Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk (BLR)
9 - 10 January 2021

Women
Name                      	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Yushkevich, Karina        	Юшкевич, Карина       	L30	BLR	47,80  	1   SB 	1.35,12	1   SB 	47,73  	1   SB 	1.35,29	1      	
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	49,08  	2   SB 	1.39,60	2   SB 	47,81  	2   SB 	1.36,76	2   SB 	
Akachonak, Juliya         	                      	L45	BLR	53,24  	3   PR 	1.45,65	3   PR 	51,35  	3   PR 	1.44,23	3   PR 	
Tikhonova, Olga (1973)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)	L45	RUS	53,66  	4   SB 	1.46,32	4   SB 	53,43  	4   SB 	1.46,21	4   SB 	
Borisevich, Natalya       	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	54,30  	5   SB 	1.51,85	5   SB 	54,05  	5   SB 	1.49,34	5   SB 	
Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	1.04,00	6   SB 	2.06,91	6   SB 	1.35,10	7      	2.26,10	6      	
Hrechanyk, Anastasiya     	                      	L?	BLR	1.26,24	7   PR 	2.41,15	7   PR 	1.25,12	6   PR 	2.49,28	7      	
Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана     	L60	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior A
Name                      	                      			500m 		
                          	                      			10 Jan 		
Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина        	LA2	BLR	42,36  	1      	

Women - Junior B
Name                      	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	45,32  	1   SB 	1.31,70	1      	45,04  	1   SB 	1.32,58	1      	
Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	46,47  	2      	1.34,91	2      	45,21  	2   SB 	1.34,15	2   SB 	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	48,52  	3   PR 	1.34,95	3   PR 	47,62  	3   PR 	1.36,63	3      	
Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB1	BLR	54,40  	4   PR 	1.48,31	4   PR 	52,81  	4   PR 	1.48,79	4      	

Women - Junior C
Name                      	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	44,83  	1      	1.31,35	1      	45,06  	1      	1.31,08	1      	
Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	45,18  	2   PR 	1.31,49	2   SB 	46,02  	3      	1.31,39	2   SB 	
Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	45,39  	3      	1.31,70	3      	45,61  	2      	1.32,11	3      	
Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	46,05  	4   SB 	1.35,91	5      	46,92  	5      	1.35,95	5      	
Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	47,09  	5      	1.35,15	4      	46,86  	4      	1.35,86	4      	
Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                      	LC1	BLR	47,50  	6   SB 	       	       	47,64  	6      	       	       	
Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	50,26  	7   PR 	1.45,08	7   PR 	50,53  	7      	1.44,09	7   PR 	
Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	51,29  	8      	1.38,76	6   PR 	50,70  	8   PR 	1.39,87	6      	
Scheblyakova, Darya       	                      	LC1	BLR	51,47  	9      	       	       	51,55  	9      	       	       	
Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	55,13  	10     	1.53,82	8      	55,26  	11     	1.53,14	8      	
Gotovko, Elizaveta        	                      	LC1	BLR	55,70  	11  PR 	       	       	54,42  	10  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                      	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	46,91  	1      	1.35,72	1      	46,72  	2      	1.34,75	1   PR 	
Goncharik, Kira           	                      	L?	BLR	46,97  	2   PR 	1.39,70	3   PR 	47,15  	3      	       	       	
Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	47,12  	3   PR 	1.37,76	2   PR 	46,47  	1   PR 	1.35,37	2   PR 	
Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	48,20  	4      	       	DNS    	48,65  	5      	1.42,86	5   PR 	
Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	48,48  	5      	1.40,97	4      	48,35  	4      	1.40,19	4   PR 	
Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LYA	BLR	50,39  	6   PR 	1.48,11	7   PR 	51,33  	6      	2.06,71	12     	
Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	51,00  	7   PR 	1.44,81	5   PR 	51,91  	7      	1.58,72	10     	
Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYB	BLR	53,56  	8      	1.49,47	8   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Arochka, Valeria          	                      	LYA	BLR	54,92  	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYB	BLR	55,07  	10  PR 	1.57,09	10  PR 	55,43  	9      	1.57,85	9      	
Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYC	BLR	55,66  	11  PR 	1.57,80	11  PR 	1.09,69	15     	2.06,07	11     	
Khimaroda, Aliaksandra    	                      	LYD	BLR	55,81  	12  PR 	       	       	58,15  	10     	       	       	
Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	55,88  	13     	1.56,76	9   PR 	54,16  	8   PR 	1.55,47	7   PR 	
Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	57,32  	14     	1.47,27	6      	1.07,34	14     	1.47,66	6      	
Bykouskaya, Julia         	                      	L?	BLR	1.00,04	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Husentsava, Darya         	                      	LYC	BLR	1.00,30	16  PR 	2.09,81	13  PR 	58,66  	11  PR 	2.08,04	13  PR 	
Trubnikova, Alisa         	                      	L?	BLR	1.03,55	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	1.06,07	18     	2.04,80	12     	1.05,14	12     	1.56,66	8   PR 	
