Tatra Cup 2020
Zakopane (POL)
18 - 20 December 2020

Women
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	42,76  	1      	2.10,76	1   SB 	1.24,91	1      	4.38,84	1      	

Women - Neo-Senior
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Kaczmarek, Olga             	LN2	POL	41,67  	1      	2.08,04	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga               	LN2	POL	41,79  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	41,92  	3      	2.07,94	1      	1.22,69	1      	4.40,61	1      	
Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	42,07  	4      	2.11,62	4      	1.24,38	3      	4.59,80	5      	
Moreno, Teresa              	LN2	ESP	42,42  	5   PR 	2.15,72	5   PR 	1.26,47	4      	4.54,69	3   PR 	
Cabrera, Sara               	LN1	ESP	42,52  	6      	2.10,89	3   SB 	1.23,74	2      	4.43,64	2   PR 	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	43,60  	7      	2.17,10	6      	1.27,17	5      	4.57,01	4      	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	47,05  	8      	2.42,27	7   SB 	1.37,20	6   SB 	5.56,74	6   SB 	
Šároššyová, Miladka         	LN1	SVK	53,52  	9   SB 	2.56,72	8   PR 	1.55,83	7   SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Carreño, Ainoa              	LA2	ESP	42,16  	1      	2.13,79	1   SB 	1.25,17	1      	4.54,84	1   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna             	LA1	POL	42,82  	2   SB 	2.18,10	2   SB 	1.26,67	2      	5.04,86	3   SB 	
Kopacz, Daria               	LA1	POL	43,49  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja          	LA2	POL	44,25  	4      	2.19,16	3      	1.27,86	3      	5.04,82	2      	
Mrugała, Urszula            	LA2	POL	44,83  	5      	2.21,58	4      	1.28,14	4      	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Smędzik, Magdalena          	LB2	POL	41,67  	1      	2.15,32	1      	1.24,89	1      	5.01,30	1      	
Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	LB2	ESP	41,71  	2   SB 	2.20,75	2   SB 	1.26,69	2   SB 	       	       	
Llop, Hannah                	LB1	ESP	44,41  	3      	2.29,07	8   PR 	1.33,86	8      	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia          	LB2	POL	44,78  	4   SB 	2.22,70	5   PR 	1.30,99	4   PR 	5.08,05	2   PR 	
Budna, Julia                	LB2	POL	45,29  	5      	2.26,81	6      	1.33,01	6      	5.29,30	5      	
Gomez, Sheila               	LB2	ESP	45,74  	6   PR 	2.21,39	3   PR 	1.30,56	3   PR 	       	       	
Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	45,98  	7   SB 	2.28,08	7   PR 	1.33,62	7   SB 	5.22,95	4   PR 	
Mendoza, Valentina          	LB2	ESP	46,22  	8   PR 	2.22,27	4   PR 	1.31,07	5   PR 	       	       	
Harabagiu, Mara             	LB1	ROU	47,82  	9      	2.29,53	9   SB 	1.38,54	11     	5.37,32	6   PR 	
Antolin, Alba               	LB1	ESP	47,87  	10  PR 	2.31,49	10  PR 	1.38,19	10  PR 	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina    	LB1	POL	48,88  	11     	2.49,83	12     	1.37,42	9   PR 	5.11,88	3      	
Morosanu, Maria             	LB1	ROU	50,52  	12  PR 	2.36,94	11  PR 	1.41,64	12  PR 	5.54,31	7   PR 	
Francu Citre, Antonia       	LB1	ROU	51,25  	13  SB 	2.52,05	13  SB 	1.50,25	13  SB 	6.37,11	8   PR 	
Dostálová, Lea              	LB2	CZE	59,27  	14  SB 	3.10,42	14  PR 	2.05,76	14  PR 	6.47,57	9   SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Smejda, Iga                 	LC2	POL	44,37  	1      	2.16,68	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Espin, Julia                	LC2	ESP	45,98  	2      	2.30,22	3   SB 	1.34,44	1      	       	       	
Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	47,37  	3   PR 	2.29,91	2   PR 	1.37,80	4   PR 	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata            	LC1	POL	47,53  	4      	2.30,89	4      	1.34,89	2      	5.26,29	1   PR 	
