Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
24 October 2020

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		300m 		
Hofmann, Josie       	LSA	GER	41,78  	1   SB 	       	       	1.22,94	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wystrichowski, Meghan	LA2	GER	42,61  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Kästner, Nora        	LB1	GER	43,74  	3   SB 	       	       	1.27,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Flade, Larissa       	LB1	GER	43,81  	4   SB 	       	       	1.29,38	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Johanna     	LC2	GER	44,74  	5   SB 	45,65  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hemeltjen, Tina      	LC2	GER	46,15  	6   PR 	46,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Altrogge, Tami       	LC2	GER	46,36  	7   SB 	46,66  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollerbaum, Jessie   	LC2	GER	46,86  	8   SB 	47,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Guzowski, Anna       	LC1	GER	50,73  	9   SB 	       	       	1.40,87	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zillger, Laura       	LC1	GER	       	       	45,76  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	28,64  	4   SB 	
Riedel, Franziska    	LC1	GER	       	       	47,95  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	29,95  	7   SB 	
Albrecht, Paula      	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.38,04	4   SB 	       	       	30,26  	9      	
Brusch, Frida        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.41,01	6   SB 	       	       	30,06  	8      	
Duft, Isabelle       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.22,31	1   PR 	28,06  	2   SB 	
Junge, Stella Marie  	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.25,90	2   SB 	29,09  	5   SB 	
Pfeifer, Paula       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.25,99	3   PR 	27,66  	1   SB 	
Hennig, Sophie       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,25	4   PR 	28,62  	3   SB 	
Janetzki, Elisa      	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,49	5   PR 	29,76  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                 			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Haake, Maximilian    	MN2	GER	38,70  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,43	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gonscharov, Denis    	MC2	GER	41,55  	2   PR 	       	       	1.24,06	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weber, Rafael        	MC1	GER	43,27  	3   PR 	       	       	1.26,41	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Conrad, Florian      	MC1	GER	47,64  	4   PR 	       	       	1.34,15	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ring, Kevin          	MYA	GER	       	       	48,06  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,78  	5      	
Leucht, Mattes       	MC1	GER	       	       	50,30  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,87  	6   SB 	
Volkmer, Nils        	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.42,59	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,93  	7   SB 	
Gras, Manuel         	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,99	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Götze, Konstantin    	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,74	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Poy, Henning         	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,97	4   SB 	       	       	26,78  	1   SB 	
Fischer, Nils        	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.14,63	5   PR 	       	       	26,87  	2   SB 	
Balla, Jakob         	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,14	6   SB 	       	       	27,01  	3   SB 	
Müller, Nico         	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,92	7   SB 	       	       	28,70  	4   SB 	
Beckert, Patrick     	M30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,81	1   SB 	       	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof    	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,72	2   PR 	       	       	
Maly, Felix          	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,67	3   SB 	       	       	
Schreiter, Richard   	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,57	4   PR 	       	       	
Lippert, Lars        	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,43	5   PR 	       	       	
Stibenz, Matteo      	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,15	6   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names