Poland - Sprint Championships 2021
XXXX Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju Sprinterskim
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 29 November 2020

Women
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	38,94  	1      	1.17,65	2      	39,04  	1      	1.17,74	1      	
Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	39,05  	2      	1.19,04	3      	39,12  	3      	1.19,21	3      	
Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,62  	3      	1.20,57	5      	39,06  	2      	1.18,44	2   SB 	
Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	40,39  	4   PR 	1.21,36	7      	40,61  	4      	1.20,79	5   PR 	
Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	40,51  	5   PR 	1.20,78	6   PR 	40,84  	6      	1.21,00	6      	
Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	40,66  	6      	1.19,80	4      	40,63  	5   SB 	1.19,97	4      	
Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	40,97  	7      	1.22,52	9      	41,16  	7      	1.23,69	10     	
Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,36  	8      	1.24,97	13     	41,52  	9      	1.24,09	11     	
Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	41,63  	9      	1.23,27	10     	41,77  	10     	1.23,32	8      	
Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	42,09  	10     	1.23,69	11  SB 	41,43  	8      	1.23,65	9   SB 	
Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,40  	11     	1.24,54	12     	42,23  	11  SB 	1.25,40	12     	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	42,84  	12  SB 	1.21,96	8   SB 	42,75  	14  SB 	1.21,46	7   SB 	
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	42,89  	13  SB 	1.30,36	22  SB 	42,35  	12  SB 	1.28,86	19  SB 	
Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	43,11  	14  SB 	1.26,63	14  SB 	43,16  	16     	1.27,15	13     	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,27  	15  SB 	2.14,01	45     	44,01  	20     	1.29,86	23     	
Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	43,28  	16  PR 	1.27,88	16     	42,70  	13  PR 	1.28,47	18     	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	43,33  	17  SB 	1.27,96	17  SB 	43,33  	18  SB 	1.27,56	16  SB 	
Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,41  	18  SB 	1.27,09	15  PR 	44,05  	21     	1.27,41	15     	
Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,47  	19  SB 	1.29,48	19     	43,28  	17  PR 	1.27,98	17  PR 	
Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	44,02  	20  PR 	1.29,90	20     	44,22  	22     	1.29,32	21     	
Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	44,40  	21     	1.31,42	25     	44,40  	23     	1.29,63	22  SB 	
Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	44,43  	22  SB 	1.28,35	18  SB 	43,73  	19  SB 	1.27,25	14  SB 	
Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,47  	23     	1.32,51	27  PR 	44,85  	25     	1.31,52	25  PR 	
Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	44,52  	24  PR 	1.31,21	24  PR 	45,21  	27     	1.31,54	26     	
Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,59  	25     	1.29,99	21     	43,02  	15  PR 	1.28,92	20  SB 	
Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	44,98  	26  SB 	1.32,98	29     	45,07  	26     	1.31,70	27  PR 	
Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	45,10  	27  SB 	1.33,94	33  SB 	       	DNF    	1.34,87	35     	
Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,21  	28  PR 	1.31,45	26  PR 	45,51  	29     	       	DQ     	
Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,40  	29     	1.30,74	23     	44,43  	24  PR 	1.31,51	24     	
Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	45,42  	30  PR 	1.33,19	30  SB 	45,82  	30     	1.33,24	28     	
Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	45,88  	31     	1.34,57	35     	46,20  	33     	1.34,13	33     	
Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	45,96  	32  PR 	1.32,96	28  PR 	45,48  	28  PR 	1.33,27	29     	
Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	45,98  	33  SB 	1.37,63	40  SB 	46,03  	32     	1.36,41	37  SB 	
Kluf, Nadia             	LC1	POL	46,26  	34     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	46,49  	35     	1.33,70	32     	45,90  	31  PR 	1.33,35	30     	
Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	46,54  	36  SB 	1.34,77	37     	46,50  	34  SB 	1.34,23	34  PR 	
Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	46,58  	37  PR 	1.34,22	34  PR 	46,70  	35     	1.33,81	31  PR 	
Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	46,66  	38  PR 	1.35,73	38  PR 	47,39  	40     	1.36,97	39     	
Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	46,69  	39     	1.38,20	43  PR 	46,85  	36     	       	DQ     	
Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	46,73  	40     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	46,95  	41     	1.33,51	31  SB 	47,21  	39     	1.33,86	32     	
Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,07  	42  SB 	1.38,96	44  SB 	47,19  	38     	1.39,21	41     	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	47,11  	43  SB 	1.36,58	39     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	47,52  	44     	1.34,65	36     	47,04  	37     	1.35,57	36     	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	48,44  	45  PR 	1.38,07	42  PR 	49,27  	42     	1.38,61	40     	
Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	48,48  	46     	1.37,91	41  PR 	47,88  	41  PR 	1.36,93	38  PR 	
Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	       	DQ     	1.17,23	1   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                    			500m      		1000m  		500m      		1000m  		
                        			28 Nov    		28 Nov 		29 Nov    		29 Nov 		
Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	35,51     	1      	1.11,23	1      	35,38     	1      	1.11,07	2   SB 	
Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	35,88     	2      	1.11,33	2      	35,39     	2   SB 	1.11,27	3      	
Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	35,90     	3      	1.11,54	3   SB 	35,67     	3      	1.10,63	1   SB 	
Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	36,46     	4      	1.12,00	4      	36,57     	5      	1.11,76	4      	
Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,51     	5   SB 	1.13,38	9   SB 	36,25     	4   PR 	1.13,05	8   SB 	
Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	36,82     	6   PR 	1.14,19	12  SB 	36,80     	7   PR 	1.14,12	13  SB 	
Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,88     	7   SB 	1.12,79	6      	36,73     	6   SB 	1.12,40	6   SB 	
Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	37,06     	8      	1.12,52	5      	37,00     	8      	1.12,36	5      	
Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,07     	9      	       	DQ     	          	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,16     	10     	1.13,04	7      	37,41     	9      	1.12,76	7      	
Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	37,28     	11  PR 	1.14,84	14     	37,59     	10     	1.14,01	12  PR 	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,34     	12     	1.13,43	10     	1.05,06   	44     	1.13,88	11     	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	37,55     	13  PR 	1.14,51	13     	37,92     	12     	1.14,26	14  PR 	
Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	37,65     	14  SB 	1.13,25	8   SB 	37,67     	11     	1.13,51	10     	
Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	38,09     	15     	1.13,69	11  SB 	38,25     	13     	1.13,39	9   SB 	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,17     	16     	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,18     	17  SB 	1.17,85	20  SB 	38,33     	14     	1.18,18	20     	
Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	38,37     	18     	1.17,19	19  SB 	38,83     	18     	1.15,69	15  SB 	
Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,62     	19     	1.16,61	18     	38,51     	15     	1.16,79	17     	
Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,89     	20     	1.18,45	22     	58,46     	43     	1.21,17	30     	
Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	39,04     	21     	1.21,31	32     	          	DNS    	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	39,18     	22  PR 	1.20,19	30  PR 	39,48(3)  	20     	1.19,43	26  PR 	
Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,21     	23     	1.19,65	27     	39,67     	25     	1.19,39	25     	
Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,22     	24     	1.16,39	16     	38,75     	17     	1.16,84	18     	
Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,32     	25     	1.16,33	15  PR 	39,48(8)  	21     	1.16,28	16  PR 	
Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	39,42     	26  SB 	1.19,38	25  SB 	39,51     	22     	1.19,44	27     	
Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,43     	27  PR 	1.21,05	31     	39,85     	27     	1.21,19	31     	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,47     	28  SB 	1.16,58	17  SB 	39,52     	23     	1.17,29	19     	
Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,68     	29  SB 	1.22,93	34     	39,22     	19  PR 	1.22,49	32  SB 	
Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	39,98     	30     	1.19,39	26  PR 	39,60     	24  PR 	1.18,93	23  PR 	
Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,02     	31     	1.19,97	29     	39,72     	26  SB 	1.20,67	28     	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,50     	32     	1.18,82	23  PR 	40,08     	28  PR 	1.18,90	22     	
Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,54     	33     	1.18,82	23     	40,09     	29     	1.18,76	21     	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,78     	34     	1.22,59	33     	42,46     	40     	1.20,78	29     	
Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	40,87     	35     	1.25,77	42     	40,74     	31     	1.23,76	35     	
Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	41,22     	36  PR 	1.24,56	36  PR 	40,95     	33  PR 	1.23,73	34  PR 	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	41,50     	37  PR 	1.25,28	40  PR 	41,77     	35     	1.25,20	40  PR 	
Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	41,65     	38  PR 	1.26,50	45  PR 	41,46     	34  PR 	1.24,95	39  PR 	
Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	42,22     	39     	1.25,59	41  PR 	41,79     	36  PR 	1.25,75	42     	
Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	42,25(1)  	40     	1.25,04	39     	41,86     	37     	1.24,34	37  PR 	
Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,25(2)  	41  PR 	1.24,60	37  PR 	40,93     	32  PR 	1.23,15	33  PR 	
Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,25(5)  	42     	1.23,75	35  PR 	42,19     	38     	1.23,96	36     	
Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,39     	43     	1.26,23	43  PR 	42,39     	39     	1.25,22	41  PR 	
Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	42,55     	44     	1.24,82	38  PR 	43,01     	42     	1.24,64	38  PR 	
Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	42,62     	45     	1.26,37	44     	42,85     	41     	1.26,69	43     	
Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.30,63   	46     	1.18,20	21     	38,68     	16     	1.19,09	24     	
Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	          	DQ     	1.19,81	28  PR 	40,59     	30     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names