Párvu, Teodora              	LC1	ROU	47,74  	5   SB 	2.50,58	11  PR 	1.36,90	3   SB 	       	       	
Seoane, Monica              	LC1	ESP	48,53  	6      	2.32,89	5   PR 	1.39,86	6      	       	       	
Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	48,66  	7   PR 	2.35,73	8   PR 	1.41,08	8   SB 	       	       	
Fackenbergova, Eliska       	LC2	CZE	49,01  	8      	2.34,66	6   SB 	1.38,75	5   SB 	5.33,92	2   SB 	
Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	49,29  	9   PR 	2.34,93	7   PR 	1.40,78	7   PR 	       	       	
Felea, Ecaterina            	LC2	ROU	49,38  	10  PR 	2.43,29	10  PR 	1.44,08	10  PR 	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia              	LC2	POL	49,53  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moise, Bianca               	LC1	ROU	50,36  	12  PR 	2.41,42	9   PR 	1.41,40	9   PR 	       	       	
Jurgowska, Karolina         	LC2	POL	55,07  	13  PR 	3.06,72	12  PR 	2.00,15	11  PR 	       	       	
Chrobak, Maja               	LC1	POL	1.02,17	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borycka, Barbara            	LC1	POL	1.10,07	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Rodriguez, Ona              	LYA	ESP	47,23  	1      	1.37,74	1      	46,08  	1   PR 	1.37,10	1      	
Papis, Hania                	LYB	POL	47,39  	2      	1.42,32	4   PR 	47,00  	2      	1.58,79	12     	
Nowak, Olimpia              	LYB	POL	47,48  	3      	1.39,27	2   PR 	1.00,08	15     	       	DQ     	
Żytko, Małgorzata           	LYA	POL	50,34  	4      	1.41,76	3   PR 	50,73  	6      	1.42,77	4      	
Tellez, Mireia              	LYA	ESP	51,66  	5      	1.51,03	5      	53,66  	10     	1.50,63	8      	
Morarescu, Maia Maria       	LYB	ROU	52,05  	6   PR 	1.52,78	6   PR 	52,17  	8      	1.51,75	9   PR 	
Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	52,99  	7   SB 	1.59,83	8   PR 	52,32  	9   SB 	1.52,82	10  PR 	
Onuśkova, Zoja              	LYB	SVK	56,10  	8      	1.59,05	7   PR 	54,85  	12  PR 	1.57,20	11  PR 	
Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	LYA	POL	58,28  	9   PR 	2.10,17	9   PR 	58,94  	14     	2.10,98	14     	
Kmecova, Jela               	LYB	SVK	59,54  	10  PR 	2.25,65	11  PR 	58,79  	13  PR 	2.08,16	13  PR 	
Świeczak, Karolina          	LYB	POL	1.03,86	11  PR 	2.24,44	10  PR 	1.00,68	16  PR 	2.18,39	15  PR 	
Topór, Olimpia              	LYA	POL	1.23,74	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matera, Pola                	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	47,07  	3      	1.37,15	2   SB 	
Polak, Julia                	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	48,46  	4      	1.41,90	3      	
Gołos, Julia                	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	49,39  	5      	1.48,44	5   PR 	
Borzuta, Aleksandra         	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	51,45  	7      	1.50,41	7      	
Polak, Kinga                	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	53,66  	10     	1.49,39	6   PR 	

Women - Junior E
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Felea, Irina                	LYC	ROU	49,72  	1   SB 	31,10  	1   SB 	50,59  	2      	31,16  	2      	
Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	LYC	ROU	52,87  	2   SB 	31,95  	2   SB 	1.03,76	10     	32,57  	3      	
Munteanu, Cleopatra         	LYC	ROU	54,96  	3   PR 	34,18  	3   SB 	54,97  	4      	34,11  	5   SB 	
Arsene, Maria               	LYD	ROU	57,57  	4      	36,27  	5      	57,60  	6      	36,19  	9      	
Adafinei, Ania              	LYD	ROU	58,93  	5   PR 	35,25  	4   SB 	58,37  	7   PR 	35,43  	7      	
