Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Краевые Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Лучший Спринтер
Barnaul (RUS)
10 January 2021

Ladies - Junior B
Name                   	                     			500m 		1000m  		
Deryusheva, Anzhelika  	Дерюшева, Анжелика   	LB1	RUS	49,42  	1      	1.42,10	1      	
Kalacheva, Elizaveta   	Калачева, Елизавета  	LB1	RUS	51,55  	2      	1.46,81	2      	
Vasileva, Veronika     	Васильева, Вероника  	L?	RUS	54,80  	3   PR 	1.59,45	3   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                   	                     			500m   		300m 		
Troshina, Anastasiya   	Трошина, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	51,61  	1   PR 	30,99  	1   SB 	
Dolgova, Polina        	Долгова, Полина      	L?	RUS	58,86  	2   SB 	35,20  	2   SB 	
Soboleva, Darya        	Соболева, Дарья      	L?	RUS	1.03,97	3   PR 	36,17  	3   SB 	
Khoroshilova, Sofya    	Хорошилова, Софья    	L?	RUS	1.13,85	4   PR 	42,94  	4   SB 	
Petrova, Ekaterina     	Петрова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	1.17,99	5   SB 	43,63  	5   SB 	
Karbysheva, Elvira     	Карбышеба, Эльвира   	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	44,67  	6   SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                   	                     			100m 		100m 		
Obukhova, Yana         	Обухова, Яна         	L?	RUS	14,92  	1   SB 	15,00  	1      	
Trojnina, Ulyana       	Тройнина, Ульяна     	L?	RUS	15,16  	2   SB 	15,50  	2      	
Emelyanenkova, Arina   	Емельяненкова, Арина 	L?	RUS	15,81  	3   SB 	16,05  	3      	
Bujnyakova, Ekaterina  	Буйнякова, Екатерина 	L?	RUS	20,09  	4   SB 	23,34  	5      	
Sinicina, Anna         	Синицина, Анна       	L?	RUS	21,70  	5   SB 	26,18  	6      	
Markicheva, Emiliya    	Маркичева, Эмилия    	L?	RUS	25,70  	6   SB 	21,41  	4   SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                   	                     			100m 		100m 		
Malinovskaya, Renata   	Малиновская, Рената  	L?	RUS	19,00  	1   SB 	18,97  	1   SB 	
Karbysheva, Tamina     	Карбышеба, Тамина    	L?	RUS	19,45  	2   SB 	23,48  	2      	
Zhusenka, Valeriya     	Жусенка, Валерия     	L?	RUS	21,18  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B
Name                   	                     			500m 		1000m  		
Zayukov, Ilya          	Заюков, Илья         	MB2	RUS	43,05  	1      	1.30,21	1   PR 	
Karpov, Ivan           	Карпов, Иван         	MB2	RUS	43,75  	2      	1.31,36	2   PR 	
Beloslyudov, Pavel     	Белослюдов, Павел    	MB1	RUS	48,14  	3      	1.44,63	4   SB 	
Vasilev, Valerij       	Васильев, Валерий    	MB1	RUS	48,58  	4      	1.43,23	3   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                   	                     			500m 		1000m  		
Luponosov, Danil       	Лупоносов, Данил     	MC1	RUS	49,21  	1   PR 	1.46,00	2      	
MIndigaliev, Timur     	Миндигалиев, Тимур   	MC2	RUS	50,06  	2      	1.45,26	1      	
Zherdev, Nikita        	Жердев, Никита       	M?	RUS	50,78  	3   SB 	1.53,44	3   SB 	
Kharitonov, Leonid     	Харитонов, Леонид    	M?	RUS	55,59  	4   PR 	2.09,06	5   PR 	
Bejs, Vladimir         	Бейс, Владимир       	M?	RUS	57,29  	5   PR 	2.05,54	4   PR 	
Kuligin, Maksim        	Кулигин, Максим      	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Borisov, Maksim        	Борисов, Максим      	M?	RUS	       	       	2.50,35	6   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                   	                     			500m   		300m 		
