Russian Skating Union Cup
Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России
Kolomna (RUS)
21 - 23 October 2020

Women
Name                        	                            			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            	                            			21 Oct  		21 Oct 		22 Oct 		23 Oct 		
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	37,78   	1      	       	       	1.17,35	1      	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	37,80   	2   SB 	       	       	1.17,71	2      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	39,53   	3      	       	       	1.19,52	3      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LN2	RUS	39,87   	4      	       	       	1.21,16	5      	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	40,01   	5      	4.08,85	1      	       	       	1.58,51	1      	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	40,06   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	40,27   	7      	       	       	1.22,52	14     	       	       	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA2	RUS	40,55   	8      	       	       	1.20,75	4      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	40,91   	9      	       	       	1.22,38	11     	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	RUS	41,09(0)	10     	       	       	1.22,07	8      	2.07,19	8   SB 	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA2	RUS	41,09(3)	11     	4.34,33	15  SB 	1.22,18	9      	2.08,16	11     	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN1	RUS	41,25   	12     	       	       	1.22,45	12     	       	       	
Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена              	LN4	RUS	41,44(1)	13     	       	       	1.22,19	10     	       	DNS    	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN2	RUS	41,44(9)	14     	       	       	       	DQ     	2.08,76	13  PR 	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	RUS	41,62   	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	41,64   	16     	4.44,77	22  SB 	1.24,49	16     	2.10,47	18  PR 	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	41,68   	17     	4.19,56	6      	       	       	2.04,52	3      	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN1	RUS	41,94   	18     	4.33,73	13  PR 	1.22,05	7   PR 	2.07,57	10     	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN1	RUS	42,32   	19     	       	       	1.22,79	15  SB 	2.10,64	19  SB 	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	42,39   	20     	       	       	1.22,47	13     	2.06,82	5   PR 	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	RUS	42,60   	21     	       	       	       	       	2.50,90	29     	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	42,73   	22     	       	       	1.25,90	19     	2.15,47	25  SB 	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LA2	RUS	42,79   	23     	       	       	       	       	2.07,12	7   SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN2	RUS	42,85   	24  SB 	4.31,68	11     	       	       	2.09,31	15     	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN3	RUS	43,69   	25  SB 	4.36,49	17  SB 	       	       	2.12,56	22  SB 	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	43,77   	26     	4.41,14	19  PR 	1.25,17	17  SB 	2.11,57	20  SB 	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN1	RUS	43,82   	27     	       	       	1.25,75	18     	       	       	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	43,91   	28     	4.51,15	23  SB 	       	       	2.16,15	26  SB 	
Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	44,00   	29     	       	       	1.32,00	21     	2.18,29	27  SB 	
Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения           	LN4	RUS	44,21   	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	45,46   	31  SB 	       	       	1.34,55	22  SB 	2.29,48	28  SB 	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.10,27	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	        	       	4.13,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.14,81	4      	       	       	2.01,07	2      	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.18,03	5   PR 	       	       	2.04,53	4   SB 	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.21,23	7      	       	       	2.06,94	6      	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LN4	RUS	        	       	4.27,81	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.28,31	9      	       	       	2.08,45	12     	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.29,95	10     	       	       	2.07,52	9   SB 	
Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	        	       	4.33,59	12     	       	       	2.09,36	16  SB 	
Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.34,20	14  SB 	       	       	2.12,32	21  SB 	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.34,47	16     	       	       	2.09,83	17     	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LA1	RUS	        	       	4.39,05	18     	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN3	RUS	        	       	4.41,43	20  SB 	1.27,19	20  SB 	2.15,02	24     	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	        	       	4.42,94	21  SB 	       	       	2.14,08	23  SB 	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.54,24	24     	       	       	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.21,54	6   SB 	2.08,91	14     	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		5000m  		1000m     		1500m  		
                            	                            			21 Oct  		21 Oct 		22 Oct    		23 Oct 		