Tompi, Ioanna               	LYD	ROU	1.00,75	6   PR 	36,77  	6   SB 	1.00,99	9      	36,38  	10  SB 	
Nagyova, Sophia             	LYC	SVK	1.04,98	7   PR 	40,28  	7      	1.07,49	11     	39,01  	11  SB 	
Kmecova, Zoja               	LYD	SVK	1.12,07	8   PR 	43,44  	9   SB 	1.12,14	12     	42,80  	14  SB 	
Morawetz, Amelia            	LYD	POL	1.12,95	9   PR 	45,97  	10  SB 	1.12,63	13  PR 	42,33  	13  SB 	
Chrobak, Hania              	LYD	POL	1.14,27	10  PR 	42,68  	8   SB 	1.19,13	15     	41,41  	12  SB 	
Gawlak, Maria               	LYD	POL	1.17,67	11  PR 	46,07  	11  SB 	1.16,79	14  PR 	46,39  	16     	
Gąsienica-Wawrytko, Natalia 	LYD	POL	1.20,30	12  PR 	47,33  	12  SB 	1.20,28	16  PR 	46,05  	15  SB 	
Bończyk, Marysia            	LYC	POL	1.25,95	13  SB 	55,57  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Syguła, Sandra              	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	48,37  	1      	29,60  	1      	
Obirek, Hanna               	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	54,32  	3      	32,69  	4   SB 	
Marszałek, Zofia            	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	56,02  	5      	34,11  	5      	
Polak, Roksana              	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	59,93  	8      	35,68  	8      	

Women - Junior F
Name                        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Avramescu, Alessia          	LYE	ROU	14,10  	1   SB 	36,10  	1   SB 	14,24  	1      	57,77  	5      	
Felea, Eufimia              	LYF	ROU	14,39  	2   SB 	36,20  	2   SB 	14,55  	2      	37,04  	1      	
Bostina, Teodora            	LYE	ROU	15,41  	3   SB 	40,00  	3   SB 	16,23  	3      	40,61  	2      	
Pęksa, Zofia                	LYF	POL	17,45  	4   SB 	46,84  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gawlak, Katarzyna           	LYF	POL	18,84  	5   SB 	55,89  	6   SB 	19,93  	5      	54,24  	4   SB 	
Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	LYF	POL	20,12  	6      	53,36  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Lasak, Emilia               	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	17,27  	4   SB 	50,01  	3   SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	38,81  	1   SB 	2.01,66	1      	1.18,01	1   SB 	       	       	
Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MSA	ROU	45,12  	2   SB 	2.30,39	2   SB 	1.30,80	2   SB 	4.40,42	3   SB 	
Palka, Szymon               	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,82	1      	
Bachanek, Marcin            	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,20	2      	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	37,67  	1      	1.59,29	4      	1.16,41	3      	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	MN1	POL	38,12  	2      	1.58,89	3      	1.15,97	2      	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr              	MN1	POL	38,37  	3      	1.56,33	2   SB 	1.15,58	1      	       	       	
Barbera, Stephane           	MN2	ESP	39,11  	4   SB 	2.04,48	6   PR 	1.19,60	5      	4.31,00	4   PR 	
Vicos, Marcos               	MN1	ESP	39,69  	5   PR 	2.01,87	5      	1.18,07	4      	4.25,66	3   PR 	
Hric, František             	MN1	SVK	45,08  	6   PR 	2.22,48	7   PR 	1.31,29	6   PR 	       	       	
Świątek, Jan                	MN3	POL	       	       	1.53,47	1      	       	       	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	MN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,97	1   SB 	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,27	2      	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Llop, Nil                   	MA1	ESP	36,05  	1   SB 	1.55,57	1   SB 	1.12,31	1   SB 	4.11,18	1   NRJ	
Zakrzewski, Jakub           	MA2	POL	38,12  	2      	2.05,17	2      	1.17,48	2   SB 	4.40,42	2   SB 	
