Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 - 10 December 2020

Women
Name                        	                            			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		1500m     		
                            	                            			8 Dec   		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		10 Dec    		
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	38,31   	1      	       	       	1.17,08	1      	2.04,58   	6      	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	RUS	38,64   	2      	       	       	1.18,05	3      	2.02,29   	4   SB 	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	38,79   	3      	       	       	1.17,55	2      	          	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS	39,51   	4      	       	       	1.20,08	5      	2.08,17   	9   SB 	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	39,71   	5      	       	       	1.19,82	4      	          	WDR    	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	40,01   	6      	4.08,23	1      	       	       	1.59,05   	1      	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	40,06   	7      	       	       	1.22,81	8      	          	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	RUS	40,73   	8      	       	       	1.23,29	9      	2.10,89   	18     	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	40,79   	9   SB 	4.22,01	5      	       	       	2.04,36   	5      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	40,80(6)	10     	       	       	1.24,29	11     	          	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	40,80(9)	11     	4.19,07	3      	       	       	2.01,87   	3      	
Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена              	LN4	RUS	40,89   	12  SB 	       	       	1.22,65	7      	          	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	41,39   	13  PR 	       	       	1.24,66	15     	          	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN1	RUS	41,52   	14     	       	       	1.24,46	13     	2.13,29   	22     	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LN1	RUS	41,82   	15     	       	       	1.23,42	10     	2.11,14   	19     	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN1	RUS	42,02   	16  SB 	       	       	1.25,65	18  SB 	          	       	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN2	RUS	42,15   	17     	       	       	1.24,41	12     	          	       	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN1	RUS	42,20   	18  SB 	       	       	1.24,84	16     	          	       	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	RUS	42,34   	19     	       	       	1.24,49	14  SB 	          	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	42,52   	20     	4.21,30	4      	       	       	2.05,97   	7      	
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN4	RUS	42,76   	21  SB 	       	       	1.28,43	19  SB 	          	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	42,78   	22     	4.34,93	12     	       	       	2.08,22   	10     	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN1	RUS	42,80   	23     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN2	RUS	42,91(7)	24     	4.32,08	11     	1.24,86	17  SB 	2.08,41   	12  PR 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия        	LSA	RUS	42,91(9)	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.16,32(6)	24  SB 	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN4	RUS	43,31   	26     	4.51,51	18     	       	       	2.13,14   	21  SB 	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN1	RUS	43,36   	27     	4.29,11	7      	       	       	2.09,01   	14     	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LN1	RUS	43,48   	28  SB 	4.38,20	13  SB 	       	       	2.09,10   	15  PR 	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	43,88   	29     	4.50,53	17     	       	       	2.11,59   	20     	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	44,07   	30     	4.55,83	20     	       	DNS    	2.16,32(4)	23     	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN3	RUS	44,43   	31     	4.51,58	19     	1.28,46	20     	2.18,65   	26     	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN3	RUS	44,44   	32     	4.49,73	16     	       	       	2.17,43   	25     	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	44,85   	33     	4.43,11	15     	1.29,00	21     	          	       	
Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	45,39   	34     	       	       	1.29,29	22  SB 	          	WDR    	
Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN3	RUS	45,59   	35  PR 	       	       	1.31,04	23  PR 	          	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LN1	RUS	46,03   	36     	       	       	1.32,32	24  SB 	          	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	46,10   	37     	       	       	1.35,30	25     	          	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.12,96	2      	       	       	1.59,35   	2      	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.23,64	6      	       	       	2.07,45   	8      	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LN4	RUS	        	       	4.31,25	8      	       	       	2.09,14   	16     	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.31,93	9      	1.22,42	6   SB 	2.08,39   	11     	
Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.32,05	10  SB 	       	       	2.08,96   	13  SB 	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.38,80	14     	       	       	2.10,46   	17     	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		5000m  		1000m  		1500m     		
                            	                            			8 Dec   		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		10 Dec    		
