Hamar Open 2020
Hamar (NOR)
24 October 2020

Women
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Njøs, Emilie Sparre         	LN1	NOR	45,35  	1   SB 	1.34,17	1   SB 	
Brørby, Guro Ruden          	LN1	NOR	45,94  	2   SB 	1.34,26	2   SB 	
Jeppsson, Renate            	L45	NOR	48,00  	3   SB 	1.38,23	3   SB 	
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne   	L50	NOR	1.03,69	4   SB 	2.18,05	4   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	43,52  	1   SB 	       	       	2.14,92	1   SB 	       	       	
Engebråten, Gina            	LA2	NOR	43,52  	1      	1.30,12	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	43,78  	3      	       	       	2.15,82	2   SB 	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	44,75  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,88	1   SB 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA1	NOR	45,39  	5      	       	       	       	       	5.02,64	2      	

Women - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		
Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	43,49  	1   PR 	       	       	2.14,40	1   SB 	       	       	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	45,48  	2      	1.37,08	2      	       	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	45,67  	3      	1.32,29	1      	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Matilde           	LB2	NOR	47,43  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LB1	NOR	48,15  	5   PR 	1.37,52	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LB2	NOR	48,43  	6      	1.42,78	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Stine             	LB1	NOR	48,50  	7   PR 	1.37,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LB1	NOR	49,06  	8      	1.44,05	6      	       	       	       	       	
Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LB2	NOR	49,34  	9   SB 	1.59,39	8      	       	       	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	49,78  	10     	       	       	2.31,53	3   SB 	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika        	LB2	NOR	50,36  	11  SB 	1.51,45	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	50,50  	12     	       	       	2.27,28	2   PR 	       	       	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA2	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	45,35  	1      	       	       	2.17,43	1      	       	       	
Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	46,23  	2      	       	       	2.25,22	2   SB 	       	       	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC1	NOR	48,76  	3      	1.40,77	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Emma Beate Moe      	LC2	NOR	49,36  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	49,47  	5      	1.47,32	2      	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LC1	NOR	50,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	6.09,91	1      	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC2	NOR	51,52  	7      	1.47,99	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Braathen, Johanne           	LC2	NOR	55,20  	8   PR 	1.53,86	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	37,36  	1      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Njøs, Ivar                  	M55	NOR	40,11  	2   SB 	1.23,19	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	46,29  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M65	NOR	46,81  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.19,20	1   SB 	
Nielsen, Emil               	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	2.17,65	1   SB 	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	38,24  	1   SB 	1.18,24	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rue, Erlend Andre           	MA2	NOR	39,39  	2   SB 	1.18,01	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	39,43  	3   SB 	1.17,03	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	39,69  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.12,27	1      	
Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	40,89  	5      	       	       	2.12,55	2      	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin               	MA1	NOR	43,77  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.52,69	1   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	40,70  	1      	       	       	4.26,78	1      	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	41,09  	2   PR 	       	       	4.34,61	2   SB 	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	41,38  	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	
Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	41,41  	4   PR 	1.25,47	2   PR 	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB1	NOR	42,11  	5      	1.25,35	1   SB 	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MB1	NOR	47,16  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Danielsen, Stian            	MB2	NOR	       	DNF    	1.33,19	3   SB 	       	       	
Borlaug, Sigve              	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.43,96	3   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	38,57  	1   SB 	1.16,94	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Fredrik           	MC2	NOR	40,48  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.23,88	1   PR 	
Klevstuen, Miika            	MC1	NOR	40,84  	3      	1.23,99	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC1	NOR	42,23  	4   PR 	1.28,03	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MC2	NOR	43,77  	5   PR 	       	       	2.14,64	1   SB 	       	       	
Andersen, Eirik             	MC1	NOR	44,52  	6   PR 	1.33,30	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nordhus, Mads               	MC1	NOR	45,04  	7   PR 	1.34,12	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias             	MC1	NOR	45,98  	8   PR 	1.35,24	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MC2	NOR	46,30  	9   PR 	1.35,30	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC1	NOR	48,28  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.15,61	3   PR 	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	55,08  	11  SB 	       	       	2.46,28	2   SB 	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC2	NOR	       	       	1.24,29	3   PR 	       	       	4.33,38	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names