Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Открытый Чемпионата и Первенства Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
14 - 15 November 2020

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,67  	1   SB 	2.25,90	3   SB 	44,06  	1      	1.32,20	3   SB 	
Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	44,80  	2      	2.21,60	2   SB 	45,34  	4      	1.30,80	1      	
Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,26  	3   SB 	2.27,40	4   SB 	45,23  	2   SB 	1.34,86	5   SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	45,34  	4   SB 	2.21,02	1   SB 	45,26  	3   SB 	1.31,05	2   SB 	
Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,45  	5      	2.29,36	5   SB 	45,40  	5      	1.34,26	4      	
Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	51,36  	6   SB 	2.51,64	6   PR 	51,26  	6   SB 	1.46,39	6   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	45,04  	1      	2.28,42	1   PR 	44,97  	1      	1.34,68	1      	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	50,00  	2   SB 	2.36,67	2   PR 	50,20  	2      	1.59,32	4      	
Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	51,67  	3   SB 	3.00,70	4   PR 	51,19  	3   PR 	1.50,48	2   SB 	
Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	51,98  	4   PR 	2.47,51	3   PR 	52,37  	4      	       	DQ     	
Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	54,17  	5   SB 	3.03,42	5   PR 	52,51  	5   SB 	1.52,72	3   SB 	
Malova, Irina              	Малова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		100m 		500m   		100m 		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	48,80  	1   SB 	12,32  	1   SB 	47,92  	1   SB 	12,14  	1   SB 	
Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	58,93  	2   PR 	13,20  	2   SB 	58,00  	2   PR 	13,32  	2      	
Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	1.02,22	3   SB 	14,17  	3   SB 	1.00,60	3   PR 	14,45  	3      	
Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.05,86	4   PR 	14,48  	5   SB 	1.03,42	4   PR 	14,46  	4   SB 	
Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.06,92	5   PR 	14,42  	4   SB 	1.03,57	5   PR 	14,50  	5      	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		100m 		200m 		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	13,92  	1   SB 	34,77  	1   SB 	13,80  	1   SB 	24,70  	1   SB 	
Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	14,64  	2   SB 	38,92  	3   SB 	14,60  	2   SB 	26,44  	2   SB 	
Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	14,80  	3   SB 	37,89  	2   SB 	15,23  	3      	26,62  	3   SB 	
Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья            	L?	RUS	15,70  	4   SB 	42,54  	4   SB 	16,26  	4      	29,75  	4   SB 	
Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	17,39  	5   SB 	49,98  	5   SB 	18,02  	5      	32,70  	5   SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Ryabinin, Dmitrij          	Рябинин, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	41,50  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	42,11  	2   SB 	       	       	42,67  	1      	1.23,89	1      	
Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	43,20  	3   SB 	2.18,46	1   SB 	43,51  	3      	1.27,60	2   SB 	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	43,82  	4   SB 	2.20,30	2   SB 	43,48  	2   SB 	1.29,02	3   SB 	
Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002)	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MA2	RUS	47,17  	5   SB 	       	       	44,45  	4   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,10  	1   SB 	2.17,04	1   SB 	41,51  	1      	1.26,03	2   SB 	
Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,51  	2   SB 	2.17,95	2      	42,37  	2   SB 	1.25,74	1   SB 	
Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	43,45  	3   SB 	2.28,45	5   SB 	43,64  	5      	1.32,13	6   SB 	
Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	44,60  	4   SB 	2.20,95	3   SB 	44,58  	6   SB 	1.30,01	5   SB 	
Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	44,70  	5   SB 	2.22,73	4   SB 	42,92  	3   SB 	1.27,94	4      	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,94  	4      	1.27,42	3      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	42,62  	1   PR 	2.20,45	1   PR 	42,92  	1      	1.28,80	1   SB 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	46,97  	2   PR 	2.34,39	3   PR 	47,36  	3      	1.39,48	3   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	48,26  	3   SB 	2.41,95	4   SB 	48,05  	4   SB 	1.41,30	4   SB 	
Plotnikov, Nikita (3)      	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	52,97  	4   PR 	3.10,92	6   PR 	52,10  	6   PR 	1.56,04	6   PR 	
Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис            	M?	RUS	56,36  	5   PR 	3.14,82	7   PR 	55,88  	7   PR 	2.05,51	7   PR 	
Panov, Georgij             	Панов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	1.06,42	6   SB 	2.49,70	5   PR 	51,23  	5   PR 	1.47,10	5   PR 	
Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.18,73	7   SB 	2.22,32	2   SB 	45,42  	2   SB 	1.34,65	2   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		100m 		500m   		100m 		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	51,47  	1   PR 	12,00  	1   SB 	50,86  	1   PR 	12,26  	1      	
Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	53,84  	2   PR 	12,86  	2   SB 	53,51  	2   PR 	13,10  	2      	
Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан         	M?	RUS	54,10  	3   PR 	13,10  	3   SB 	54,42  	3      	13,20  	3      	
Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	56,82  	4   PR 	13,45  	4   SB 	1.08,26	6      	13,51  	4      	
Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij      	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	1.00,76	5   SB 	13,86  	5   SB 	1.00,89	4      	13,64  	5   SB 	
Sajgushev, Mikhail         	Сайгушев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.11,54	6   PR 	       	DNS    	1.02,02	5   PR 	14,26  	6   SB 	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2)        	Царев, Дмитрий (2)        	M?	RUS	1.12,12	7   SB 	14,26  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		100m 		200m 		
                           	                          			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	14,02  	1   SB 	38,54  	2   SB 	13,77  	1   SB 	24,96  	1   SB 	
Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	14,10  	2   SB 	37,89  	1   SB 	14,08  	2   SB 	25,07  	2   SB 	
Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	14,43  	3   SB 	41,54  	4   SB 	14,73  	3      	29,96  	5   SB 	
Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYC	RUS	14,54  	4   SB 	39,32  	3   SB 	14,76  	4      	26,03  	3   SB 	
Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	17,02  	5   SB 	46,36  	6   SB 	16,15  	6   SB 	31,45  	6   SB 	
Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYD	RUS	17,51  	6   SB 	41,80  	5   SB 	15,95  	5   SB 	29,58  	4   SB 	
Karamlin, Aleksandr        	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	18,10  	7   SB 	52,60  	7   SB 	17,76  	7   SB 	33,73  	7   SB 	
Kustarev, Mikhail          	Кустарев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kashtanov, Sergej          	Каштанов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Elisej         	Митрофанов, Елисей        	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names