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	35,15   	1      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	35,23   	2   SB 	       	       	1.09,48	1   SB 	          	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	35,38   	3      	       	       	1.10,38	2      	          	       	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	RUS	35,72   	4      	       	       	1.11,81	5      	          	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	36,15   	5      	       	       	1.10,84	3      	          	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	36,31   	6      	       	       	1.12,60	9      	          	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	RUS	36,38   	7      	       	       	1.11,83	6      	1.53,83   	13  SB 	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS	36,51   	8      	       	       	1.12,43	7      	          	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	36,55(2)	9      	       	       	1.12,48	8      	1.51,23   	9      	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	36,55(5)	10     	       	       	1.11,60	4      	1.50,48   	5      	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	36,59   	11     	       	       	1.13,04	12     	          	       	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	36,85   	12     	       	       	1.12,64	11     	          	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	36,97   	13     	6.53,29	9   SB 	       	       	1.52,11   	10     	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	37,00(1)	14     	       	       	1.12,61	10     	1.50,72   	6      	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN2	RUS	37,00(3)	15     	       	       	1.14,24	17     	          	       	
Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	37,07   	16  SB 	       	       	1.15,51	24  SB 	          	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	37,12   	17  SB 	7.11,35	14     	1.14,37	21  SB 	1.54,89(1)	20  SB 	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN2	RUS	37,16   	18     	       	       	1.14,09	16     	          	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	RUS	37,19   	19  PR 	       	       	1.13,12	14     	1.50,76   	7      	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS	37,28   	20     	       	       	1.13,80	15     	1.54,18   	17     	
Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	RUS	37,36   	21     	       	       	1.14,32	19     	          	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав            	MN3	RUS	37,45   	22     	       	       	1.17,10	26     	          	       	
Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	RUS	37,51   	23  PR 	       	       	1.14,31	18     	1.57,89   	25     	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN2	RUS	37,53   	24  SB 	       	       	1.15,66	25     	          	WDR    	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	37,54   	25     	       	       	1.13,05	13     	          	       	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений              	MA2	RUS	37,67   	26  SB 	       	       	1.14,39	22     	          	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	37,76   	27     	6.25,79	2      	       	       	1.49,26   	3      	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	37,83   	28     	       	       	1.14,33	20     	1.54,23   	18     	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MN1	RUS	37,97   	29     	       	       	1.15,31	23  SB 	          	WDR    	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	RUS	38,04   	30  SB 	6.33,88	4      	       	       	1.51,13   	8      	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	RUS	38,64   	31  SB 	6.43,65	5      	       	       	1.53,00   	12     	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	38,73   	32     	6.48,03	6      	       	       	2.00,26   	27     	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN1	RUS	38,76   	33     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MN1	RUS	38,86   	34     	7.13,94	16     	       	       	1.57,22   	23     	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN3	RUS	39,17   	35     	7.20,83	18     	       	       	          	       	
Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав            	MN3	RUS	39,28   	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	39,33   	37     	6.54,27	10     	       	       	1.54,67   	19     	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	RUS	39,39   	38  SB 	6.50,57	8   PR 	       	       	1.54,89(3)	21  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)       	M30	RUS	39,42   	39  SB 	       	       	1.22,57	31     	          	       	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	RUS	39,46   	40     	7.13,31	15     	       	       	1.56,40   	22     	
Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MN1	RUS	39,50   	41  SB 	7.21,24	19  PR 	1.18,35	28  SB 	2.02,20   	29  SB 	
Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	RUS	39,72   	42     	7.38,63	22     	1.18,55	29     	2.01,96   	28     	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	RUS	40,11   	43  SB 	       	DNF    	1.21,65	30     	2.06,82   	33     	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	RUS	40,59   	44     	7.25,55	20  SB 	1.17,99	27  SB 	2.05,80   	32     	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.25,78	1      	       	       	1.50,04   	4      	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	        	       	6.30,36	3      	       	       	1.49,13   	2      	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN2	RUS	        	       	6.50,08	7   SB 	       	       	1.52,82   	11     	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.58,27	11     	       	       	1.54,06   	16     	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.09,00	12     	       	       	1.57,54   	24     	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.10,66	13  SB 	       	       	1.53,86   	14  SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	        	       	7.15,31	17     	       	       	2.02,84   	30  SB 	
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN2	RUS	        	       	7.27,54	21     	       	       	1.59,85   	26     	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita       	Рахматиллаев, Никита        	MSA	RUS	        	       	7.42,92	23  SB 	       	       	2.04,32   	31  SB 	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,05   	1      	
Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,04   	15  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names