Romanchyk, Arianna        	                      	L?	BLR	1.06,71	19  PR 	       	       	1.06,94	13     	       	       	
Sukhareva, Lubov          	                      	L?	BLR	1.17,58	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hancharyk, Kira           	                      	LYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.38,16	3   PR 	

Men
Name                      	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Hapon, Uladzislau         	Гапон, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	36,34  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений       	MN2	BLR	36,85  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	41,13  	3   SB 	1.20,79	1   SB 	40,95  	1   SB 	1.19,76	1   SB 	
Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат  	M50	RUS	42,06  	4   SB 	1.24,27	2   SB 	41,40  	2   SB 	1.24,36	3      	
Khatylyov, Aleksej        	                      	M35	BLR	43,54  	5   SB 	1.26,31	3   SB 	41,79  	3   SB 	1.24,02	2   SB 	
Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	44,41  	6   SB 	1.31,31	5   SB 	44,12  	4   SB 	1.31,56	7      	
Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	45,94  	7   SB 	1.29,03	4   SB 	45,81  	6   SB 	1.28,43	4   SB 	
Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей       	M50	RUS	46,00  	8   SB 	1.32,10	6   SB 	45,16  	5   SB 	1.30,91	5   SB 	
Dmitriev, Evgenij         	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M55	RUS	46,86  	9   SB 	1.32,37	7   SB 	46,18  	7   PR 	1.31,60	8   SB 	
Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	46,92  	10  SB 	1.35,59	8   SB 	46,57  	8   SB 	1.31,50	6   SB 	
Chayka, Alexandr          	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	48,28  	11  SB 	1.37,97	9   SB 	48,08  	9   SB 	1.40,47	10     	
Shasharin, Vadim          	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	49,59  	12  SB 	1.43,19	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tislenko, Aleksandr       	Тисленко, Александр   	M?	RUS	49,68  	13  SB 	       	DQ     	48,98  	10  SB 	1.38,89	9   PR 	
Günther, Frank            	                      	M55	GER	49,84  	14  SB 	1.43,26	11  SB 	49,66  	11  SB 	1.42,56	12  SB 	
Paramonov, Artem          	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	52,18  	15  SB 	1.52,12	16  SB 	49,75  	12  SB 	1.49,48	14  SB 	
Paramonov, Ilya           	Парамонов, Илья       	M?	RUS	52,35  	16  SB 	1.45,52	12  PR 	50,39  	13  PR 	1.42,24	11  PR 	
Medvedev, Andrei          	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	52,36  	17  SB 	1.58,92	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр 	M55	RUS	52,67  	18  SB 	2.01,11	22  SB 	50,95  	14  SB 	1.51,02	18  SB 	
Saprankou, Anatoliy       	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	52,88  	19  SB 	1.51,42	15  SB 	52,62  	15  SB 	1.50,21	16  SB 	
Manko, Pavel              	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	53,58  	20  SB 	1.48,44	13  SB 	53,95  	18     	1.50,78	17     	
Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий        	M75	RUS	53,91  	21  SB 	1.53,84	18  SB 	53,66  	16  SB 	1.55,13	20     	
Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	54,29  	22  SB 	1.51,34	14  SB 	53,72  	17  SB 	1.50,03	15  SB 	
Deryabin, Oleg            	                      	M?	BLR	56,13  	23  PR 	1.54,65	19  PR 	56,48  	21     	1.48,63	13  PR 	
Saprankov, Vladimir       	                      	M?	BLR	56,93  	24  SB 	       	       	54,43  	19  SB 	       	       	
Karpovich, Dmitry         	                      	M40	BLR	56,98  	25  PR 	1.52,81	17  PR 	55,46  	20  PR 	1.51,39	19  PR 	
Korobko, Aleksandr        	                      	M?	BLR	57,35  	26  PR 	1.58,65	20  PR 	57,59  	22     	2.03,48	21     	
Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	1.01,46	27  SB 	2.07,71	24  SB 	1.00,50	23  SB 	2.05,14	23  SB 	
Myshkovsky, Alexandr      	                      	M?	BLR	1.02,12	28  SB 	2.10,91	25  SB 	1.01,75	24  SB 	2.12,11	24     	
Pavlov, Aleksandr (1)     	                      	M?	BLR	1.12,61	29  PR 	2.22,87	27  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Zhukou, Evgeniy           	                      	M?	BLR	1.14,37	30  SB 	2.22,82	26  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Ananyev, Nikolay          	                      	M?	BLR	1.56,51	31  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Linnik, Kirill            	                      	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kosobuka, Khenadzi        	                      	M?	BLR	       	       	2.05,94	23  SB 	       	       	2.05,10	22  SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                      	                      			500m 		500m 		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		10 Jan 		
Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел    	MA1	BLR	38,13  	1      	38,12  	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MB2	BLR	39,55  	1   SB 	       	       	39,56  	1      	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB1	BLR	40,91  	2   PR 	1.22,17	1   PR 	40,78  	2   PR 	1.21,43	1   PR 	
Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	41,28  	3      	1.23,10	2      	41,33  	3      	1.22,38	2   PR 	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB1	BLR	41,72  	4   PR 	1.26,29	3      	41,91  	4      	1.26,75	3      	
Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон         	MB2	BLR	42,10  	5      	1.27,75	5      	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB1	BLR	43,23  	6      	1.27,42	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	44,06  	7      	1.27,86	6   PR 	44,27  	5      	1.29,09	4      	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	44,74  	8      	1.33,85	9      	44,42  	6      	1.33,95	7      	
Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	44,78  	9   PR 	1.31,45	8      	44,99  	7      	1.33,42	6      	
Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	45,67  	10     	1.30,59	7   PR 	45,25  	8      	1.29,69	5   PR 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	46,98  	11     	1.38,77	10     	47,38  	9      	1.35,52	8      	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	41,09  	1      	1.25,67	3      	40,94  	1      	1.24,48	3      	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	41,16  	2      	1.23,94	1      	41,39  	2      	1.22,31	1   PR 	
Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	41,81  	3      	1.24,15	2   PR 	41,71  	3   PR 	1.22,94	2   PR 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	42,19  	4   PR 	1.28,65	5      	41,96  	4   PR 	1.27,10	4   PR 	
Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	42,72  	5   PR 	1.27,70	4   PR 	42,93  	5      	1.27,28	5   PR 	
Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	44,82  	6      	1.31,24	6      	44,53  	6      	1.29,57	6   PR 	
Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	44,87  	7      	1.31,73	7   PR 	44,82  	7      	1.30,63	7   PR 	
Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	46,43  	8   PR 	1.41,16	9      	47,34  	8      	1.41,43	9      	
Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	46,95  	9      	       	DQ     	47,97  	10     	1.37,52	8   PR 	
Sharokh, Artem            	                      	M?	BLR	48,03  	10  PR 	1.55,64	11  PR 	47,63  	9   PR 	1.42,25	10  PR 	
Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	52,03  	11     	1.45,31	10  PR 	51,61  	11     	1.44,35	11  PR 	
Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	56,97  	12  PR 	1.40,91	8   PR 	57,95  	12     	1.59,90	12     	
Trafimov, Anton           	                      	MC1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gabralev, Aleksey         	                      	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	1.00,37	13  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYB	BLR	44,53  	1      	1.29,97	1   PR 	44,56  	1      	1.31,94	1      	
Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	47,84  	2   PR 	1.41,81	2   PR 	47,57  	3   PR 	1.39,86	3   PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	47,93  	3      	1.42,31	5      	47,22  	2   PR 	1.40,15	4   PR 	
Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	48,40  	4   PR 	1.41,98	3   PR 	48,02  	4   PR 	1.40,18	5   PR 	
Gabralev, Sergei          	                      	MYA	BLR	48,91  	5      	1.41,98	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYB	BLR	50,25  	6   PR 	1.46,98	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rudzevich, Albert         	                      	MYC	BLR	50,44  	7      	1.47,59	7      	48,98  	5   PR 	1.39,40	2   PR 	
Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYB	BLR	50,77  	8   PR 	       	       	50,39  	7   PR 	       	       	
Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	50,89  	9   PR 	1.49,41	10  PR 	50,94  	8      	1.46,38	6   PR 	
Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MYA	BLR	51,66  	10  PR 	1.48,36	9   PR 	50,38  	6   PR 	1.46,63	7   PR 	
Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYC	BLR	53,02  	11  PR 	1.49,74	11  PR 	51,98  	10  PR 	       	DQ     	
Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	53,15  	12  PR 	1.47,85	8   PR 	51,41  	9   PR 	1.48,85	9      	
Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	53,99  	13     	1.51,43	12     	53,26  	11  PR 	1.47,82	8   PR 	
Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	55,04  	14  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.58,42	10  PR 	
Karpovich, Yaramir        	Карпович, Яромир      	MYC	BLR	55,60  	15  PR 	       	       	57,01  	13     	       	       	
Voitau, Tsimafei          	                      	MYA	BLR	56,32  	16  PR 	       	       	56,75  	12     	       	       	
Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег           	MYC	BLR	56,58  	17  PR 	       	       	57,23  	14     	       	       	
Minin, Yelisey            	                      	MYE	BLR	58,96  	18  PR 	       	       	58,58  	15  PR 	       	       	
Silvanovich, Zmitser      	                      	MYC	BLR	59,72  	19  PR 	       	       	1.00,32	17     	       	       	
Satsyuk, Daniil           	                      	M?	BLR	1.01,14	20  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lobach, Daniil            	                      	MYC	BLR	1.03,84	21  PR 	       	       	1.00,14	16  PR 	       	       	
Vilkin, Maksim            	                      	M?	BLR	1.11,38	22  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lushkou, Mikhail          	                      	MYC	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	       	DQ     	2.06,03	13  PR 	1.00,93	18     	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names