Poland - Allround Championships 2021
LXXXVII Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
21 - 22 November 2020

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                        			21 Nov 		21 Nov 		22 Nov 		22 Nov 		
Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	39,23  	1      	4.16,12	3      	1.59,88	2   SB 	7.31,05	2   SB 	
Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	39,80  	2   SB 	4.15,51	2      	1.58,86	1   SB 	7.35,82	3   SB 	
Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	40,69  	3      	4.33,07	5      	2.03,62	3   SB 	7.50,61	4   PR 	
Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	41,01  	4      	4.31,11	4   SB 	2.04,91	5      	8.03,14	6   PR 	
Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	41,07  	5   SB 	4.46,69	9   SB 	2.07,06	6      	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,11  	6      	4.57,80	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	41,74  	7      	4.45,95	8      	2.11,72	8      	8.15,64	7      	
Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,25  	8   SB 	4.40,97	7   SB 	2.12,30	9      	8.02,89	5   PR 	
Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,73  	9      	4.33,25	6      	2.09,03	7      	8.22,38	8   PR 	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	43,01  	10  SB 	4.14,61	1      	2.04,53	4      	7.18,07	1   SB 	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,59  	11  SB 	5.11,27	16  SB 	2.24,07	14     	9.07,60	10  PR 	
Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,90  	12     	4.56,06	10     	2.20,20	13     	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	44,22  	13  SB 	5.08,19	13     	2.18,78	10  SB 	8.49,31	9      	
Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,33  	14  PR 	5.06,55	12  PR 	2.24,55	15     	9.18,41	12  PR 	
Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,40  	15     	5.14,01	17  SB 	2.19,38	12  SB 	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,80  	16     	5.09,89	14     	2.19,25	11     	9.09,72	11     	
Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	46,25  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,27  	18     	5.23,58	18  PR 	2.30,40	17  PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,31  	19     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,03  	20  PR 	5.10,21	15  PR 	2.28,58	16  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Open
Name                    			500m 		
                        			21 Nov 		
Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,40  	1      	

Men
Name                    			500m    		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                        			21 Nov  		21 Nov 		22 Nov 		22 Nov  		
Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,95   	1   SB 	7.02,85	5   SB 	1.51,47	5   SB 	        	       	
Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	36,96   	2      	6.54,44	4   SB 	1.50,31	1   SB 	14.47,03	3      	
Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,11(5)	3      	7.16,36	7   PR 	1.53,11	8   PR 	        	       	
Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,11(6)	4   SB 	7.41,06	13  SB 	1.53,02	7   SB 	        	       	
Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,28   	5      	7.39,49	12  SB 	1.56,09	10  SB 	        	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,33   	6   SB 	7.07,25	6      	1.52,01	6   SB 	        	DQ     	
Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	37,71   	7   SB 	6.51,58	3   SB 	1.51,24	4   SB 	15.01,01	4      	
Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	37,86   	8   SB 	6.47,13	2   SB 	1.51,09	3   SB 	14.03,02	2   SB 	
Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	37,99   	9   SB 	6.44,62	1      	1.50,79	2   SB 	13.49,89	1   SB 	
Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	38,04   	10     	7.28,04	9   PR 	1.54,82	9   PR 	        	       	
Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,51   	11  SB 	7.46,00	15  SB 	2.00,80	11  SB 	        	       	
Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,62   	12     	       	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	39,93   	13  SB 	7.45,91	14  SB 	2.02,89	13  PR 	16.22,02	7   PR 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	40,24   	14     	7.51,88	16  SB 	2.01,37	12     	        	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,31   	15  PR 	7.18,90	8   PR 	       	DQ     	        	       	
Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,41   	16  PR 	8.30,63	18  PR 	2.06,16	15     	        	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,61   	17     	       	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,78   	18     	7.39,38	11  PR 	2.03,39	14  SB 	16.21,55	6   PR 	
Jakubski, Radosław      	MSA	POL	40,80   	19  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	        	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	41,75   	20  PR 	7.53,67	17  PR 	2.09,19	16  PR 	        	       	
Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	48,70   	21     	7.35,72	10     	2.17,95	17     	15.13,21	5   PR 	

Men - Open
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		
                        			21 Nov 		22 Nov 		
Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,15  	1   PR 	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	       	       	1.53,50	1      	
Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	       	       	2.02,73	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names