Ugryumov, Ilya         	Угрюмов, Илья        	M?	RUS	56,10  	1   PR 	33,85  	1   SB 	
Babich, Nikita         	Бабич, Никита        	M?	RUS	56,45  	2   PR 	42,20  	7   SB 	
Astashov, Kirill       	Асташов, Кирилл      	M?	RUS	57,86  	3   PR 	44,80  	8   SB 	
Taratukhin, Kirill     	Таратухин, Кирилл    	M?	RUS	59,58  	4   PR 	35,49  	3   SB 	
Dyakonov, Ilya         	Дьяконов, Илья       	M?	RUS	1.00,41	5   PR 	35,80  	4   SB 	
Vyazigin, Nikita       	Вязигин, Никита      	M?	RUS	1.07,47	6   PR 	38,37  	5   SB 	
Malinovskij, Vyacheslav	Малиновский, Вячеслав	M?	RUS	1.09,35	7   PR 	35,16  	2   SB 	
Shherbinin, Vsevolod   	Щербинин, Всеволод   	M?	RUS	1.19,03	8   SB 	41,49  	6   SB 	
Leonenko, Evgenij      	Леоненко, Евгений    	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	49,29  	10  SB 	
Esipov, Matvej         	Есипов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	45,16  	9   SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                   	                     			100m 		100m 		
Sazonov, Maksim        	Сазонов, Максим      	M?	RUS	13,30  	1   SB 	13,35  	1      	
Bujnyakov, Maksim      	Буйняков, Максим     	M?	RUS	13,89  	2   SB 	14,68  	4      	
Barkin, Artem          	Баркин, Артем        	M?	RUS	14,32  	3   SB 	14,26  	2   SB 	
Kudinov, Sergej        	Кудинов, Сергей      	M?	RUS	14,58  	4   SB 	14,58  	3   SB 	
Nikitin, Evgenij       	Никитин, Евгений     	M?	RUS	14,60  	5   SB 	15,03  	5      	
Yazykov, Anton         	Языков, Антон        	M?	RUS	16,74  	6   SB 	17,90  	8      	
Litvinov, Elisej       	Литвинов, Елисей     	M?	RUS	17,41  	7   SB 	15,55  	6   SB 	
Potakshev, Andrej      	Потакшев, Андрей     	M?	RUS	18,57  	8   SB 	17,98  	9   SB 	
Pchelin, Arsenij       	Пчелин, Арсений      	M?	RUS	19,08  	9   SB 	17,98  	9   SB 	
Kozyrev, Makar         	Козырев, Макар       	M?	RUS	19,32  	10  SB 	19,53  	12     	
Serov, Pavel           	Серов, Павел         	M?	RUS	21,99  	11  SB 	16,17  	7   SB 	
Karev, Yurij           	Карев, Юрий          	M?	RUS	22,80  	12  SB 	18,48  	11  SB 	
Chernyshev, Zakhar     	Чернышев, Захар      	M?	RUS	23,06  	13  SB 	24,43  	14     	
Shevyrev, Vasilij      	Шевырев, Василий     	M?	RUS	25,99  	14  SB 	32,09  	15     	
Khorev, Denis          	Хорев, Денис         	M?	RUS	28,29  	15  SB 	20,21  	13  SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                   	                     			100m 		100m 		
Kravchenko, Egor       	Кравченко, Егор      	M?	RUS	14,56  	1   SB 	14,80  	1      	
Onishhenko, Ivan       	Онищенко, Иван       	M?	RUS	16,40  	2   SB 	17,60  	2      	
Bejs, Matvej           	Бейс, Матвей         	M?	RUS	16,57  	3   SB 	19,64  	4      	
Babich, Kirill         	Бабич, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	16,67  	4   SB 	24,51  	9      	
Kuklin, Petr           	Куклин, Петр         	M?	RUS	20,00  	5   SB 	19,32  	3   SB 	
Karpov, Dmitrij        	Карпов, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	20,38  	6   SB 	22,04  	6      	
Tokarev, Valentin      	Токарев, Валентин    	M?	RUS	21,05  	7   SB 	22,16  	7      	
Kuzmin, Makar          	Кузьмин, Макар       	M?	RUS	21,90  	8   SB 	21,36  	5   SB 	
Tuinov, Georgij        	Туинов, Георгий      	M?	RUS	23,90  	9   SB 	24,21  	8      	
Krelani, Yan           	Крелани, Ян          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                   	                     			100m 		100m 		
Sergeev, Ivan          	Сергеев, Иван        	M?	RUS	15,44  	1   SB 	15,36  	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names