Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
2 January 2021

Women
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LSA	CZE	39,68  	1      	       	       	1.59,82	2   SB 	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela           	LN3	ROU	39,68  	1      	1.19,83	2      	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja           	L30	GER	39,97  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	39,97  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina       	L30	CZE	40,15  	5   SB 	       	       	1.58,64	1   SB 	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna          	LA2	GER	40,28  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	41,61  	7   SB 	       	       	2.07,74	6   SB 	       	       	
Behlau, Leia             	LSA	GER	41,67  	8   SB 	       	       	2.03,66	4   SB 	       	       	
Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	41,71  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,45	3      	
Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	41,71  	9      	1.24,67	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	41,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	41,84  	12  PR 	1.21,97	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Maira             	LB1	GER	42,23  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	42,26  	14     	1.26,63	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	42,85  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	42,89  	16     	       	       	       	       	4.45,15	2      	
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	43,74  	17     	1.29,05	6      	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley           	LB1	GER	43,84  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	44,09  	19     	1.29,19	7      	       	       	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	44,16  	20     	       	       	       	       	5.06,37	4   SB 	
Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	44,24  	21  PR 	1.33,56	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	44,82  	22  PR 	1.30,65	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	44,97  	23     	       	       	       	       	5.10,39	5      	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	45,09  	24  SB 	1.32,82	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	45,31  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	45,67  	26  SB 	       	       	2.24,28	8   SB 	       	       	
Suomalainen, Villiina    	LB1	FIN	46,33  	27     	1.34,53	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rosner, Sarah            	LYA	AUT	48,70  	28  PR 	1.43,84	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brugger, Lola            	LB1	AUT	49,21  	29  SB 	1.42,08	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	49,58  	30  SB 	1.39,12	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schneiderová, Ema        	LC2	CZE	50,15  	31  SB 	1.44,09	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Blondin, Ivanie          	L30	CAN	       	       	1.18,50	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	       	       	       	       	2.03,25	3   SB 	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	       	       	       	       	2.06,14	5      	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	2.11,15	7      	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia       	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,85	1      	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dufter, Joel             	MSA	GER	35,84  	1      	1.09,74	1      	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	36,57  	2      	1.12,99	2      	       	       	       	       	
Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	36,98  	3   PR 	       	       	1.54,68	3   PR 	       	       	
Wenger, Livio            	MSA	SUI	37,24  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt        	MN1	GER	37,27  	5      	       	       	1.57,41	5      	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád             	MSA	HUN	37,35  	6   SB 	       	       	1.51,23	1   SB 	       	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	37,42  	7      	       	       	1.56,96	4      	       	       	
Bejczi, Botond           	MN2	HUN	37,68  	8   SB 	       	       	1.53,42	2      	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	37,72  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	38,47  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.21,49	7   SB 	
Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	38,62  	11  SB 	       	       	1.59,87	6      	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	38,83  	12     	       	       	       	       	4.20,63	6      	
Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	38,97  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.57,20	2      	
da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	39,08  	14     	1.16,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	39,50  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	40,40  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	40,63  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	42,02  	18     	1.24,92	7      	       	       	       	       	
Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	42,69  	19  PR 	1.26,32	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	43,22  	20     	1.31,11	9      	       	       	       	       	
Mahmoud, Masin           	MYA	AUT	49,62  	21  PR 	1.46,76	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gasteiger, Lukas         	MYA	AUT	53,20  	22  SB 	1.48,84	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	       	DQ     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	       	       	1.16,81	4   SB 	       	       	4.20,12	5      	
Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	       	       	1.17,39	5   PR 	       	       	4.17,48	4      	
Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	       	       	1.19,40	6      	       	       	       	       	
Loubineaud, Timothy      	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,09	1   PR 	
Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,03	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names