Malicki, Kacper             	MA1	POL	43,08  	3      	2.23,56	3   PR 	1.29,45	3   PR 	       	       	
Długi, Adrian               	MA1	POL	46,31  	4   SB 	2.40,05	4   SB 	1.36,23	4   SB 	6.35,65	3   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	37,88  	1   PR 	1.59,46	3      	1.16,05	1      	4.24,28	6   PR 	
Kopacz, Michał              	MB2	POL	38,27  	2      	2.00,54	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub                	MB2	POL	38,75  	3      	2.09,44	13     	       	       	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian         	MB2	POL	39,37  	4   SB 	1.58,24	1   SB 	1.16,65	2      	4.20,27	4      	
Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB2	ESP	39,55  	5   PR 	2.01,60	6   PR 	1.18,88	5      	4.27,41	7   PR 	
Pluta, Antoni               	MB1	POL	39,57  	6      	2.08,60	12     	       	       	       	       	
Zawisza, Miłosz             	MB1	POL	40,00  	7      	2.03,03	8   SB 	1.20,19	7      	4.18,86	3   PR 	
Dąbrowski, Piotr            	MB1	POL	40,04  	8   PR 	2.02,67	7   PR 	1.18,25	3   PR 	4.33,43	8   PR 	
Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	40,17  	9      	1.58,68	2      	1.18,80	4   PR 	4.11,36	1      	
Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	40,21  	10  PR 	2.06,15	11     	1.20,59	8   PR 	4.35,77	9   PR 	
Balczerczyk, Dawid          	MB1	POL	40,37  	11     	2.03,20	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Robla, Manel                	MB2	ESP	40,48  	12  PR 	1.59,96	4   PR 	1.19,07	6      	4.18,75	2   PR 	
Taibo, Manuel               	MB2	ESP	40,97  	13  PR 	2.03,86	10  PR 	1.20,79	9   PR 	4.23,00	5   PR 	
Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	41,88  	14     	2.17,30	17     	1.25,75	12     	5.13,42	13  PR 	
Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	42,39  	15  PR 	2.14,13	16     	1.26,01	13     	4.58,04	12  PR 	
Wyszyński, Ryszard          	MB1	POL	42,47  	16     	2.12,89	15  PR 	1.24,27	10  PR 	4.51,49	11  PR 	
Roldán Ferrar, Ivan         	MB1	ESP	42,92  	17  PR 	2.10,12	14  PR 	1.24,44	11  PR 	4.40,89	10  PR 	
Tepes, George               	MB2	ROU	43,13  	18  SB 	2.20,53	18  PR 	1.30,76	14  PR 	5.44,82	14  PR 	
Šimko, Daniel               	MB2	SVK	44,32  	19  PR 	2.22,95	19  PR 	1.32,56	15     	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Bielas, Mikołaj             	MC2	POL	39,97  	1      	2.07,77	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maliczowski, Roch           	MC2	POL	41,14  	2      	2.12,71	4   SB 	1.24,95	3      	4.43,61	2   SB 	
Hostyński, Szymon           	MC1	POL	41,14  	2      	2.10,72	3      	1.22,54	1      	4.49,76	3   PR 	
Florkowski, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	41,35  	4   PR 	2.08,60	2   PR 	1.23,22	2      	4.35,17	1   PR 	
Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	42,07  	5   PR 	2.14,46	5   PR 	1.25,32	4   PR 	4.52,12	4   PR 	
Kwapisz, Szymon             	MC2	POL	43,04  	6      	2.14,58	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kacalek, Vojech             	MC2	CZE	47,20  	7   PR 	2.40,53	10  SB 	1.40,23	6   PR 	5.57,26	6   PR 	
Adamczewski, Jan            	MC1	POL	47,95  	8   PR 	2.39,97	9   PR 	2.04,78	13     	       	       	
Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	MC1	POL	48,57  	9   PR 	2.37,57	8   PR 	1.40,54	7   PR 	       	       	
Paroulek, Patrik            	MC1	SVK	49,94  	10  PR 	       	       	1.42,58	8   PR 	       	       	
Różak, Jakub                	MC1	POL	50,03  	11  PR 	2.36,76	7   PR 	1.42,59	9   PR 	       	       	
Serban, Luca                	MYB	ROU	51,38  	12  PR 	2.43,19	11  PR 	1.44,12	10  PR 	       	       	
Tamas, Szabolcs             	MC2	ROU	53,20  	13  SB 	2.51,07	13  PR 	1.48,30	11  PR 	       	       	
