Oefensessie Deel 2
Heerenveen (NED)
24 October 2020

Women
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Drost, Helga         	LN3	NED	38,73  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione       	LSA	NED	38,84  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine         	L30	NED	38,99  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle   	LN4	NED	39,05  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fledderus, Marrit    	LN1	NED	39,10  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé      	LSA	NED	39,11  	6   SB 	1.19,05	4      	       	       	       	       	
Lugters, Maud        	LN1	NED	39,62  	7      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte      	LSA	NED	39,65  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Beijnum, Marit   	LN1	NED	39,72  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiel, Esther         	LSA	NED	39,96  	10  PR 	       	       	1.58,34	1   PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe      	LA2	NED	40,37  	11  SB 	1.18,91	3      	       	       	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien     	LN2	NED	40,52  	12  SB 	1.19,45	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	40,58  	13  SB 	1.18,29	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	40,98  	14  SB 	1.19,38	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	41,01  	15  SB 	       	       	2.00,31	2   SB 	       	       	
Dedden, Ineke        	LSA	NED	41,74  	16  SB 	       	       	2.04,18	3   SB 	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke  	LSA	NED	       	       	1.18,29	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN4	NED	       	       	1.19,45	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leerdam, Jutta       	LN3	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre      	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,16	1      	
Conijn, Merel        	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Vijn, Evelien        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Westenbroek, Stefan  	MA2	NED	35,56  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper       	M30	NED	35,66  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin       	MN2	NED	36,12  	3   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Govers, Thijs        	MN4	NED	36,28  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Tom            	MSA	NED	36,47  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron        	MSA	NED	36,53  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas         	MA2	NED	36,63  	7      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Gerrits, Jarle       	MA2	NED	36,97  	8      	1.14,54	2      	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Marwin       	MN4	NED	38,43  	9   PR 	       	       	1.48,52	1   PR 	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse      	MA2	NED	       	DQ     	1.13,60	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Essen, Mika      	MN2	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.50,05	2   SB 	       	       	
de Wit, Teun         	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.50,74	3   SB 	       	       	
Snellink, Beau       	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,38	1      	
Stoltenborg, Mats    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,17	2   PR 	
de Vries, Bart (1988)	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,98	3   SB 	
Kooiman, Erik Jan    	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,44	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names