Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
5 December 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Güntert, Vera         	LN4	SUI	40,49  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura        	LA1	FIN	41,86  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.45,38	2   PR 	
Härdi, Ramona         	LSA	SUI	42,42  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Soberanis, Dalia      	LSA	GUA	42,82  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie     	LB2	GER	43,33  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma         	L30	GBR	43,35  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.41,00	1      	
Wenger, Nadja         	L30	SUI	43,43  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN3	FIN	43,70  	8      	       	       	       	       	5.00,14	4   PR 	
Geutner, Julia        	LC2	GER	45,36  	9   PR 	1.32,31	6      	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Hanna         	LB2	AUT	46,31  	10     	       	       	2.25,04	1      	       	       	
Rosendahl, Sanni      	LB2	FIN	46,68  	11     	       	       	       	       	5.08,46	5   PR 	
McGregor, Kaitlyn     	LSA	SUI	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel         	LB1	GER	       	       	1.21,75	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Maira          	LB1	GER	       	       	1.22,30	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina       	LB2	GER	       	       	1.26,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley        	LB1	GER	       	       	1.27,17	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia          	LA1	GER	       	       	1.29,61	5      	       	       	       	       	
Túri, Anna            	LN1	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.55,78	3   PR 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Oberbichler, Christian	MSA	SUI	35,86  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN3	FIN	36,45  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.56,34	2   PR 	
Lehtonen, Juuso       	MA2	FIN	36,85  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.12,50	5   PR 	
Wenger, Livio         	MSA	SUI	37,25  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MA1	FIN	37,51  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.37,07	7   SB 	
Grob, Oliver          	MSA	SUI	37,58  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valge, Joonas         	MN1	EST	37,87  	7      	1.14,39	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn       	MSA	NZL	38,16  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kokko, Max            	MA2	FIN	38,57  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.45,40	8   SB 	
Kinnala, Kalle        	MA2	FIN	38,70  	10  PR 	       	       	1.59,42	2   SB 	       	       	
Steklý, Lukáš         	MB2	CZE	39,58  	11  SB 	       	       	1.54,91	1      	       	       	
Farthofer, Alexander  	MB1	AUT	39,62  	12  PR 	1.18,63	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Whyte, Josh           	MSA	NZL	39,89  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Martin       	MA1	FRA	40,20  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Stadlhofer, Leon      	MA1	AUT	40,69  	15  SB 	1.24,02	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Feichter, Elias       	MA1	AUT	41,29  	16  PR 	       	       	2.07,67	3      	       	       	
Huber, Leo            	MYA	GER	41,82  	17  PR 	1.24,03	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Patz, Max             	MC1	GER	42,92  	18     	1.26,40	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Plank, Moritz         	MB2	AUT	43,16  	19  SB 	1.30,04	7      	       	       	       	       	
Strnad, Matous        	MYB	CZE	53,88  	20  PR 	1.54,62	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kurš, Marek           	MYA	CZE	54,35  	21  PR 	1.52,01	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Mathieu      	MN2	FRA	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik    	MB2	GER	       	       	1.17,76	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel        	MB2	GER	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds       	M35	LAT	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,67	1      	
Bejczi, Botond        	MN2	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,54	3      	
Motschmann, Felix     	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,64	4   SB 	
Geppert, Maximilian   	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,29	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names