Francu Citre, Cristian      	MC1	ROU	1.00,76	14  PR 	3.17,40	14  PR 	2.05,42	14  PR 	       	       	
Wicher, Bartłomiej          	MC1	POL	1.01,61	15     	2.45,71	12  PR 	1.48,81	12     	       	       	
Krusina, David              	MC1	CZE	1.02,12	16  PR 	3.30,23	15  PR 	2.08,08	15  PR 	       	       	
Miechurski, Piotr           	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	1.36,24	5   PR 	5.14,62	5   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYA	ESP	50,88  	1      	1.47,53	2      	51,01  	2      	1.44,94	1      	
Ruiz, Iker                  	MYA	ESP	51,64  	2      	1.44,83	1      	51,58  	3      	1.46,40	2      	
Słowakiewicz, Nikodem       	MYA	POL	54,81  	3   PR 	1.59,79	3   PR 	56,57  	5      	2.00,99	4      	
Moscak, Maros               	MYA	SVK	59,47  	4   PR 	2.09,22	4   PR 	58,02  	6   PR 	2.08,68	5   PR 	
Rumian, Max                 	MYB	POL	1.00,02	5   PR 	2.13,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cichocki, Alan              	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	50,65  	1      	1.54,10	3   PR 	
Bąbol, Jan                  	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	55,08  	4      	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Mereuta, Alexandru          	MYC	ROU	51,31  	1   SB 	31,27  	2   SB 	51,38  	1      	31,20  	1   SB 	
Pęksa, Marcin               	MYC	POL	51,74  	2   PR 	31,11  	1   SB 	1.11,45	10     	31,80  	2      	
Paroulek, Samuel            	MYC	SVK	55,92  	3   PR 	34,55  	3   SB 	55,91  	3   PR 	34,29  	4   SB 	
Soare, Iustin               	MYC	ROU	56,26  	4   PR 	39,26  	6      	58,68  	4      	34,53  	5   SB 	
Mereuta, David              	MYD	ROU	59,19  	5   PR 	35,82  	4   SB 	1.00,15	6      	36,63  	6      	
Moscak, Lukas               	MYD	SVK	1.02,78	6   PR 	38,32  	5   SB 	1.01,74	7   PR 	37,98  	8   SB 	
Bylinka, Mateusz            	MYD	POL	1.15,59	7   PR 	40,63  	7      	1.02,64	8   PR 	       	       	
Żytko, Michał               	MYD	POL	1.21,47	8   PR 	42,70  	8   SB 	1.10,55	9   PR 	44,74  	9      	
Majerczyk, Michał           	MYD	POL	1.22,25	9   PR 	51,24  	9   SB 	1.26,28	11     	       	       	
Matera, Alex                	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	53,44  	2      	33,02  	3      	
Modzelewski, Jan            	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	59,56  	5   SB 	36,77  	7      	

Men - Junior F
Name                        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Arsene, George              	MYF	ROU	18,69  	1   SB 	51,25  	1   SB 	18,83  	2      	53,25  	3      	
Řwieczak, Piotr             	MYF	POL	20,60  	2   SB 	1.04,94	2   SB 	19,61  	3   SB 	54,50  	4   SB 	
Skoneczny, Antoni           	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	16,87  	1      	45,73  	1      	
Janik, Jędrzej              	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	22,62  	4   SB 	1.09,27	5   SB 	
Gąsienica, Sebastian        	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	24,81  	5      	47,62  	2   SB 	

Men - Masters
Name                        			1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Kubin, Ireneusz             	M45	POL	2.16,79	1   SB 	46,16  	2   SB 	       	       	5.08,61	1      	
Sopyło, Stefan              	M35	POL	2.36,66	2   PR 	49,40  	3   PR 	       	       	5.58,90	2   PR 	
Stec, Włodzimierz           	M65	POL	2.48,23	3   SB 	55,34  	5   SB 	1.54,47	3   SB 	       	       	
Ostapiuk, Zygmunt           	M70	POL	2.49,57	4   SB 	52,93  	4   SB 	1.50,95	2   SB 	       	       	
Szczepaniak, Andrzej        	M30	POL	       	       	45,62  	1   SB 	1.32,39	1   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names