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	34,85   	1      	       	       	1.09,85   	2   SB 	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	35,07   	2   SB 	       	       	1.09,65   	1   SB 	       	       	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	RUS	35,16   	3      	       	       	1.10,85(9)	5      	       	       	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA2	RUS	35,49   	4      	       	       	1.11,63   	9   PR 	       	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	36,16   	5   PR 	       	       	1.11,18   	8      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS	36,41   	6      	       	       	1.12,89   	12     	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	36,49   	7      	       	       	1.11,86   	10  SB 	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	RUS	36,58   	8      	       	       	1.12,06   	11     	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	36,92   	9      	       	       	1.11,08   	6      	1.50,42	6      	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN2	RUS	36,94   	10     	       	       	1.13,62   	17  SB 	1.54,51	19  SB 	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	37,23   	11     	       	       	1.13,04   	13     	1.52,82	13     	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MA2	RUS	37,38   	12     	       	       	          	       	1.49,16	2   PR 	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	37,39   	13     	       	       	1.14,50   	21  SB 	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS	37,52   	14     	       	       	1.13,41   	16     	1.52,55	12     	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	37,57   	15     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	37,65   	16     	7.11,56	23     	          	       	1.55,58	21     	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	37,68(3)	17     	       	       	1.13,15   	14     	1.50,95	7      	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN2	RUS	37,68(9)	18     	       	       	1.14,63   	22     	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	RUS	37,77   	19     	       	       	          	DNS    	       	       	
Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	RUS	37,80   	20     	       	       	1.14,26   	19  SB 	1.57,01	26  SB 	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	RUS	38,47   	21     	7.12,42	24     	1.14,07   	18  SB 	1.55,34	20     	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MN2	RUS	38,74   	22     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN1	RUS	38,96   	23     	       	       	1.15,75   	24  SB 	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MN1	RUS	38,97   	24     	7.09,59	22  SB 	          	       	1.56,54	25  SB 	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MN2	RUS	39,33   	25  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	RUS	39,40   	26     	6.55,84	15     	          	       	1.55,75	23     	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)       	M30	RUS	40,00   	27     	       	       	1.21,80   	28     	       	       	
Rodionov, Kirill (2000)     	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)     	MN2	RUS	40,11   	28  SB 	       	       	1.18,66   	25  PR 	2.00,93	28  SB 	
Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MN1	RUS	40,60   	29     	       	DQ     	1.18,85   	26  SB 	2.01,57	29     	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MN1	RUS	40,94   	30     	       	WDR    	          	       	       	       	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MN1	RUS	41,38   	31     	7.44,21	25  PR 	1.21,53   	27     	2.07,12	30     	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	1.14,45   	20  PR 	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN3	RUS	        	DQ     	7.07,42	21  SB 	          	       	1.54,09	16  PR 	
Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	1.13,25   	15  PR 	1.54,27	17  SB 	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.20,72	1      	          	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	        	       	6.23,09	2      	          	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M30	RUS	        	       	6.23,68	3      	          	       	1.50,25	5   SB 	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.28,82	4      	          	       	1.49,63	4      	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	RUS	        	       	6.30,96	5      	          	       	1.49,19	3      	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.31,35	6   PR 	          	       	1.52,26	10     	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.35,26	7   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	        	       	6.36,84	8   PR 	          	       	1.52,25	9   PR 	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.42,58	9   PR 	          	       	1.54,39	18     	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	        	       	6.43,15	10  PR 	          	       	1.52,36	11     	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений             	M30	RUS	        	       	6.45,13	11  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA2	RUS	        	       	6.49,70	12  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.52,92	13     	          	       	1.53,40	14  PR 	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	        	       	6.55,50	14     	          	       	1.54,03	15     	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.57,91	16  SB 	          	       	1.52,11	8      	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.59,05	17     	          	       	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	        	       	7.00,42	18  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.03,14	19  PR 	          	       	1.55,69	22  PR 	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.06,08	20  SB 	          	       	1.56,18	24  SB 	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис                	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,30   	3   SB 	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,85(5)	4   SB 	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.11,10   	7      	1.47,60	1   SB 	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений              	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.15,27   	23     	1.58,12	27     	

    
                

Native Language Names