Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
28 November 2020

Women
Name                  			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		200m 		300m 		
Schlörb, Josephine    	LB2	GER	43,41  	1   SB 	       	       	1.27,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erler, Emma Helene    	LB1	GER	43,78  	2   SB 	       	       	1.30,58	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC2	GER	45,07  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.22,78	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sommer, Alicia        	LB1	GER	45,95  	4      	       	       	1.34,21	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Sarah          	LC2	GER	46,09  	5      	       	       	       	       	2.33,85	2      	       	       	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia    	LB1	GER	47,11  	6      	       	       	1.33,47	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fuhrmann, Mara        	LC1	GER	47,63  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.35,30	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heinze, Angelina      	LC1	GER	49,40  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.44,20	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ziegler, Viktoria     	LC1	GER	50,70  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.48,82	5      	       	       	       	       	
Krompaß, Hannah       	LYC	GER	       	       	57,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	24,17  	1      	       	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYC	GER	       	       	1.00,30	2      	       	       	       	       	25,33  	2      	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.40,92	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	30,09  	1   SB 	
Trapp, Johanna        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.42,62	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,42  	2   SB 	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.42,85	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	31,46  	3   SB 	
Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.47,41	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	32,69  	4   SB 	
Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.49,57	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	33,80  	5   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		200m 		300m 		
Schlörb, Tobias       	MC2	GER	40,41  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.10,38	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus        	MB2	GER	40,53  	2      	       	       	1.22,41	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grabe, Lennart        	MC2	GER	41,02  	3      	       	       	       	       	2.10,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin      	MB1	GER	41,27  	4      	       	       	1.21,39	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nguyen, Tomy          	MC2	GER	41,36  	5      	       	       	       	       	2.06,23	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben           	MB1	GER	42,00  	6   SB 	       	       	1.23,73	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mende, Chris          	MC1	GER	45,45  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.30,41	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos        	MC1	GER	45,57  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.27,07	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baier, Max            	MC2	CZE	47,88  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.31,40	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Milan         	MC1	GER	49,09  	10     	       	       	       	       	2.43,43	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole Emil    	MYC	GER	       	       	1.00,31	1      	       	       	       	       	25,31  	1      	       	       	
Morgenstern, Julius   	MYC	GER	       	       	1.04,26	2      	       	       	       	       	33,79  	3      	       	       	
Herzmann, Tom         	MYC	GER	       	       	1.06,66	3      	       	       	       	       	27,27  	2      	       	       	
Melde, Oskar          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.35,94	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	28,93  	1   SB 	
Jaskolka, Karol       	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.40,37	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	31,88  	5      	
Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.45,83	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	31,61  	3   SB 	
Büttner, Bruno        	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.46,61	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	32,35  	6   SB 	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.46,85	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	31,59  	2      	
Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.48,93	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.54,70	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	31,84  	4      	
Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.56,65	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,87  	8      	
Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.56,78	12     	       	       	       	       	33,52  	7   SB 	
Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	2.04,71	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,94  	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names