76	2      	2.33,30	2      	
Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.36,07	3      	3.19,03	4      	
Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.36,49	4      	2.45,64	3      	

Women - Junior E2
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m 		
Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	13,98  	1      	39,33  	1      	
Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	14,01  	2      	39,73  	2      	

Women - Junior E1
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		
Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	16,05  	1   SB 	47,67  	2   SB 	
Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	17,14  	2      	46,87  	1      	
Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYD	RUS	19,04  	3   SB 	54,53  	3   SB 	
Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	23,14  	4      	1.09,34	4      	
Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	25,46  	5      	1.15,96	5      	

Women - Junior F
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		
Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	16,53  	1      	47,16  	3      	
Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	16,89  	2      	46,54  	2      	
Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,38  	3      	48,11  	6   SB 	
Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	17,80  	4      	53,63  	7      	
Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYE	RUS	18,03  	5   SB 	47,62  	4   SB 	
Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	18,32  	6      	54,40  	8   SB 	
Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	19,07  	7      	55,31  	9      	
Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	19,33  	8      	1.00,99	11     	
Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	19,95  	9   SB 	56,97  	10  SB 	
Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	21,54  	10     	46,27  	1      	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	24,01  	11     	47,80  	5   SB 	
Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	37,14  	12     	1.54,80	13     	
Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	37,14  	12     	1.59,79	14     	
Vlasyuk, Yana               	Власюк, Яна               	LYF	RUS	38,70  	14  SB 	1.54,00	12  SB 	

Women - Junior G
Name                        	                          			100m   		100m   		
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	23,75  	1      	24,22  	1      	
Chugaeva, Ulyana            	Чугаева, Ульяна           	LYF	RUS	30,71  	2      	35,13  	2      	
Kostrova, Anna              	Кострова, Анна            	LYF	RUS	39,11  	3      	42,94  	3      	
Vladimirova, Alla           	Владимирова, Алла         	LYF	RUS	1.16,36	4      	1.31,33	4      	
Borodina, Anna              	Бородина, Анна            	LYF	RUS	2.44,77	5      	2.05,23	5      	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MB1	RUS	44,71  	1      	1.30,71	1   SB 	
Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC2	RUS	46,24  	2      	1.35,54	2      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MC1	RUS	47,49  	3      	1.36,35	3      	
Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	51,84  	4   SB 	1.47,44	4   PR 	
Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	55,75  	5      	2.01,73	6      	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij         	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	57,95  	6      	1.57,33	5   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	51,25  	1      	2.00,21	2      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	53,80  	2      	1.51,16	1      	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.01,79	3      	2.12,23	3      	
Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	1.05,33	4      	2.19,02	5   PR 	
Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYB	RUS	1.09,17	5      	2.23,37	6   PR 	
Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYB	RUS	1.12,66	6      	2.17,66	4   PR 	

Men - Junior E2
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m 		
Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	13,30  	1      	34,87  	1      	
Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	13,40  	2      	38,66  	3   SB 	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	13,64  	3      	37,37  	2   SB 	
Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	14,26  	4      	45,92  	4      	
Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	15,61  	5      	48,95  	5      	

Men - Junior E1
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		
Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	14,40  	1   SB 	46,62  	3   SB 	
Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	14,67  	2      	43,32  	2      	
Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYD	RUS	15,11  	3   SB 	43,17  	1   SB 	
Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	15,17  	4   SB 	48,67  	4      	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr       	Василашко, Александр      	MYD	RUS	19,62  	5   SB 	1.08,40	6   SB 	
Drachev, Timofej            	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYD	RUS	19,91  	6   SB 	1.02,11	5   SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		
Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	15,61  	1      	47,29  	1   SB 	
Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	17,30  	2      	47,48  	2   SB 	
Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	17,85  	3      	53,31  	3   SB 	
Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	18,43  	4      	55,25  	4      	
Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	18,54  	5      	1.00,07	5      	
Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	18,78  	6      	1.03,46	6      	
Romashhenko, Artem          	Ромащенко, Артем          	MYF	RUS	21,42  	7   SB 	1.08,92	8   SB 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	21,46  	8      	1.27,23	16     	
Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	21,47  	9      	1.12,97	10     	
Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	22,97  	10     	1.21,82	14     	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	24,03  	11     	1.13,81	11     	
Glebov, Viktor              	Глебов, Виктор            	MYF	RUS	24,14  	12     	1.06,27	7   SB 	
Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	24,98  	13     	1.14,14	12     	
Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	25,35  	14     	1.21,42	13  SB 	
Majorov, Mikhail            	Майоров, Михаил           	MYE	RUS	28,33  	15  SB 	1.12,31	9   SB 	
Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	29,24  	16     	1.24,98	15     	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	32,49  	17     	2.04,25	17     	

Men - Junior G
Name                        	                          			100m 		100m 		
Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	22,37  	1      	22,65  	1      	
Kisilev, Andrej             	Кисилев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	28,74  	2      	33,31  	3      	
Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	29,64  	3      	34,56  	4      	
Kapitanov, Igor             	Капитанов, Игорь          	MYF	RUS	34,15  	4      	34,86  	5      	
Derevyanko, Dmitrij         	Деревянко, Дмитрий        	MYF	RUS	40,69  	5      	27,56  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names