USS Fall International Race
Salt Lake City (USA)
23 - 25 October 2020

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		25 Oct 		25 Oct 		
Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	37,85  	1      	       	       	1.20,02	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	37,90  	2   SB 	       	       	1.13,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	37,94  	3   SB 	       	       	1.14,48	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	38,68  	4      	       	       	1.15,00	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	40,36  	5      	       	       	1.20,07	6   SB 	2.06,06	3   PR 	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,83  	6      	       	       	1.21,63	8      	2.12,10	7   PR 	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	41,88  	7      	4.28,25	2   SB 	1.20,67	7   PR 	2.04,27	2   PR 	8.06,38	3   PR 	
Yde, Piper               	LB1	USA	42,28  	8      	       	       	1.26,39	15  SB 	2.16,43	10  SB 	       	       	
Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	42,89  	9   PR 	4.32,89	3   SB 	1.21,65	9   PR 	2.10,22	5   SB 	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	43,44  	10     	4.46,01	6      	1.23,93	10  SB 	2.10,94	6   PR 	       	       	
Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	43,52  	11  PR 	4.51,24	8   PR 	       	DNF    	2.12,37	8   PR 	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	43,65  	12     	4.35,42	4   SB 	1.24,75	11     	       	       	       	       	
Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	43,86  	13     	4.56,92	9   PR 	1.25,96	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	43,96  	14     	4.37,45	5   PR 	1.24,92	12  PR 	2.09,14	4   PR 	       	       	
Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	44,40  	15  SB 	4.50,20	7   SB 	1.26,06	14  SB 	2.13,95	9   SB 	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	45,28  	16  SB 	5.03,39	10  SB 	1.29,44	16  SB 	2.20,77	11  SB 	       	       	
Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	       	       	4.09,04	1   SB 	1.15,63	4      	1.55,97	1   SB 	7.19,73	1   SB 	
Lamb, Maria              	L35	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.25,71	2   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m    		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                         			23 Oct  		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		25 Oct 		25 Oct  		
McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	35,33(2)	1   NRJ	       	       	1.10,18	7      	1.47,89	3   PR 	        	       	
Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,33(7)	2      	       	       	1.08,79	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	35,39   	3   SB 	       	       	1.09,44	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Stolz, Jordan            	MB2	USA	35,93   	4   PR 	6.56,13	8   SB 	1.09,89	6   PR 	1.50,35	7      	        	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	36,09   	5   PR 	       	       	1.08,95	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	36,24   	6      	       	       	1.11,02	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	36,25   	7   PR 	7.10,78	9   SB 	       	DNF    	1.51,78	10  PR 	        	       	
Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	36,42   	8      	       	       	1.11,99	9      	       	       	        	       	
Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	36,82   	9      	8.04,88	13  PR 	1.13,83	16  SB 	1.51,10	9      	        	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	37,32   	10  SB 	       	       	1.13,89	17  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	37,50   	11     	6.41,61	6   PR 	1.13,10	13  PR 	1.50,10	6   PR 	13.56,65	6   PR 	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,57   	12  SB 	       	       	1.16,72	23  SB 	2.06,34	18  SB 	        	       	
Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,59   	13  PR 	       	       	1.14,67	20  SB 	1.59,61	17  SB 	        	       	
Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	37,60   	14  PR 	7.14,48	10  PR 	1.13,23	14  PR 	1.53,56	12  PR 	        	DQ     	
Miller, Patrick          	MN3	USA	38,06   	15  SB 	       	       	1.14,05	19  SB 	1.54,14	13  PR 	        	       	
Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	38,10   	16  SB 	7.16,64	11  SB 	1.14,02	18  SB 	1.55,69	15     	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	38,30   	17  PR 	7.18,72	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,58   	18     	       	       	1.16,44	22     	1.59,16	16  PR 	        	       	
Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	38,99   	19  PR 	6.45,24	7   SB 	1.14,99	21  SB 	1.54,30	14  SB 	13.59,84	7   PR 	
Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	41,72   	20  SB 	       	       	1.23,94	24  SB 	2.09,30	19  SB 	        	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	        	       	6.23,26	1   PR 	       	       	1.45,03	2   PR 	13.17,56	1   PR 	
Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	        	       	6.24,67	2   SB 	1.09,77	5      	1.44,66	1   SB 	13.52,02	4   SB 	
Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	        	       	6.35,26	3   SB 	1.12,28	10     	1.50,08	5   SB 	13.36,79	3   SB 	
Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	        	       	6.38,49	4   SB 	1.12,38	11     	1.48,58	4   SB 	13.25,33	2   PR 	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	        	       	6.38,58	5   PR 	1.13,57	15  SB 	1.50,37	8   PR 	13.54,39	5   NR 	
Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	        	       	       	       	1.08,70	1      	       	       	        	       	
Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	        	       	       	       	1.12,73	12  PR 	1.51,88	11  PR 	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names